Starttid | 9,9 km |
10,0 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arttu Vattulainen | Joensuun Kataja | 14:20:00 | 31:46 (1) | 31:55 (1) | 31:58 | ||
2. | Jukka Salo | Saarenkylän Omt-Fysioterapia | 14:20:00 | 34:11 (2) | 34:20 (2) | 34:24 | ||
3. | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | Inarin Yritys | 14:20:00 | 36:00 (3) | 36:08 (3) | 36:13 | ||
4. | Eino Vuollet | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 | 36:36 (4) | 36:44 (4) | 36:48 | ||
5. | Max Enbuske | Keminmaa | 14:20:00 | 37:06 (5) | 37:15 (5) | 37:19 | ||
6. | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | MKV | 14:20:00 | 39:21 (6) | 39:32 (6) | 39:36 | ||
7. | Ergo Kelder | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 | 40:26 (7) | 40:38 (7) | 40:42 | ||
8. | Onni Kaihlajärvi | Team Tuplapukki | 14:20:00 | 40:49 (8) | 40:57 (8) | 41:03 | ||
9. | Sami Oinas | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 | 43:31 (9) | 43:37 (9) | 43:44 | ||
10. | Vesa Kaippio | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 | 45:38 (10) | 45:46 (10) | 45:51 | ||
11. | Anttoni Veteläinen | Kapustan Kalske | 14:20:00 | 46:26 (11) | 46:18 (11) | 46:39 | ||
12. | Antti Tuisku | 14:20:00 | 46:33 (12) | 46:29 (12) | 46:47 | |||
13. | Mikko Niska | Tornio | 14:20:00 | 47:37 (13) | 47:36 (13) | 47:50 | ||
14. | Joni Hosionaho | Tequilabrothers | 14:20:00 | 47:45 (14) | 47:42 (14) | 48:00 | ||
15. | Ari Luusua | Palju.eu | 14:20:00 | 47:52 (15) | 47:43 (15) | 48:08 | ||
16. | Sami Taipale | Lapuan Piristeel Oy | 14:20:00 | 48:17 (16) | 48:05 (16) | 48:33 | ||
17. | Anssi Kynäkoski | Järvenpää | 14:20:00 | 48:28 (17) | 48:39 (17) | 48:43 | ||
18. | Antti Pesso | Tokkapirtin Sprintterit | 14:20:00 | 48:59 (18) | 48:59 (18) | 49:14 | ||
19. | Rami Ylävaara | Tornio | 14:20:00 | 49:45 (19) | 49:51 (19) | 50:03 | ||
20. | Jukka Rundgren | Ski Team Lautiosaari | 14:20:00 | 51:05 (20) | 50:38 (20) | 51:19 | ||
21. | Pekka Harjulahti | Oulu | 14:20:00 | 51:21 (21) | 50:58 (21) | 51:38 | ||
22. | Jussi Rautio | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 | 52:29 (22) | 52:31 (22) | 52:43 | ||
23. | Roni Jaako | Vuennonkosken Jyske | 14:20:00 | 53:26 (23) | 53:04 (24) | 53:42 | ||
24. | Jaakko Kauppi | Oulu | 14:20:00 | 53:27 (24) | 52:51 (23) | 53:43 | ||
25. | Hannu Juopperi | Ski Team Lautiosaari | 14:20:00 | 53:46 (25) | 53:22 (25) | 54:02 | ||
26. | Erkka Rönkä | Oulu | 14:20:00 | 54:38 (26) | 54:35 (26) | 54:55 | ||
27. | Tommi Lehtosaari | Kempele | 14:20:00 | 54:50 (27) | 54:52 (27) | 55:04 | ||
28. | Erkki Ahola | Posion Pyrintö | 14:20:00 | 54:57 (28) | 55:06 (28) | 55:16 | ||
29. | Ville Uusitalo | Haaparanta | 14:20:00 | 57:22 (29) | 57:20 (29) | 57:39 | ||
30. | Antti Pohjanvesi | Pudasjärvi | 14:20:00 | 58:08 (30) | 57:51 (30) | 58:25 | ||
31. | Jani-Pekka Palolahti | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 | 58:25 (31) | 58:31 (32) | 58:42 | ||
32. | Antti Nikka | Vuoennonkosken Jyske | 14:20:00 | 58:40 (32) | 58:20 (31) | 58:58 | ||
33. | Jyri Suutari | GBG | 14:20:00 | 1:00:28 (33) | 1:00:10 (34) | 1:00:50 | ||
34. | Antti Kotro | 14:20:00 | 1:00:37 (35) | 1:00:02 (33) | 1:00:53 | |||
35. | Antti Vanhatalo | Yitrunners | 14:20:00 | 1:00:37 (34) | 1:00:29 (36) | 1:00:55 | ||
36. | Jesse Malinen | Alko Oy | 14:20:00 | 1:00:54 (36) | 1:00:51 (37) | 1:01:10 | ||
37. | Jussi Peltola | 14:20:00 | 1:00:57 (37) | 1:00:28 (35) | 1:01:17 | |||
38. | Kimmo Taulasto | Tampere | 14:20:00 | 1:01:15 (38) | 1:01:21 (39) | 1:01:35 | ||
39. | Olli-Pekka Sipilä | Rautia | 14:20:00 | 1:01:38 (39) | 1:01:01 (38) | 1:01:55 | ||
40. | Antti Mäki | Pello | 14:20:00 | 1:02:06 (40) | 1:02:12 (41) | 1:02:24 | ||
41. | Tommi Mähönen | Koo-Vee Pyöräily | 14:20:00 | 1:02:32 (41) | 1:02:32 (42) | 1:02:51 | ||
42. | Antti Kemppainen | Kemi | 14:20:00 | 1:02:41 (42) | 1:02:05 (40) | 1:02:57 | ||
43. | Lauri Turunen | Lapin Lääkärikeskus Oy Rovaniem | 14:20:00 | 1:03:05 (43) | 1:02:55 (43) | 1:03:22 | ||
44. | Jari Salomäki | Lapuan Piristeel Oy | 14:20:00 | 1:03:26 (44) | 1:02:58 (44) | 1:03:47 | ||
45. | Juha Vaara | Tornio | 14:20:00 | 1:03:38 (45) | 1:03:14 (45) | 1:03:56 | ||
46. | Petri Nykänen | Pieksämäki | 14:20:00 | 1:04:46 (46) | 1:04:21 (46) | 1:05:05 | ||
47. | Esa Mikkonen | Kiimingin Kärpäset | 14:20:00 | 1:05:18 (47) | 1:04:36 (47) | 1:05:38 | ||
48. | Ville Vähäkainu | Arcusys | 14:20:00 | 1:05:51 (48) | 1:05:40 (48) | 1:06:11 | ||
49. | Risto Majuri | Oulu | 14:20:00 | 1:06:19 (49) | 1:06:26 (50) | 1:06:42 | ||
50. | Janne Ponkala | Tornion Tk | 14:20:00 | 1:06:44 (50) | 1:06:39 (51) | 1:07:03 | ||
51. | Riku Pesonen | Cora Sport | 14:20:00 | 1:06:54 (52) | 1:06:17 (49) | 1:07:11 | ||
52. | Rauli Heikka | Hyllykylä | 14:20:00 | 1:06:52 (51) | 1:07:01 (54) | 1:07:14 | ||
53. | Tomi Mäkinen | Soundgroup | 14:20:00 | 1:07:31 (53) | 1:06:53 (52) | 1:07:49 | ||
54. | Jani Salminen | Corasport | 14:20:00 | 1:07:31 (54) | 1:06:56 (53) | 1:07:51 | ||
55. | Kari Siirtola | Agnico-Eagle | 14:20:00 | 1:07:36 (55) | 1:07:43 (55) | 1:07:57 | ||
56. | Mikko Portti | Ivalo | 14:20:00 | 1:08:31 (56) | 1:08:18 (56) | 1:08:47 | ||
57. | Aapi Sotaniemi | T&m Sotaniemi Oy | 14:20:00 | 1:09:16 (57) | 1:09:34 (58) | 1:09:37 | ||
58. | Niko Pulliainen | Cora Sport | 14:20:00 | 1:09:17 (58) | 1:08:45 (57) | 1:09:38 | ||
59. | Timo Mäki | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 | 1:09:44 (60) | 1:09:48 (59) | 1:09:59 | ||
60. | Miikka Huttunen | Töllöttäjät | 14:20:00 | 1:09:41 (59) | 1:09:49 (60) | 1:10:02 | ||
61. | Timo Torvela | Kesäheppa Ry | 14:20:00 | 1:10:31 (61) | 1:10:50 (61) | 1:10:50 | ||
62. | Matti Orreveteläinen | Oulu | 14:20:00 | 1:12:52 (62) | 1:12:37 (62) | 1:13:14 | ||
63. | Juha Teerialho | Lapin Osuuspankki | 14:20:00 | 1:13:01 (63) | 1:12:54 (65) | 1:13:23 | ||
64. | Peter Lindfelt | Westcoust Truckers | 14:20:00 | 1:13:31 (64) | 1:12:45 (64) | 1:13:48 | ||
65. | Tomi Konola | 14:20:00 | 1:13:33 (65) | 1:12:43 (63) | 1:13:53 | |||
66. | Tarmo Järviluoma | Lapuan Piristeel Oy | 14:20:00 | 1:15:47 (66) | 1:15:30 (66) | 1:15:59 | ||
67. | Pasi Korri | Lapuan Piristeel Oy | 14:20:00 | 1:15:48 (67) | 1:15:35 (67) | 1:16:05 | ||
68. | Reko Kauppinen | Autoliike Koskinen / dexal | 14:20:00 | 1:17:06 (68) | 1:17:00 (68) | 1:17:29 | ||
69. | Juha Similä | Jänkkäjoohnaat | 14:20:00 | 1:20:29 (69) | 1:19:53 (69) | 1:20:53 | ||
70. | Raimo Vuollo | Sirkan Kauppa Oy | 14:20:00 | 1:20:40 (70) | 1:20:27 (70) | 1:21:04 | ||
71. | Niko Tolonen | Oulu | 14:20:00 | 1:23:23 (71) | 1:22:39 (71) | 1:23:39 | ||
72. | Timo Jaakkola | Kemijärvi | 14:20:00 | 1:24:53 (72) | 1:24:48 (72) | 1:25:13 | ||
73. | Kari Salonen | Orivesi Konehuolto Salka | 14:20:00 | 1:40:03 (73) | 1:39:40 (73) | 1:40:27 | ||
74. | Jarmo Harju | Fenno Optiikka Lappi | 14:20:00 | 1:41:19 (74) | 1:40:57 (74) | 1:41:55 | ||
75. | Janne Leukumaavaara | Tornio | 14:20:00 | 1:45:16 (75) | 1:45:09 (75) | 1:45:50 | ||
76. | Jouko Lahdensuo | Lapuan Piristeel Oy | 14:20:00 | 1:48:41 (76) | 1:49:03 (76) | 1:49:31 | ||
Jarmo Talvitie | Lapuan Piristeel Oy | 14:20:00 | ej startad | |||||
Tuomo Kantola | Keminmaa | 14:20:00 | ej startad | |||||
Markus Vira | Pölkky Oy | 14:20:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kim Nylund | Storen Väri Oy | 14:20:00 | ej startad | |||||
Tomi Turunen | Corasport | 14:20:00 | bröt | |||||
Hannu Nikka | Vuoennonkosken Jyske | 14:20:00 | ej startad | |||||
Olli-Pekka Sipilä | Rautia | 14:20:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kristian Saukkoriipi | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 | ej startad | |||||
Antti Polojärvi | Kuusamo | 14:20:00 | ej startad | |||||
Ville-Veikko Andersson | Piikkiö | 14:20:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kari Salmela | Kempele | 14:20:00 | ej startad | |||||
Tero Nousuniemi | Team-Ddr.com | 14:20:00 | ej startad |