Starttid | 21,1 km |
41,4 km |
42.2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladimir Sozonov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:15:24 (2) | 2:34:18 (1) | 2:34:37 | ||
2. | Andrey Smirnov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:15:10 (1) | 2:42:00 (2) | 2:42:27 | ||
3. | Marko Heikkinen | Kuivasjärven Aura | 12:00:00 | 1:21:48 (3) | 2:50:04 (3) | 2:50:25 | ||
4. | Lasse Kumpulainen | TekU Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:24:43 (4) | 2:54:02 (4) | 2:54:26 | ||
5. | Alexander Bolshakov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:28:15 (7) | 3:00:24 (5) | 3:00:44 | ||
6. | Aki Moilanen | METSÄKES | 12:00:00 | 1:28:38 (9) | 3:02:21 (6) | 3:02:45 | ||
7. | Eero Lumme | Limingan Niittomiehet | 12:00:00 | 1:28:37 (8) | 3:03:58 (7) | 3:04:23 | ||
8. | Pekka Romppainen | OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut | 12:00:00 | 1:28:10 (6) | 3:07:05 (8) | 3:07:28 | ||
9. | Markus Niemelä | Kuivasjärven Aura | 12:00:00 | 1:26:38 (5) | 3:08:22 (9) | 3:08:48 | ||
10. | Taneli Mäntylä | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:30:20 (10) | 3:08:37 (10) | 3:09:00 | ||
11. | Antti Ihme | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 1:34:13 (13) | 3:11:02 (11) | 3:11:26 | ||
12. | Petri Laurila | Tyrnävä | 12:00:00 | 1:34:34 (14) | 3:12:38 (12) | 3:13:01 | ||
13. | Mikko Pietiläinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:31:10 (11) | 3:12:42 (13) | 3:13:10 | ||
14. | Topi Karjalainen | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:39:54 (22) | 3:16:47 (14) | 3:17:10 | ||
15. | Tuomas Lukkaroinen | Kuivasjärven Aura | 12:00:00 | 1:33:00 (12) | 3:17:06 (15) | 3:17:24 | ||
16. | Mika Rauhala | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:37:16 (18) | 3:17:51 (16) | 3:18:15 | ||
17. | Dmitry Kobernik | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:37:36 (19) | 3:19:56 (17) | 3:20:17 | ||
18. | Ari Hollanti | Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 1:36:51 (17) | 3:21:19 (18) | 3:21:44 | ||
19. | Joonas Jurvakainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:40:32 (23) | 3:21:34 (19) | 3:21:55 | ||
20. | Teppo Ala-Korpi | LESTIJÄI | 12:00:00 | 1:44:17 (36) | 3:23:33 (20) | 3:23:54 | ||
21. | Antti Suutala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:41:03 (24) | 3:24:35 (21) | 3:24:59 | ||
22. | Mikael Tervaskanto | Koskelankylän Riento | 12:00:00 | 1:41:07 (25) | 3:25:22 (22) | 3:25:44 | ||
23. | Matti Uusitalo | Espotel Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:41:31 (27) | 3:26:06 (23) | 3:26:31 | ||
24. | Kai Häyrynen | Katman Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:38:01 (20) | 3:26:11 (24) | 3:26:40 | ||
25. | Pasi Pennanen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:43:07 (33) | 3:26:28 (25) | 3:26:52 | ||
26. | Jouni Väyrynen | Oulunsalo | 12:00:00 | 1:41:31 (27) | 3:26:47 (27) | 3:27:07 | ||
26. | Jyrki Leskelä | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:39:19 (21) | 3:26:45 (26) | 3:27:07 | ||
28. | Olli Kilponen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 1:36:33 (16) | 3:27:30 (28) | 3:27:50 | ||
29. | Risto Saartoala | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 1:41:31 (27) | 3:27:31 (29) | 3:27:53 | ||
30. | Tuukka Huhtala | 12:00:00 | 1:41:20 (26) | 3:27:49 (30) | 3:28:17 | |||
31. | Petteri Lintunen | 12:00:00 | 1:42:11 (31) | 3:29:00 (31) | 3:29:26 | |||
32. | Jari Satomaa | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:43:40 (34) | 3:29:17 (32) | 3:29:42 | ||
33. | Tuukka Järvinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:41:47 (30) | 3:32:09 (33) | 3:32:36 | ||
Mitri Ervasti | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:44:24 (37) | |||||
34. | Veijo Härkönen | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:47:07 (40) | 3:34:33 (34) | 3:34:59 | ||
35. | Juha Hiltula | Kokkolan kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:46:07 (38) | 3:34:51 (35) | 3:35:19 | ||
36. | Pekka Wallius | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:46:08 (39) | 3:35:31 (36) | 3:35:58 | ||
37. | Ville Hautala | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:47:33 (43) | 3:35:47 (37) | 3:36:10 | ||
38. | Timo Juntunen | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:47:34 (45) | 3:36:12 (38) | 3:36:35 | ||
39. | Matti Laitala | Ixonos | 12:00:00 | 1:35:34 (15) | 3:36:18 (39) | 3:36:48 | ||
40. | Osmo Janhonen | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:42:47 (32) | 3:36:43 (40) | 3:37:15 | ||
41. | Pasi Kouva | Katman Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:43:40 (34) | 3:37:20 (41) | 3:37:45 | ||
42. | Sami Suopajärvi | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:47:33 (43) | 3:37:24 (42) | 3:37:50 | ||
43. | Sami Viljanmaa | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:47:32 (42) | 3:42:00 (43) | 3:42:19 | ||
44. | Juha Koskela | Sievi | 12:00:00 | 1:50:50 (51) | 3:42:02 (44) | 3:42:23 | ||
45. | Pekka Juntunen | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:47:34 (45) | 3:43:53 (45) | 3:44:21 | ||
46. | Rami Sipilä | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:50:06 (50) | 3:44:54 (46) | 3:45:19 | ||
47. | Jukka Niskakangas | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:57:41 (65) | 3:45:55 (47) | 3:46:21 | ||
48. | Olli Kokkoneva | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:52:03 (53) | 3:46:54 (48) | 3:47:20 | ||
49. | Risto Karvonen | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:54:39 (56) | 3:47:48 (49) | 3:48:03 | ||
50. | Lauri Lumme | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:57:53 (66) | 3:48:49 (50) | 3:49:18 | ||
51. | Ari Sirviö | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:52:56 (54) | 3:49:07 (51) | 3:49:36 | ||
52. | Antti Hokkanen | Kauppilan Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:50:00 (48) | 3:50:47 (52) | 3:51:10 | ||
53. | Ilkka Luoma | Toholammin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:54:44 (57) | 3:52:56 (53) | 3:53:24 | ||
54. | Taneli Kemppainen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:57:40 (64) | 3:53:08 (54) | 3:53:36 | ||
55. | Sami Lehtiniemi | OSAO | 12:00:00 | 1:58:07 (67) | 3:53:49 (55) | 3:54:08 | ||
56. | Erno Serkosalmi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:47:17 (41) | 3:53:49 (55) | 3:54:18 | ||
Henri Vainikainen | Lumijoki | 12:00:00 | 1:58:53 (74) | |||||
57. | Henri Ahokangas | Oulun vesimiehet | 12:00:00 | 1:58:58 (81) | 3:56:28 (57) | 3:56:53 | ||
58. | Tuomo Jurmu | Katman Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:50:00 (48) | 3:56:37 (58) | 3:57:08 | ||
59. | Matti Heinonen | Eeron talli | 12:00:00 | 1:58:55 (77) | 3:56:43 (59) | 3:57:12 | ||
60. | Teemu Kangasharju | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:58:55 (77) | 3:57:16 (60) | 3:57:37 | ||
61. | Olli-Pekka Siltala | LUM | 12:00:00 | 1:51:23 (52) | 3:57:30 (61) | 3:57:58 | ||
62. | Pekka Palokangas | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:55:09 (59) | 3:57:34 (62) | 3:58:02 | ||
63. | Harri Häll | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:58:57 (80) | 3:57:40 (63) | 3:58:09 | ||
64. | Tapani Uusitalo | Destia | 12:00:00 | 1:54:45 (58) | 3:57:52 (64) | 3:58:17 | ||
65. | Arto Moisanen | Tieto Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:56:33 (61) | 3:58:08 (65) | 3:58:41 | ||
66. | Tapani Keinänen | 12:00:00 | 1:58:51 (69) | 3:59:17 (66) | 3:59:45 | |||
67. | Harri Karjalainen | ODL Juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:58:52 (71) | 3:59:57 (67) | 4:00:27 | ||
68. | Jarmo Hökkä | 12:00:00 | 1:54:24 (55) | 4:01:30 (68) | 4:02:04 | |||
69. | Mika Peltola | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 12:00:00 | 1:58:52 (71) | 4:04:38 (69) | 4:05:04 | ||
70. | Hannu Hannila | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:58:52 (71) | 4:05:46 (70) | 4:06:18 | ||
71. | Pekka Holmi | 10-Eristys | 12:00:00 | 1:47:44 (47) | 4:08:11 (71) | 4:08:37 | ||
72. | Antti Meriläinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:01:41 (84) | 4:09:06 (72) | 4:09:27 | ||
73. | Vesa Korhonen | TekU Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:58:54 (75) | 4:10:23 (73) | 4:10:47 | ||
74. | Janne Lempinen | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:55:10 (60) | 4:10:29 (74) | 4:10:53 | ||
Kai Koljonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:02:38 (86) | |||||
Janne Anttila | eximia | 12:00:00 | 2:15:48 (105) | |||||
Ville - Veikko Tolonen | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 2:18:45 (109) | |||||
Jukka Majava | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 2:26:31 (114) | |||||
75. | Vesa-Matti Lumimetsä | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 2:41:40 (118) | 4:11:23 (75) | 4:11:55 | ||
76. | Markus Ronkainen | Teboil Kaakkurinhovi | 12:00:00 | 1:58:51 (69) | 4:11:31 (76) | 4:12:06 | ||
77. | Petri Hanhineva | VIP-Juicemaker Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:05:12 (88) | 4:12:00 (77) | 4:12:25 | ||
78. | Janne Iiiikainen | Katman Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:57:26 (63) | 4:15:39 (78) | 4:16:11 | ||
79. | Mikko Kylmänen | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 2:07:57 (93) | 4:16:04 (79) | 4:16:38 | ||
80. | Juho Vänttilä | VÄHÄLÄYT | 12:00:00 | 1:56:51 (62) | 4:16:24 (80) | 4:16:54 | ||
81. | Jukka Päkkilä | Tiehallinto | 12:00:00 | 1:58:54 (75) | 4:20:54 (82) | 4:21:27 | ||
82. | Pertti Päkkilä | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:58:56 (79) | 4:20:53 (81) | 4:21:28 | ||
83. | Risto Hiltunen | Siilinjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:15:46 (104) | 4:24:54 (83) | 4:25:23 | ||
84. | Markku Viljamaa | PaskKipinä | 12:00:00 | 2:02:40 (87) | 4:25:27 (84) | 4:26:00 | ||
85. | Kari Elamaa | Toholampi | 12:00:00 | 1:59:30 (82) | 4:28:03 (85) | 4:28:33 | ||
86. | Markus Lehtola | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:15:49 (106) | 4:29:04 (86) | 4:29:30 | ||
87. | Jussi Määttä | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:58:35 (68) | 4:30:24 (87) | 4:30:47 | ||
88. | Jouni Mikkonen | Vr | 12:00:00 | 2:17:28 (108) | 4:30:29 (88) | 4:30:54 | ||
89. | Anssi Koskenniemi | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:12:00 (94) | 4:32:46 (89) | 4:33:26 | ||
90. | Heikki Riikonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:05:53 (89) | 4:36:06 (91) | 4:36:37 | ||
91. | Ilkka Riikonen | Kankaisten Golf | 12:00:00 | 2:12:17 (97) | 4:36:02 (90) | 4:36:42 | ||
92. | Joni Närhi | Maraton team Ojan Rauta | 12:00:00 | 2:19:11 (110) | 4:36:45 (92) | 4:37:07 | ||
93. | Mikko Kurttila | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:15:41 (100) | 4:37:54 (93) | 4:38:25 | ||
94. | Jukka Heikura | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 2:12:08 (95) | 4:38:23 (94) | 4:38:59 | ||
95. | Tuukka Korolainen | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:12:09 (96) | 4:39:03 (95) | 4:39:30 | ||
96. | Esko Korhonen | ESJU | 12:00:00 | 2:06:47 (91) | 4:39:55 (96) | 4:40:29 | ||
97. | Tommi Ruotsalainen | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 2:06:49 (92) | 4:42:21 (97) | 4:42:50 | ||
98. | Mika Mäkelä | Puujalat | 12:00:00 | 2:13:17 (98) | 4:42:55 (98) | 4:43:29 | ||
99. | Antti Kairavuo | Turku | 12:00:00 | 2:15:45 (102) | 4:45:21 (99) | 4:45:55 | ||
100. | Akseli Mäkisalo | Mynämäen Vesa | 12:00:00 | 2:15:45 (102) | 4:45:21 (99) | 4:45:56 | ||
101. | Jani Nummi | Vaalan Karhu | 12:00:00 | 2:21:29 (111) | 4:48:32 (101) | 4:49:07 | ||
102. | Tuomas Lappi | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 2:26:30 (113) | 4:48:41 (102) | 4:49:09 | ||
103. | Antti Heiska | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:21:29 (111) | 4:50:51 (103) | 4:51:15 | ||
104. | Pasi Siljanmäki | NORINKYÄ | 12:00:00 | 2:28:01 (116) | 4:53:27 (104) | 4:54:03 | ||
104. | Jani Backman | Katman Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:28:01 (116) | 4:53:27 (104) | 4:54:03 | ||
106. | Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:15:07 (99) | 4:53:41 (106) | 4:54:07 | ||
107. | Mika Pyhähuhta | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:05:53 (89) | 4:54:35 (107) | 4:55:09 | ||
108. | Simo Pahkamaa | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 2:16:49 (107) | 5:00:39 (108) | 5:01:09 | ||
109. | Tuomo Karppinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:15:44 (101) | 5:00:53 (109) | 5:01:26 | ||
110. | Ville Esko Sakar Luoma | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:01:08 (83) | 5:00:53 (109) | 5:01:27 | ||
111. | Jarkko Kallio | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 2:02:18 (85) | 5:04:00 (111) | 5:04:41 | ||
112. | Antti Taanila | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:27:55 (115) | 5:11:29 (112) | 5:12:08 | ||
Kaj Witick | Kaustarin karhut | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Jani Tuomela | Kaustinen | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Teemu Manninen | KTU | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Daniel Gekara | KEN / Kenya | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Vesa Kylmänen | Tupos | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Petri Niskanen | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Richard A. Hammond | GHA / First Apajar Link Consults Sportin | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Pasi Hautamäki | Kälviän tarmo | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Mikko Tokola | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ej startad |