Starttid | 3,35 km |
14,86 km |
20,66 km |
24,51 km |
35,96 km |
41,76 km |
42,2 km km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svante Kärkkäinen | Hukka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:29 (1) | 1:01:05 (1) | 1:24:55 (1) | 1:41:08 (1) | 2:31:19 (1) | 2:56:42 (1) | 2:58:31 (1) | 2:58:31 | |
2. | Antti Tiri | Kuntopirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:41 (2) | 1:02:25 (2) | 1:26:47 (2) | 1:43:04 (2) | 2:32:56 (2) | 2:57:36 (3) | 2:59:16 (2) | 2:59:16 | |
3. | Harri Koponen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:15 (4) | 1:03:10 (4) | 1:27:40 (4) | 1:43:59 (4) | 2:32:59 (4) | 2:57:31 (2) | 2:59:18 (3) | 2:59:19 | |
4. | Miska Luoto | Puistolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:01 (3) | 1:03:08 (3) | 1:27:35 (3) | 1:43:57 (3) | 2:32:59 (3) | 2:57:38 (4) | 2:59:29 (4) | 2:59:32 | |
5. | Jukka Hannuniemi | Automyynti M.Kontio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:31 (5) | 1:05:10 (5) | 1:30:44 (5) | 1:47:53 (5) | 2:43:01 (5) | 3:12:39 (5) | 3:14:45 (5) | 3:14:45 | |
6. | Mika Mörsäri | Polarhouse, Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:53 (7) | 1:06:39 (6) | 1:32:39 (6) | 1:49:52 (6) | 2:46:12 (6) | 3:17:23 (6) | 3:19:14 (6) | 3:19:16 | |
7. | Pekka Juntunen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:42 (6) | 1:06:54 (7) | 1:32:55 (7) | 1:50:44 (7) | 2:47:41 (7) | 3:18:15 (7) | 3:20:23 (7) | 3:20:26 | |
8. | Jori Brander | Häjyt / Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:53 (8) | 1:11:02 (8) | 1:38:34 (8) | 1:57:10 (8) | 2:56:15 (8) | 3:27:51 (8) | 3:30:07 (8) | 3:30:15 | |
9. | Timo Kääriäinen | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:26 (9) | 1:13:28 (10) | 1:41:41 (10) | 2:00:52 (10) | 2:58:59 (10) | 3:28:31 (9) | 3:30:24 (9) | 3:30:32 | |
10. | Jarmo Riikola | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:40 (11) | 1:13:19 (9) | 1:41:40 (9) | 2:00:40 (9) | 2:58:38 (9) | 3:29:44 (10) | 3:31:52 (10) | 3:32:06 | |
11. | Kaj Zimmerbauer | Seinäjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:50 (12) | 1:14:35 (11) | 1:43:09 (11) | 2:02:29 (11) | 3:02:23 (11) | 3:32:57 (11) | 3:35:03 (11) | 3:35:17 | |
12. | Jouni Niemi | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:47 (23) | 1:19:24 (15) | 1:48:17 (14) | 2:07:23 (12) | 3:05:44 (12) | 3:36:18 (12) | 3:37:13 (12) | 3:38:15 | |
13. | Thomas Wihlman | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:21 (14) | 1:19:46 (16) | 1:50:22 (16) | 2:11:25 (16) | 3:13:32 (13) | 3:45:04 (13) | 3:46:40 (13) | 3:47:10 | |
14. | Jan Lågland | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:04 (17) | 1:21:35 (17) | 1:52:35 (17) | 2:12:53 (17) | 3:14:59 (15) | 3:46:20 (14) | 3:47:45 (14) | 3:48:26 | |
15. | Antti Hokkanen | Kauppilan Marathon Team | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:26 (15) | 1:18:33 (14) | 1:49:21 (15) | 2:09:30 (15) | 3:17:28 (16) | 3:51:17 (15) | 3:52:52 (15) | 3:53:27 | |
16. | Marko Sarkkinen | Viispuu Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:00 (16) | 1:22:36 (18) | 1:54:22 (18) | 2:15:55 (18) | 3:20:37 (18) | 3:52:01 (16) | 3:53:05 (16) | 3:54:03 | |
17. | Janne Haapala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:26 (13) | 1:17:40 (13) | 1:47:58 (13) | 2:08:10 (14) | 3:14:02 (14) | 3:52:48 (17) | 3:55:12 (17) | 3:55:27 | |
18. | Harri Peltomaa | KaKa Maraton | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:33 (21) | 1:23:49 (22) | 1:55:38 (21) | 2:17:13 (21) | 3:23:02 (19) | 3:55:46 (18) | 3:57:28 (18) | 3:58:07 | |
19. | Juha Romakkaniemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:07 (18) | 1:22:45 (19) | 1:54:30 (19) | 2:16:23 (20) | 3:23:43 (20) | 3:56:46 (19) | 3:58:33 (20) | 3:59:03 | |
20. | Timo Kinnunen | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:36 (22) | 1:25:59 (23) | 1:58:43 (23) | 2:20:24 (23) | 3:25:46 (21) | 3:57:02 (20) | 3:58:30 (19) | 3:59:08 | |
21. | Janne Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:36 (10) | 1:15:13 (12) | 1:46:14 (12) | 2:07:42 (13) | 3:20:11 (17) | 4:02:42 (21) | 4:05:07 (22) | 4:05:19 | |
22. | Petri Pöykiö | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:45 (24) | 1:26:12 (24) | 1:59:05 (24) | 2:21:11 (24) | 3:29:01 (23) | 4:03:02 (22) | 4:04:34 (21) | 4:05:40 | |
23. | Jukka Nissilä | Dekotalo Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:25 (20) | 1:22:53 (20) | 1:54:34 (20) | 2:16:10 (19) | 3:25:50 (22) | 4:04:54 (23) | 4:06:14 (23) | 4:07:26 | |
24. | Antti Heikinmatti | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:09 (19) | 1:23:47 (21) | 1:56:36 (22) | 2:18:23 (22) | 3:29:46 (24) | 4:15:51 (24) | 4:17:48 (24) | 4:18:34 | |
25. | Velu Hietanen | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:57 (25) | 1:28:38 (25) | 2:02:53 (25) | 2:25:46 (25) | 3:39:15 (25) | 4:16:40 (25) | 4:17:55 (25) | 4:19:07 | |
26. | Mika Ekoluoma | Lybeckerin käsi- ja taideteolli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:01 (30) | 1:36:56 (31) | 2:12:32 (27) | 2:36:28 (28) | 3:49:15 (26) | 4:25:52 (26) | 4:27:25 | ||
27. | Sami Luomanperä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:41 (27) | 1:35:01 (27) | 2:36:08 (27) | 3:51:52 (27) | 4:33:13 (27) | 4:34:35 | |||
28. | Jarkko Hautamäki | Caverion | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:13 (26) | 1:30:27 (26) | 2:05:18 (26) | 2:28:53 (26) | 3:53:14 (28) | 4:39:58 (26) | 4:41:44 (28) | 4:42:55 | |
29. | Janne Kollin | Haapavesi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:39 (31) | 1:36:32 (29) | 2:12:39 (28) | 2:37:18 (29) | 4:02:48 (29) | 4:48:02 (27) | 4:49:23 (29) | 4:51:07 | |
30. | Harri Niemelä | Schneider Electric | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:22 (28) | 1:36:30 (28) | 2:12:41 (29) | 2:37:56 (30) | 4:10:43 (30) | 4:53:37 (28) | 4:54:34 (30) | 4:56:17 | |
31. | Risto Tuppurainen | Swaninsuon mustat joutsenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:50 (29) | 1:36:38 (30) | 2:14:47 (30) | 2:42:28 (31) | 4:16:09 (31) | 5:07:01 (29) | 5:08:16 (31) | 5:09:53 | |
Harri Väisänen | Caverion | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||||||
Timo Nousiainen | We run Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||||||
Marko Mykkänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||||||
Henri Kynsilehto | Ei seuraa | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||||||
Aapo Timonen | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||||
Petri Hänninen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||||
Marko Ekoluoma | Yrjö A | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |