Starttid | 21,1 km |
41,4 km |
42.2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne Mäkelä | Sjundeå IF | 12:00:00 | 1:34:15 (1) | 3:22:08 (1) | 3:22:37 | ||
2. | Sanna Huotari | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:42:25 (2) | 3:33:59 (2) | 3:34:25 | ||
3. | Johanna Koskela | Sievi | 12:00:00 | 1:49:35 (8) | 3:35:15 (3) | 3:35:39 | ||
4. | Susanna Riekki | Riekki Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:48:23 (6) | 3:35:16 (4) | 3:35:40 | ||
5. | Helena Savela | Tupos | 12:00:00 | 1:46:09 (4) | 3:35:18 (5) | 3:35:44 | ||
6. | Elina Heikkinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:51:53 (10) | 3:36:19 (6) | 3:36:44 | ||
7. | Ilona Luiro | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 1:47:33 (5) | 3:37:22 (7) | 3:37:45 | ||
8. | Terhi Ranta-Ojala | Varalan MK | 12:00:00 | 1:45:41 (3) | 3:37:26 (8) | 3:37:53 | ||
9. | Henriika Weiste | Oulu Ladies Beauty Center | 12:00:00 | 1:50:50 (9) | 3:43:42 (9) | 3:44:07 | ||
10. | Kirsi Nissilä | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:49:10 (7) | 3:44:18 (10) | 3:44:45 | ||
11. | Marjo Veikkola | 12:00:00 | 1:56:00 (11) | 3:56:52 (11) | 3:57:20 | |||
12. | Riitta Pikkarainen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:58:56 (19) | 3:57:13 (12) | 3:57:43 | ||
13. | Mirjami Pirinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:04:10 (27) | 3:58:00 (13) | 3:58:22 | ||
14. | Satu Yli-Petäys | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:58:50 (14) | 3:58:44 (14) | 3:59:14 | ||
15. | Henna Korhonen | Sweco | 12:00:00 | 1:57:41 (13) | 3:58:51 (15) | 3:59:21 | ||
16. | Pirta Kaan | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:58:53 (16) | 3:59:22 (16) | 3:59:52 | ||
17. | Petra Flink | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:01:25 (21) | 3:59:36 (17) | 4:00:02 | ||
18. | Maija Pöyskö | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:56:20 (12) | 3:59:53 (18) | 4:00:21 | ||
19. | Maija Salava | eximia | 12:00:00 | 1:58:50 (14) | 4:00:59 (19) | 4:01:29 | ||
20. | Päivi Karhumaa | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 2:05:52 (31) | 4:02:34 (20) | 4:02:58 | ||
21. | Tytti Kaijanen | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 12:00:00 | 2:01:54 (23) | 4:02:53 (21) | 4:03:19 | ||
22. | Briitta Impiö | VÄHÄLÄYT | 12:00:00 | 1:58:55 (18) | 4:03:22 (22) | 4:03:55 | ||
23. | Kathrin Weber | Germany | 12:00:00 | 1:58:54 (17) | 4:05:26 (23) | 4:05:56 | ||
24. | Sara Kämäräinen | Oulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:05:51 (30) | 4:06:44 (24) | 4:07:11 | ||
25. | Sanna Haapala | Sisuliskottaret | 12:00:00 | 2:04:10 (27) | 4:06:58 (25) | 4:07:26 | ||
26. | Sanna-Kaisa Kaski | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:03:18 (24) | 4:08:25 (26) | 4:08:51 | ||
27. | Kati Kokkonen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 2:01:33 (22) | 4:08:42 (27) | 4:09:09 | ||
28. | Elina Mäntymaa | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:04:24 (29) | 4:10:40 (28) | 4:11:08 | ||
29. | Kristiina Malinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:06:44 (32) | 4:12:03 (29) | 4:12:28 | ||
30. | Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:03:29 (26) | 4:14:32 (30) | 4:15:00 | ||
31. | Saara Lehtosaari | Rantsila | 12:00:00 | 2:07:56 (34) | 4:14:48 (31) | 4:15:13 | ||
32. | Mari Martinkauppi | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 2:07:37 (33) | 4:18:27 (32) | 4:18:56 | ||
33. | Maija Viljamaa | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:03:28 (25) | 4:22:07 (33) | 4:22:37 | ||
34. | Rea Tiilikainen | 12:00:00 | 2:12:08 (37) | 4:25:46 (34) | 4:26:14 | |||
35. | Hanna Isoaho | Planora Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:18:55 (41) | 4:29:37 (35) | 4:30:05 | ||
35. | Minna Isoaho | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:18:55 (41) | 4:29:37 (35) | 4:30:05 | ||
35. | Johanna Antila | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 2:18:55 (41) | 4:29:37 (35) | 4:30:05 | ||
38. | Sanna Kutila-Saariaho | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 2:08:37 (35) | 4:29:51 (38) | 4:30:21 | ||
39. | Mira Konola | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:00:49 (20) | 4:31:44 (39) | 4:32:14 | ||
40. | Teija Korkiakoski | Iisalmi | 12:00:00 | 2:10:59 (36) | 4:33:01 (40) | 4:33:31 | ||
41. | Päivi Ruusuvirta | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:17:28 (39) | 4:38:46 (41) | 4:39:18 | ||
42. | Suvi Tanner | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:14:30 (38) | 4:39:25 (42) | 4:39:54 | ||
43. | Annika Voutilainen | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:22:02 (45) | 4:40:17 (43) | 4:40:40 | ||
44. | Paula Alatalo | Jääli | 12:00:00 | 2:27:37 (46) | 4:51:03 (44) | 4:51:25 | ||
45. | Johanna Sipilä | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 2:18:15 (40) | 5:01:59 (45) | 5:02:38 | ||
46. | Sanna Ruokamo | JÄÄLI | 12:00:00 | 2:21:30 (44) | 5:17:33 (46) | 5:18:07 | ||
Maria Rytky | Haapavesi | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Marjo Kylmänen | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Katja Romppainen | Insinööritoimisto Hietajärvi OY | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Outi Kivimäki | Kellon YA | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Katja Isoaho | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Katja Mäntykorpi | Oulu | 12:00:00 |