Starttid | 21,1 km |
41,4 km |
42.2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raimo Kuusela | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:31:30 (1) | 3:09:01 (1) | 3:09:28 | ||
2. | Jorma Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:37:16 (3) | 3:15:07 (2) | 3:15:31 | ||
3. | Markku Niska | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:34:36 (2) | 3:18:20 (3) | 3:18:44 | ||
4. | Markku Tervonen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:37:45 (5) | 3:21:34 (4) | 3:21:59 | ||
5. | Alexander Belov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:37:37 (4) | 3:31:41 (5) | 3:32:08 | ||
6. | Oiva Mursu | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:39:00 (6) | 3:32:23 (6) | 3:32:50 | ||
7. | Reino Jolla | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 1:48:18 (10) | 3:35:49 (7) | 3:36:13 | ||
8. | Pekka Luoma | Toholammin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:49:09 (11) | 3:45:15 (8) | 3:45:44 | ||
9. | Veijo Leinonen | Paltamon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:44:46 (7) | 3:48:09 (9) | 3:48:37 | ||
10. | Edvin Hepokangas | Kemira Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:47:32 (8) | 3:49:20 (10) | 3:49:52 | ||
11. | Jukka Rönkä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:56:15 (13) | 3:55:06 (11) | 3:55:38 | ||
12. | Matti Laitinen | IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:58:50 (17) | 3:56:53 (12) | 3:57:23 | ||
13. | Vesa-Pekka Lehtonen | IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:54:33 (12) | 3:57:27 (13) | 3:57:54 | ||
14. | Martti Kylen | TEKLI | 12:00:00 | 1:47:33 (9) | 3:57:47 (14) | 3:58:29 | ||
15. | Risto Kaija | Vaasa | 12:00:00 | 1:58:48 (16) | 4:01:39 (15) | 4:02:09 | ||
16. | Pekka Similä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:56:33 (14) | 4:02:02 (16) | 4:02:31 | ||
17. | Matti Haapakangas | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:58:58 (18) | 4:04:43 (17) | 4:05:10 | ||
18. | Erkki Kumpula | TeliaSoner | 12:00:00 | 1:58:16 (15) | 4:06:21 (18) | 4:06:54 | ||
19. | Tapani Haapasaari | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 2:06:12 (22) | 4:13:38 (19) | 4:14:08 | ||
20. | Martti Penttilä | Merijärven Kestävä | 12:00:00 | 2:01:32 (19) | 4:15:22 (20) | 4:15:59 | ||
21. | Kari Impiö | VÄHÄLÄYT | 12:00:00 | 2:05:08 (21) | 4:18:56 (21) | 4:19:21 | ||
22. | Pentti Laamanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:07:37 (23) | 4:21:35 (22) | 4:22:11 | ||
23. | Väinö Lappalainen | Sportti -81 Iisalmi | 12:00:00 | 2:11:08 (25) | 4:26:12 (23) | 4:26:45 | ||
24. | Paavo Huuki | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:07:45 (24) | 4:32:33 (24) | 4:33:04 | ||
25. | Esa Kippola | Häjyt, Kauhajoki | 12:00:00 | 2:12:25 (26) | 4:38:50 (25) | 4:39:25 | ||
26. | Ari Sipilä | Sievi | 12:00:00 | 2:13:05 (27) | 4:41:21 (26) | 4:41:47 | ||
27. | Pauli Eberhardt | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:02:22 (20) | 4:52:38 (27) | 4:53:12 | ||
28. | Pekka Piispanen | Hankkija | 12:00:00 | 2:21:30 (28) | 4:57:06 (28) | 4:57:42 | ||
29. | Juha Kippola | Sievi | 12:00:00 | 2:28:34 (29) | 5:07:50 (29) | 5:08:27 | ||
Matti Valikainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Pekka Ahonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ej startad |