(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 782 | Jukka Salo | Saarenkylän OMT-Fysioterapia | FIN | 33:36 | 33:35 | |
2 | 760 | Oscar Härkönen | Espoon Tapiot | FIN | 36:38 | +3:02 | 36:38 |
3 | 898 | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | MKV | FIN | 36:56 | +3:20 | 36:56 |
4 | 884 | Evgeny Zakharcmenko | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 38:40 | +5:04 | 38:40 |
5 | 776 | Sami Oinas | Rovaniemi | FIN | 40:39 | +7:03 | 40:39 |
6 | 769 | Ergo Kelder | Rovaniemi | FIN | 40:50 | +7:14 | 40:49 |
7 | 764 | Waltteri Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 41:42 | +8:06 | 41:39 |
8 | 774 | Markus Niemelä | FC Grande | FIN | 47:13 | +13:37 | 47:08 |
9 | 900 | Johan Edelheim | MTI | FIN | 48:49 | +15:13 | 48:39 |
10 | 883 | Albert Kmulko | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 49:06 | +15:30 | 49:05 |
11 | 867 | Arto Mäkinen | Rovanimen palomiesurheilijat | FIN | 49:51 | +16:15 | 49:47 |
12 | 770 | Matti Kinnunen | Universitet Tekniska Atlet | FIN | 52:40 | +19:04 | 52:35 |
13 | 788 | Mikko Tykkyläinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 54:33 | +20:57 | 54:30 |
14 | 875 | Teppo Kuusela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 56:34 | +22:58 | 56:32 |
15 | 785 | Teppo Säkkinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:00:31 | +26:55 | 1:00:26 |
16 | 878 | Jani Ravelin | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:07:38 | +34:02 | 1:07:31 |
17 | 889 | Timo Jaakkola | Kemijärvi | FIN | 1:17:40 | +44:04 | 1:17:34 |
18 | 772 | Sampo Miettinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:40:01 | +1:06:25 | 1:39:55 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 751 | Maxime Berthelier | France | FRA | 37:30 | 37:29 | |
2 | 752 | Bouyssou Hugo | France | FRA | 48:36 | +11:06 | 48:34 |
3 | 771 | Johan-Eerik Kukko | Lapin korkeakoulukonserni | FIN | 56:47 | +19:17 | 56:42 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 759 | Jukka Hedemäki | Helsingin Jyry | FIN | 38:50 | 38:48 | |
2 | 756 | Aleksey Gordeev | Murmansk | RUS | 39:30 | +40 | 39:29 |
3 | 775 | Jouni Niemi | Kiiminki | FIN | 40:57 | +2:07 | 40:56 |
4 | 767 | Erkki Karvonen | RDS | FIN | 42:41 | +3:51 | |
5 | 868 | Iurii Shishakov | Murmansk Russia | RUS | 43:28 | +4:38 | 43:27 |
6 | 757 | Mikhail Gordeev | Murmansk | RUS | 43:37 | +4:47 | 43:35 |
7 | 754 | Shane Daly | Irlanti | IRL | 51:55 | +13:05 | 51:46 |
8 | 894 | Roman Chezkasov | Polar Bear Team Murmansk | RUS | 54:06 | +15:16 | 54:05 |
9 | 886 | Ari Niskala | Tornio | FIN | 54:41 | +15:51 | 54:38 |
10 | 778 | Hannu Paloniemi | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 56:34 | +17:44 | 56:31 |
11 | 762 | Ville Jakkula | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 56:49 | +17:59 | 56:45 |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 768 | Jukka Kauppila | ONMKY | FIN | 36:41 | 36:40 | |
2 | 871 | Arto Vanha | ONMKY | FIN | 37:03 | +22 | 37:02 |
3 | 786 | Matti Tennilä | RDS Rovaniemi | FIN | 39:08 | +2:27 | 39:07 |
4 | 777 | Pauli Ojalainen | AMC | FIN | 46:32 | +9:51 | 46:30 |
5 | 765 | Juha Karjalainen | Muhos | FIN | 47:02 | +10:21 | 47:00 |
6 | 784 | Heimo Springare | Tervolan Terävä | FIN | 47:23 | +10:42 | 47:18 |
7 | 869 | Matti Peteri | FHL Kunto-Apu | FIN | 48:15 | +11:34 | 48:12 |
8 | 789 | Reima Viiri | Lohku | FIN | 51:53 | +15:12 | 51:50 |
9 | 888 | Risto Jaakkola | Kemijärvi | FIN | 54:21 | +17:40 | 54:20 |
10 | 755 | Sven Eliasson | Karesuando Bensin | SWE | 1:00:01 | +23:20 | 59:57 |
11 | 781 | Harri Romakkaniemi | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 1:10:05 | +33:24 | 1:09:59 |
872 | Rickhard Foley | AMC | FIN | 1:11:30 | +34:49 | 1:11:26 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 891 | Leino Poussu | RDS / Kuusamo | FIN | 42:49 | 42:48 | |
2 | 758 | Svein Harald | Norja | NOR | 48:05 | +5:16 | 48:03 |
3 | 780 | Väinö Puolakka | RDS | FIN | 49:17 | +6:28 | 49:17 |
4 | 876 | Martti Tyni | Kuusamo | FIN | 52:50 | +10:01 | 52:48 |
5 | 870 | Antti Laitinen | Oulu | FIN | 56:13 | +13:24 | 56:07 |
6 | 779 | Kalevi Pasala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:22:18 | +39:29 | 1:22:10 |
7 | 763 | Markku Kaikkonen | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 1:22:19 | +39:30 | 1:22:11 |
(Startad 49, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 829 | Jaana Niemelä | ONMKY | FIN | 36:44 | 36:43 | |
2 | 866 | Ilona Luiro | AMC | FIN | 41:11 | +4:27 | 41:10 |
3 | 827 | Merill Mägi | Nellimin Pyry | FIN | 44:17 | +7:33 | 44:16 |
4 | 887 | Jenni Tyvitalo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 46:05 | +9:21 | 46:04 |
5 | 849 | Elena Skrebneva | Marttiini Oy | FIN | 46:16 | +9:32 | 46:15 |
6 | 873 | Krista Lehtola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 47:48 | +11:04 | 47:47 |
7 | 882 | Tatiana Khulko | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 49:06 | +12:22 | 49:05 |
8 | 855 | Pia Tapani | Haparanda | FIN | 49:26 | +12:42 | 49:23 |
9 | 885 | Elli Hedman | Ounaksen pyöräpojat | FIN | 50:34 | +13:50 | 50:31 |
10 | 838 | Pirkko Pulkkanen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 50:38 | +13:54 | 50:36 |
11 | 874 | Tanja Mäki-Runsas | Rovaniemi | FIN | 50:53 | +14:09 | 50:51 |
12 | 895 | Noora Rajamäki | Kemijärvi | FIN | 51:20 | +14:36 | 51:18 |
13 | 807 | Sanna Jokinen | Lempäälä | FIN | 52:27 | +15:43 | 52:25 |
14 | 822 | Marjukka Luoma-Aho | Ranuan Rata-Karhut | FIN | 52:33 | +15:49 | 52:30 |
15 | 862 | Miia Vieltojärvi | Salla | FIN | 54:18 | +17:34 | 54:17 |
16 | 793 | Jennifer Collins | Uimahalli Vesihiisi | FIN | 54:31 | +17:47 | 54:27 |
17 | 858 | Mervi Tykkyläinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 54:32 | +17:48 | 54:29 |
18 | 795 | Anna-Kaija Eloranta | Jyväskylä | FIN | 55:43 | +18:59 | 55:39 |
19 | 814 | Laura Kylmälä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 56:50 | +20:06 | 56:47 |
20 | 833 | Pauliina Paaso | Simon Kiri | FIN | 57:31 | +20:47 | 57:24 |
21 | 851 | Joanna Szuba | K. Kantola Ky | FIN | 57:47 | +21:03 | 57:42 |
22 | 857 | Laura Tiitinen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 57:53 | +21:09 | 57:46 |
23 | 861 | Riikka Veikkolainen | LKS Rovaniemi | FIN | 57:55 | +21:11 | 57:52 |
24 | 893 | Anna Matinlauri | Anna Matinlauri Keramiikka | FIN | 58:56 | +22:12 | 58:52 |
25 | 892 | Anniina Loiske | Anna Matinlauri Keramiikka | FIN | 59:09 | +22:25 | 59:05 |
26 | 877 | Minna Arola | Espoo | FIN | 59:19 | +22:35 | 59:10 |
27 | 847 | Anneli Satokangas | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 59:55 | +23:11 | 59:48 |
28 | 856 | Kaisa Tapio | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 1:00:23 | +23:39 | 1:00:15 |
835 | Johanna Peltoperä | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 1:00:31 | +23:47 | 1:00:27 | |
30 | 834 | Rosa Palmgren | Coronaria Hoitoketju Oy | FIN | 1:00:56 | +24:12 | 1:00:49 |
31 | 813 | Annukka Kurvinen | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 1:01:09 | +24:25 | 1:01:03 |
32 | 837 | Hanna-Leena Poikela | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 1:01:33 | +24:49 | 1:01:26 |
33 | 806 | Annukka Jakkula | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 1:02:00 | +25:16 | 1:01:56 |
34 | 860 | Minna Vaarala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:02:02 | +25:18 | 1:01:55 |
35 | 863 | Niina Vieltojärvi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:02:34 | +25:50 | 1:02:32 |
36 | 815 | Riitta Laasi | Nuorten Ysävät | FIN | 1:02:43 | +25:59 | 1:02:38 |
37 | 864 | Taru Väljä | Coronaria Hoitoketju Oy | FIN | 1:02:51 | +26:07 | 1:02:49 |
38 | 852 | Annukka Säkkinen | Kuusamo | FIN | 1:02:54 | +26:10 | 1:02:49 |
39 | 798 | Minni Haanpää | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 1:03:57 | +27:13 | 1:03:49 |
40 | 845 | Ebba-leena Saari | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:06:37 | +29:53 | 1:06:35 |
41 | 820 | Mario Leivo | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 1:06:45 | +30:01 | 1:06:37 |
42 | 879 | Niina Ravelin | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:07:37 | +30:53 | 1:07:31 |
43 | 853 | Karoliina Selkälä | LUNA | FIN | 1:08:21 | +31:37 | 1:08:12 |
44 | 828 | Venla Mäkelä | Isonkiven kiertäjät | FIN | 1:08:22 | +31:38 | 1:08:18 |
45 | 192 | Johanna Keränen | Lapin nuuskut | FIN | 1:11:30 | +34:46 | |
46 | 799 | Maria Hakkarainen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 1:12:06 | +35:22 | 1:11:58 |
47 | 794 | Agathe Daviron | Ranska | FRA | 1:12:49 | +36:05 | 1:12:41 |
48 | 805 | Jutta Huhtakangas | S-market Rotuaari | FIN | 1:13:25 | +36:41 | 1:13:21 |
49 | 823 | Carina Läntinen | - | FIN | 1:25:31 | +48:47 | 1:25:21 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 791 | Minja Mäkelä | Pidä Lappi Siistinä Ry | FIN | 1:03:01 | 1:02:57 |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 800 | Miia Hannunen | Tornio | FIN | 47:26 | 47:25 | |
2 | 840 | Kristiina Ranttila | Inarin Yritys | FIN | 50:18 | +2:52 | 50:17 |
3 | 897 | Satu Korkalo | Ivalo | FIN | 56:48 | +9:22 | 56:44 |
4 | 890 | Johanna Syväjärvi | AMC | FIN | 57:12 | +9:46 | 57:05 |
5 | 792 | Päivi Autio | Iin Yritys | FIN | 57:50 | +10:24 | 57:46 |
6 | 850 | Saara Suomalainen | LKS Rovaniemi | FIN | 58:40 | +11:14 | 58:34 |
7 | 801 | Kati Herva | Rovaniemi | FIN | 59:11 | +11:45 | 59:04 |
8 | 899 | Tiina Huilaja | KauRe Kittilä | FIN | 59:46 | +12:20 | 59:40 |
9 | 881 | Ritva Timonen-Kunnari | Rovaniemi | FIN | 59:56 | +12:30 | 59:53 |
10 | 818 | Paula Lehtonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:00:02 | +12:36 | 59:55 |
11 | 896 | Ulla Kangasjärvi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 1:02:25 | +14:59 | 1:02:17 |
12 | 832 | Tuija Onkamo | Coronaria Hoitoketju Oy | FIN | 1:02:51 | +15:25 | 1:02:49 |
13 | 825 | Marja-Liisa Meriläinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:02:56 | +15:30 | 1:02:50 |
14 | 854 | Jaana Tahvanainen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:02:57 | +15:31 | 1:02:51 |
15 | 808 | Päivi Jämsä | OYS, Vapari | FIN | 1:06:49 | +19:23 | 1:06:43 |
16 | 812 | Tanja Koivisto | Coronaria Hoitoketju Oy | FIN | 1:09:31 | +22:05 | 1:09:25 |
17 | 796 | Sonja Fisk | Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:09:40 | +22:14 | 1:09:37 |
18 | 824 | Tuija Maijanen | Nuorten Ystävät | FIN | 1:16:00 | +28:34 | 1:15:54 |
19 | 826 | Satu Miettinen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 1:19:14 | +31:48 | 1:19:08 |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 859 | Tuula Uusitalo | AMC | FIN | 42:21 | 42:19 | |
2 | 848 | Satu Siika-Aho | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 48:12 | +5:51 | 48:10 |
3 | 797 | Nina Flod-Halonen | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 55:52 | +13:31 | 55:45 |
4 | 880 | Anne Välimaa | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 57:22 | +15:01 | 57:17 |
5 | 802 | Asta Hiltunen | Oikaraisen Yöjuoksijat | FIN | 58:36 | +16:15 | 58:33 |
6 | 821 | Eila Linna | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 1:00:37 | +18:16 | 1:00:34 |
7 | 816 | Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi | ODL, Ylitornio | FIN | 1:03:24 | +21:03 | 1:03:20 |
8 | 803 | Hillevi Hooli | - | FIN | 1:08:05 | +25:44 | 1:08:01 |
9 | 831 | Karin Nyberg | Lonesome Runners | FIN | 1:08:14 | +25:53 | 1:08:06 |
10 | 842 | Merja Rautio | - | FIN | 1:16:32 | +34:11 | 1:16:28 |
11 | 839 | Marja Pänttäjä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:16:55 | +34:34 | 1:16:47 |
12 | 809 | Iina Karjalainen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 1:21:42 | +39:21 | 1:21:32 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 804 | Irene Huhta | Rovaniemi | FIN | 58:50 | 58:47 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1160 | Vladimir Kopyev | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 36:43 | 36:32 | |
2 | 1156 | Sergey Zamyko | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 37:40 | +57 | 37:31 |
3 | 1161 | Oleg Zariehev | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 38:05 | +1:22 | 37:54 |
4 | 1159 | Timur Shigarov | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 38:20 | +1:37 | 38:10 |
5 | 1157 | Marcus Lindh | Esbo | FIN | 39:19 | +2:36 | 39:09 |
6 | 1151 | Erik Raittinen | SPR Napapiirin osasto | FIN | 46:40 | +9:57 | 46:31 |
7 | 1152 | Aarne Väisänen | RDS | FIN | 52:21 | +15:38 | 52:06 |
(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1162 | Natalya Prusakova | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 38:43 | 38:34 | |
2 | 1168 | Marina Zakharchenko | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 38:53 | +10 | 38:44 |
3 | 1171 | Lyudmila Shigarova | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 39:03 | +20 | 38:53 |
4 | 1164 | Svetlana Ivanova | Energy Kola NPP | FIN | 39:21 | +38 | 39:12 |
5 | 1163 | Natalya Zaichenko | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 39:52 | +1:09 | 39:41 |
6 | 1169 | Lidiya Romah | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 40:17 | +1:34 | 40:07 |
7 | 1170 | Lyudmila Zdanova | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 40:49 | +2:06 | 40:39 |
8 | 1165 | Taisiya Domneva | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 41:04 | +2:21 | 40:53 |
9 | 1167 | Olga Novomlinskaya | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 41:04 | +2:21 | 40:52 |
10 | 1173 | Olga Smirnova | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 43:55 | +5:12 | 43:45 |
11 | 1172 | Yulia Rodicheva | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 44:08 | +5:25 | 43:57 |
12 | 1166 | Galina Shemyakinskaya | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 45:38 | +6:55 | 45:25 |
13 | 1158 | Merja Samanen | RMS-Rally Team | FIN | 52:21 | +13:38 | 52:06 |
14 | 1154 | Anne Muranen | Lelen polttarit | FIN | 1:09:53 | +31:10 | 1:09:40 |
15 | 1153 | Leila Leisto | Lelen polttarit | FIN | 1:09:53 | +31:10 | 1:09:40 |
1174 | Suvi Hietanen | lelen Polttarit | FIN | 1:09:53 | +31:10 | 1:09:40 | |
17 | 1155 | Pirkko Puhakka | Lelen polttarit | FIN | 1:09:54 | +31:11 | 1:09:40 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1254 | Yriy Tsehelichen | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 1:09:17 | 1:09:05 | |
2 | 1255 | Alexander Simkin | Energy Kola NPP | RUS | 1:16:52 | +7:35 | 1:16:43 |
3 | 1257 | Oiva Lukkari | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:31:36 | +22:19 | 1:31:21 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1258 | Lea Häyrynen | OYS, Vapari | FIN | 1:22:14 | 1:22:02 | |
2 | 1252 | Outi Mäntyranta | Palju.eu | FIN | 1:27:21 | +5:07 | 1:27:08 |
3 | 1251 | Anitta Jaakola | Palju.eu | FIN | 1:27:22 | +5:08 | 1:27:09 |
(Startad 74, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 264 | Hannu Niemelä | ONMKY | FIN | 1:18:11 | 1:18:09 | |
2 | 471 | Mikko Koutaniemi | Kutilan liikenne Oy | FIN | 1:18:32 | +21 | 1:18:31 |
3 | 438 | Dmitriy Savinov | Olenegorsk Russia | RUS | 1:19:26 | +1:15 | 1:19:24 |
4 | 257 | Ville-Veikko Kykyri | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 1:20:19 | +2:08 | 1:20:18 |
5 | 437 | Janne Stenbäck | FIN | 1:22:09 | +3:58 | 1:22:08 | |
6 | 292 | Jussi Yli-Renko | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:27:21 | +9:10 | 1:27:19 |
7 | 284 | Tomi Tuominen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 1:32:21 | +14:10 | 1:32:17 |
8 | 465 | Vesa Kaippio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:34:42 | +16:31 | 1:34:39 |
9 | 446 | Jarmo Niemelä | Elvak Oy | FIN | 1:35:06 | +16:55 | 1:35:03 |
10 | 263 | Ahmad Muhammadi | Afghanistan | AFG | 1:35:44 | +17:33 | |
11 | 256 | Antti Kutila | Kutilan Liikenne Oy | FIN | 1:36:07 | +17:56 | 1:36:05 |
12 | 239 | Kauno Anttila | Napapiirin Veto | FIN | 1:37:08 | +18:57 | 1:36:59 |
13 | 290 | Tuomas Virtanen | Graalin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:37:22 | +19:11 | 1:37:08 |
14 | 260 | Risto Liimatainen | kpk24/7 | FIN | 1:37:51 | +19:40 | 1:37:40 |
15 | 490 | Mikko Kääriäinen | Helapala | FIN | 1:39:14 | +21:03 | 1:39:07 |
16 | 454 | Samuli Leppiaho | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:39:37 | +21:26 | 1:39:28 |
17 | 251 | Timo Kaakinen | Lapin keskussairaala | FIN | 1:39:49 | +21:38 | 1:39:46 |
18 | 1175 | Aki Ronkainen | Oulu | FIN | 1:40:46 | +22:35 | |
19 | 283 | Tuomas Tuisku | Espoo | FIN | 1:41:52 | +23:41 | 1:41:44 |
20 | 258 | Santeri Lahdenperä | Vantaa | FIN | 1:44:12 | +26:01 | 1:43:51 |
21 | 289 | Ismo Virtanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:44:15 | +26:04 | 1:44:06 |
22 | 291 | Jari Vuoti | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:44:55 | +26:44 | 1:44:49 |
23 | 440 | Toni Joonas Kähkönen | Laplan Oy | FIN | 1:45:12 | +27:01 | 1:45:05 |
24 | 273 | Petro Rasmussen | Tmi Holmberg S | FIN | 1:45:31 | +27:20 | 1:45:07 |
261 | Jarmo Lohilahti | Oulunsalo | FIN | 1:46:00 | +27:49 | 1:45:52 | |
26 | 287 | Markku Vihersalo | Lapin Lennosto | FIN | 1:46:11 | +28:00 | 1:46:01 |
27 | 1182 | Juha Stenbäck | Lapin lennosto | FIN | 1:47:08 | +28:57 | 1:46:58 |
28 | 279 | Samu Saukkoriipi | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:47:45 | +29:34 | 1:47:27 |
29 | 282 | Jukka Tervo | RoVS | FIN | 1:47:52 | +29:41 | 1:47:47 |
30 | 255 | Ilja Koljonen | LKS Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:48:21 | +30:10 | 1:48:00 |
31 | 248 | Jari Jefremoff | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:48:49 | +30:38 | 1:48:34 |
32 | 281 | Mikael Sundström | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 1:49:20 | +31:09 | 1:49:10 |
33 | 270 | Juha Puro | Sähkötapio Oy | FIN | 1:51:05 | +32:54 | 1:50:58 |
34 | 266 | Risto-Pekka Ollila | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 1:51:54 | +33:43 | 1:51:37 |
35 | 475 | Anton Yrjönen | Ii | FIN | 1:52:00 | +33:49 | 1:51:40 |
36 | 448 | Tommi Lehtilä | Team 21500 | FIN | 1:52:16 | +34:05 | 1:51:56 |
37 | 262 | Antti Mikkonen | Rovakadun Ärrä | FIN | 1:53:09 | +34:58 | 1:52:45 |
38 | 288 | Samuel Vinkki | Roiwood Oy | FIN | 1:53:17 | +35:06 | 1:53:01 |
39 | 1179 | Juha-Matti Tammela | Helsinki | FIN | 1:53:33 | +35:22 | 1:53:12 |
40 | 457 | Ilari Impola | Vaasa | FIN | 1:53:40 | +35:29 | 1:53:23 |
41 | 420 | Guro Karstensen | Norway | NOR | 1:53:52 | +35:41 | 1:53:40 |
42 | 467 | Mikko Nyqvist | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:53:54 | +35:43 | 1:53:43 |
43 | 1178 | Eero Lotta | YWAM | FIN | 1:55:04 | +36:53 | 1:54:54 |
44 | 241 | Nicholas Bricknell | Australia | AUS | 1:56:05 | +37:54 | 1:55:53 |
45 | 272 | Antero Päärni | Helsinki | FIN | 1:57:54 | +39:43 | 1:57:38 |
46 | 276 | Samuel Salmela | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:57:57 | +39:46 | 1:57:50 |
47 | 285 | Mika Vaara | Sodankylä | FIN | 1:58:58 | +40:47 | 1:58:40 |
48 | 244 | Antti Hallikainen | Matkaplussa | FIN | 1:59:31 | +41:20 | 1:59:05 |
49 | 275 | Mikko Sahimaa | Rovaniemen latu ja reitti | FIN | 1:59:43 | +41:32 | 1:59:20 |
50 | 242 | Adriano Bujalance | - | ESP | 1:59:43 | +41:32 | 1:59:41 |
51 | 453 | Add Einar Heim Andberg | Norway | NOR | 1:59:43 | +41:32 | 1:59:18 |
243 | Mika Haapanen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:59:43 | +41:32 | 1:59:24 | |
53 | 1181 | Tarmo Perälä | YWAM | FIN | 2:00:49 | +42:38 | 2:00:39 |
54 | 464 | Jaakko Oikarinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:01:53 | +43:42 | 2:01:41 |
55 | 246 | Antti Huotari | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 2:02:35 | +44:24 | 2:02:15 |
56 | 444 | Esa Korhonen | Vikkelät Jänöt | FIN | 2:03:00 | +44:49 | 2:02:47 |
57 | 271 | Markus Pääkkö | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:05:05 | +46:54 | 2:04:52 |
58 | 250 | Janne Juotasniemi | Ranuan Peura | FIN | 2:06:50 | +48:39 | 2:06:24 |
59 | 434 | Benjamin Paloniemi | SCR | FIN | 2:06:56 | +48:45 | 2:06:35 |
60 | 436 | Artturi Rantala | SCR | FIN | 2:06:57 | +48:46 | 2:06:35 |
61 | 247 | Teemu Iljina | Lapin AMK | FIN | 2:11:31 | +53:20 | 2:11:10 |
62 | 459 | Mikko Kokkonen | Farang Cat Run | FIN | 2:11:40 | +53:29 | 2:11:24 |
63 | 254 | Tuomas Kivilahti | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:12:47 | +54:36 | 2:12:28 |
64 | 480 | Kasperi Kantola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:13:05 | +54:54 | 2:12:50 |
65 | 286 | Joel Warpenius | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:14:08 | +55:57 | 2:13:58 |
66 | 238 | Teemu Ahonen | Himokairaajat | FIN | 2:17:49 | +59:38 | 2:17:23 |
67 | 249 | Simo Jokela | Himokairaajat | FIN | 2:17:49 | +59:38 | 2:17:24 |
68 | 278 | Petri Sarajärvi | Palju.eu | FIN | 2:18:12 | +1:00:01 | 2:17:46 |
69 | 245 | Jose Hiltunen | Autoasi | FIN | 2:26:13 | +1:08:02 | 2:26:06 |
70 | 268 | Jaakko Pernu | Matkaplussa | FIN | 2:54:45 | +1:36:34 | 2:54:18 |
71 | 269 | Ari Puhakka | Palju.eu | FIN | 3:52:05 | +2:33:54 | 3:51:38 |
265 | Tuomas Notko | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | bröt | |||
274 | Saku Romu | Habitus ry | FIN | bröt | |||
484 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | Helsinki | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 237 | Paulus Teppo | LAY opiskelija | FIN | 1:32:14 | 1:32:12 | |
2 | 280 | Miikka Seppä | AMC/URHOOLLISET | FIN | 1:33:30 | +1:16 | 1:33:28 |
3 | 235 | Juho Hasa | POSYVE | FIN | 1:36:29 | +4:15 | 1:36:25 |
4 | 236 | Joonas Koskelainen | Cyclos Kuusamo | FIN | 1:37:24 | +5:10 | 1:37:20 |
(Startad 48, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 174 | Teppo Ronkainen | Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:13:13 | 1:13:12 | |
2 | 160 | Juha Kanniainen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:22:19 | +9:06 | 1:22:17 |
3 | 161 | Seppo Kellokumpu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:12 | +10:59 | 1:24:10 |
4 | 183 | Sakari Törmänen | RDS Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:26:15 | +13:02 | 1:26:14 |
5 | 462 | Kai Heikkinen | FIN | 1:28:27 | +15:14 | 1:28:25 | |
6 | 179 | Sami Suopajärvi | Sodankylä | FIN | 1:30:36 | +17:23 | 1:30:28 |
7 | 450 | Jari Manninen | Prisma Kuusamo | FIN | 1:31:50 | +18:37 | 1:31:36 |
425 | Otto Pasma | Kiertokonkelo | FIN | 1:31:50 | +18:37 | 1:31:46 | |
9 | 162 | Sami Klemola | Urputien urheilijat | FIN | 1:33:21 | +20:08 | 1:33:18 |
10 | 181 | Petri Tolkkinen | Oulu | FIN | 1:33:32 | +20:19 | 1:33:28 |
11 | 172 | Kalevi Ranta | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:35:35 | +22:22 | 1:35:34 |
12 | 186 | Jari Virta | Uimahalli Vesihiisi | FIN | 1:36:31 | +23:18 | 1:36:25 |
13 | 180 | Samuli Tiirikainen | Kittilän lentoasema | FIN | 1:36:53 | +23:40 | 1:36:49 |
14 | 178 | Mika Sipola | LKS | FIN | 1:37:09 | +23:56 | 1:37:03 |
15 | 169 | Make Niemelä | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 1:37:10 | +23:57 | 1:37:07 |
16 | 164 | Olli Kyllönen | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:37:46 | +24:33 | 1:37:41 |
17 | 167 | Petri Moilanen | Energiapolar Oy | FIN | 1:38:18 | +25:05 | 1:38:14 |
18 | 157 | Jari Jansson | Kempele | FIN | 1:39:27 | +26:14 | 1:39:22 |
19 | 152 | Alessandro Colombo | Italia | ITA | 1:39:54 | +26:41 | 1:39:34 |
20 | 175 | Regis Rouge-Oikarinen | Oulu | FIN | 1:41:59 | +28:46 | 1:41:53 |
21 | 173 | Juha Rantala | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 1:42:26 | +29:13 | 1:42:22 |
22 | 151 | Ulrik Hammelsvang Andersen | Tanska | DEN | 1:43:46 | +30:33 | 1:43:35 |
23 | 176 | Pasi Saikkonen | TekU Kajaani | FIN | 1:44:41 | +31:28 | 1:44:33 |
24 | 182 | Seppo Tuomaala | Katajanokka Vision oy | FIN | 1:44:55 | +31:42 | 1:44:52 |
25 | 498 | Kalle Eliasson | Karesuanto | SWE | 1:45:40 | +32:27 | 1:45:24 |
26 | 1176 | Jukka-Pekka Mikkola | Keminmaa | FIN | 1:46:31 | +33:18 | 1:46:26 |
27 | 443 | Nikolai Minkin | Russia | RUS | 1:48:14 | +35:01 | 1:48:05 |
28 | 423 | Petri Nikula | ONMKY | FIN | 1:48:53 | +35:40 | 1:48:42 |
29 | 421 | Arne Ludvig Faaren | Norway | NOR | 1:50:08 | +36:55 | 1:49:54 |
30 | 455 | Kimmo Vitikka | Sählärit ry | FIN | 1:52:29 | +39:16 | 1:52:22 |
31 | 428 | Jarno Saapunki | Lapin Näkövammaiset | FIN | 1:54:14 | +41:01 | 1:53:56 |
32 | 154 | Keijo Haataja | Pölkky Oy Kuusamo | FIN | 1:54:31 | +41:18 | 1:54:17 |
33 | 166 | Tatu Laaksonen | Halos Anssin Vanilupi | FIN | 1:55:51 | +42:38 | 1:55:42 |
155 | Troy Hakala | Australia | AUS | 1:56:05 | +42:52 | 1:55:53 | |
35 | 185 | Tuomas Valmari | Espoo | FIN | 1:57:56 | +44:43 | 1:57:48 |
36 | 451 | Marko Kemppainen | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 1:58:16 | +45:03 | 1:57:53 |
37 | 426 | Timo Harrikari | FIN | 1:59:40 | +46:27 | 1:59:25 | |
38 | 482 | Kimmo Hautajärvi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:59:46 | +46:33 | 1:59:24 |
39 | 156 | Poolo Huttunen | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 2:03:51 | +50:38 | 2:03:39 |
40 | 177 | Jukka Sarajärvi | Ivalo | FIN | 2:05:13 | +52:00 | 2:04:56 |
41 | 488 | Pekka Nyman | Kittilän Kunta | FIN | 2:05:36 | +52:23 | 2:05:29 |
42 | 187 | Vanni Vitali | Italia | ITA | 2:06:55 | +53:42 | 2:06:35 |
43 | 153 | Gualtiero Dragotti | Italia | ITA | 2:09:07 | +55:54 | 2:08:48 |
44 | 452 | Risto Kekkonen | Saarenkylä | FIN | 2:13:01 | +59:48 | 2:12:37 |
45 | 170 | Jukka Niska | Team Niska | FIN | 2:13:28 | +1:00:15 | 2:13:10 |
46 | 171 | Rainer Peltola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:20:34 | +1:07:21 | 2:20:09 |
47 | 473 | Ilkka Länkinen | AMC | FIN | 2:25:36 | +1:12:23 | 2:25:13 |
159 | Anssi Juujärvi | Suomen metsäkeskus | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 46, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 215 | Jarmo Rundgren | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:21:21 | 1:21:20 | |
2 | 197 | Hannu Laurila | Kemi AO-Lappia | FIN | 1:25:26 | +4:05 | 1:25:24 |
3 | 198 | Aimo Luiro | Arctic Triathlon | FIN | 1:26:23 | +5:02 | 1:26:20 |
4 | 492 | Arto Havela | White Reindeer Team | FIN | 1:31:05 | +9:44 | 1:31:02 |
5 | 203 | Aimo Määttä | RDS Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:32:25 | +11:04 | 1:32:22 |
6 | 424 | Hannu Kumpula | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:34:52 | +13:31 | 1:34:50 |
7 | 470 | Raymond Blount | Paarl South Africa | RSA | 1:34:58 | +13:37 | 1:34:55 |
8 | 216 | Kimmo Tauriainen | Ruka Charter Oy Kuusamo | FIN | 1:35:08 | +13:47 | 1:35:03 |
9 | 469 | Rolf Mueller | Germany | GER | 1:35:34 | +14:13 | 1:35:30 |
10 | 190 | Markus Hast | Keminmaa | FIN | 1:37:34 | +16:13 | 1:37:32 |
11 | 418 | Heikki Kämäräinen | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:37:57 | +16:36 | 1:37:54 |
12 | 472 | Mikko Räsänen | Hemascon Oy | FIN | 1:38:17 | +16:56 | 1:38:13 |
13 | 811 | Tapio Keränen | Ranauan Peura | FIN | 1:39:12 | +17:51 | 1:39:07 |
14 | 489 | Martti Hast | Keminmaa | FIN | 1:39:55 | +18:34 | 1:39:53 |
15 | 442 | Tauno Tyni | Taivalkoski | FIN | 1:41:20 | +19:59 | 1:41:14 |
16 | 308 | Petri Peltonen | FQML | FIN | 1:43:43 | +22:22 | 1:43:38 |
17 | 1177 | Esko Viitanen | Sihtuunan Sima | FIN | 1:44:25 | +23:04 | 1:44:21 |
18 | 204 | Jukka Nevalaita | RAY | FIN | 1:45:03 | +23:42 | 1:44:56 |
19 | 222 | Jukka Warpenius | Alko Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:45:54 | +24:33 | 1:45:46 |
20 | 210 | Asko Pirttijärvi | RDS | FIN | 1:45:54 | +24:33 | 1:45:43 |
21 | 195 | Reino Kurkela | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:47:16 | +25:55 | 1:47:10 |
22 | 217 | Tenho Tulppo | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:48:59 | +27:38 | 1:48:45 |
23 | 214 | Juha Ronkainen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:49:23 | +28:02 | 1:49:20 |
24 | 205 | Tenho Onkamo | Kemijärvi | FIN | 1:49:49 | +28:28 | 1:49:34 |
25 | 211 | Aslak Rantakokko | Suomen Vanhempainliitto ry | FIN | 1:52:44 | +31:23 | 1:52:21 |
26 | 191 | Risto Hyvönen | TekU Kajaani | FIN | 1:53:48 | +32:27 | 1:53:34 |
27 | 218 | Juha-Pekka Tuominen | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 1:54:37 | +33:16 | 1:54:22 |
28 | 476 | Olli Timonen | Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu | FIN | 1:55:08 | +33:47 | 1:54:47 |
29 | 441 | Niilo Tyni | Kuusamo | FIN | 1:56:16 | +34:55 | 1:56:10 |
30 | 220 | Risto Köster Turunen | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 1:56:37 | +35:16 | 1:56:25 |
31 | 201 | Kyösti Mourujärvi | Yit Rakennus Oy, TLA | FIN | 1:57:55 | +36:34 | 1:57:44 |
32 | 463 | Esko Parikka | Rovaniemen Miekkailijat | FIN | 1:58:43 | +37:22 | 1:58:33 |
33 | 223 | Pertti Välimaa | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 1:58:55 | +37:34 | 1:58:44 |
34 | 193 | Jarmo Koivisto | Lapin Kuntoutus Oy | FIN | 1:59:33 | +38:12 | 1:59:24 |
35 | 219 | Kari Turpeinen | Endurance | FIN | 1:59:57 | +38:36 | 1:59:30 |
36 | 213 | Jari Rinne | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 2:00:03 | +38:42 | 1:59:39 |
37 | 196 | Pertti Laine | Cafe Alppimaja | FIN | 2:00:34 | +39:13 | 2:00:09 |
38 | 458 | Jukka Aito | Lappjk | FIN | 2:01:17 | +39:56 | 2:01:02 |
39 | 209 | Veijo Petrelius | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:05:51 | +44:30 | 2:05:44 |
40 | 202 | Pekka Mäkelä | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 2:06:22 | +45:01 | 2:06:09 |
41 | 199 | Jorma Maijanen | Tornio | FIN | 2:06:25 | +45:04 | 2:06:03 |
42 | 432 | Hannu Salminen | OMMS | FIN | 2:18:57 | +57:36 | 2:18:33 |
43 | 221 | Seppo Turunen | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 2:23:53 | +1:02:32 | 2:23:40 |
44 | 212 | Pekka Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 2:24:49 | +1:03:28 | 2:24:25 |
45 | 189 | Markku Halvari | Muurolan Kisaveikot ry | FIN | 2:25:17 | +1:03:56 | 2:24:57 |
46 | 461 | Heikki Imponen | FIN | 2:51:43 | +1:30:22 | 2:51:17 |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 225 | Markku Hänninen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 1:25:55 | 1:25:53 | |
2 | 491 | Antti Ryynänen | RoPS | FIN | 1:34:19 | +8:24 | 1:34:15 |
3 | 486 | Ali Männikkö | Kuolion Visa Kuusamo | FIN | 1:35:19 | +9:24 | 1:35:14 |
4 | 493 | Tarmo Alaniemi | White Reindeer Team | FIN | 1:38:01 | +12:06 | 1:37:58 |
5 | 483 | Alpo Talvensaari | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 1:41:39 | +15:44 | 1:41:34 |
6 | 226 | Risto Kaija | Vaasa | FIN | 1:44:43 | +18:48 | 1:44:23 |
7 | 227 | Hannu Kulmunki | Kemijärvi | FIN | 1:45:53 | +19:58 | 1:45:49 |
8 | 228 | Arvo Laine | VRU Kemijärvi | FIN | 1:49:15 | +23:20 | 1:49:12 |
9 | 229 | Unto Mikkola | Posti eläkeläiset | FIN | 1:51:13 | +25:18 | 1:51:00 |
10 | 231 | Jukka Salmi | Kittilä | FIN | 1:51:19 | +25:24 | 1:51:06 |
11 | 497 | Kyösti Jokelainen | Muonio | FIN | 1:53:28 | +27:33 | 1:53:14 |
12 | 224 | Ilkka Hirvikoski | AMC | FIN | 1:53:53 | +27:58 | 1:53:43 |
13 | 232 | Josef Sunna | Jalles TC | FIN | 1:54:03 | +28:08 | 1:54:00 |
14 | 466 | Kari Määttä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:55:16 | +29:21 | 1:55:09 |
15 | 479 | Mikko Jänkälä | Muurolan kisaveikot | FIN | 2:07:14 | +41:19 | 2:07:07 |
16 | 234 | Pekka Virtanen | Kuusamo | FIN | 2:07:47 | +41:52 | 2:07:26 |
17 | 477 | Reino Lotvonen | FIN | 2:11:52 | +45:57 | 2:11:37 | |
18 | 233 | Markku Torkko | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:15:23 | +49:28 |
(Startad 54, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1180 | Anni Hemminki | RDS | FIN | 1:19:54 | 1:19:53 | |
2 | 412 | Annika Vaara | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 1:32:37 | +12:43 | 1:32:31 |
3 | 384 | Kerttu Nironen | Sodankylä | FIN | 1:34:21 | +14:27 | 1:34:16 |
4 | 365 | Marja Hiltunen | Oulu | FIN | 1:34:49 | +14:55 | 1:34:47 |
5 | 371 | Merja Karhumaa | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 1:38:52 | +18:58 | 1:38:48 |
6 | 411 | Elisa Turunen | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 1:40:35 | +20:41 | 1:40:25 |
7 | 400 | Silja Annikki Ruud | Norja | NOR | 1:41:13 | +21:19 | 1:41:01 |
8 | 494 | Sanna Henriksson | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 1:41:55 | +22:01 | 1:41:51 |
9 | 395 | Emma Pihlajamäki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:42:48 | +22:54 | 1:42:41 |
10 | 368 | Henna Jaurila | Lapin keskussairaala | FIN | 1:43:26 | +23:32 | 1:43:23 |
11 | 383 | Anna Nikupeteri | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 1:47:12 | +27:18 | 1:47:03 |
12 | 379 | Anna Leinonen | Oulu | FIN | 1:49:22 | +29:28 | 1:49:19 |
13 | 396 | Riina Pitkänen | Sale Rantavitikka | FIN | 1:51:20 | +31:26 | 1:51:13 |
14 | 407 | Emma Stalnacke | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:52:24 | +32:30 | 1:52:12 |
15 | 397 | Sanna Riipinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:52:54 | +33:00 | 1:52:43 |
16 | 408 | Essi Stalnacke | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:54:14 | +34:20 | 1:54:01 |
17 | 413 | Piia Vaara | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:54:16 | +34:22 | 1:54:07 |
18 | 406 | Anna Sorro | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:54:18 | +34:24 | 1:54:14 |
19 | 415 | Maria Väisänen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 1:56:20 | +36:26 | 1:55:59 |
20 | 481 | Kirsi Ollila | Saarenkylä | FIN | 1:56:25 | +36:31 | 1:56:16 |
21 | 495 | Marika Huhtaniska | Hirvas | FIN | 1:56:26 | +36:32 | 1:56:12 |
22 | 417 | Mira Väyrynen | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 1:56:53 | +36:59 | 1:56:31 |
23 | 404 | Eveliina Salmivuori | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 1:57:06 | +37:12 | 1:56:57 |
24 | 487 | Satu Leinonen | Kittilä | FIN | 1:58:08 | +38:14 | 1:58:04 |
25 | 381 | Heli Magga | Ivalon kemikalio-luontaistuote | FIN | 1:58:43 | +38:49 | 1:58:25 |
26 | 409 | Sanna Timonen | Rovaniemen kaupunki | FIN | 1:59:43 | +39:49 | 1:59:31 |
27 | 403 | Sini Salmirinne | Yle Kainuu | FIN | 2:00:08 | +40:14 | 1:59:54 |
28 | 376 | Noora Koskenniemi | Tornio | FIN | 2:02:46 | +42:52 | 2:02:25 |
29 | 445 | Laura Seppälä | Vikkelät Jänöt | FIN | 2:03:00 | +43:06 | 2:02:47 |
30 | 500 | kira Hatanpää | Kolari | FIN | 2:06:31 | +46:37 | 2:06:14 |
31 | 369 | Mirka Joro | Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:06:52 | +46:58 | 2:06:33 |
32 | 366 | Tiia Huhtakangas | S-market Kaakkuri | FIN | 2:08:17 | +48:23 | 2:08:02 |
33 | 449 | Sanna-Pauliina Vaarala | Kittiulän Urheilijat | FIN | 2:08:31 | +48:37 | 2:08:08 |
34 | 439 | Heidi Törmänen | FIN | 2:09:29 | +49:35 | 2:09:22 | |
35 | 391 | Tiina Pasma | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 2:09:45 | +49:51 | 2:09:33 |
36 | 377 | Henna Kursula | Coronaria Hoitoketju Oy | FIN | 2:11:09 | +51:15 | 2:11:01 |
37 | 380 | Katariina Lukkarinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:11:25 | +51:31 | 2:11:20 |
38 | 398 | Maria Riskilä | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 2:11:53 | +51:59 | 2:11:34 |
39 | 456 | Sari Kilpamäki | Rovaniemen Kaupunki | FIN | 2:12:50 | +52:56 | 2:12:29 |
40 | 392 | Laura Peippo | Levi Wellness Club | FIN | 2:13:09 | +53:15 | 2:12:47 |
41 | 387 | Johanna Ojala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:13:13 | +53:19 | 2:12:55 |
42 | 390 | Niina Pasma | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 2:15:50 | +55:56 | 2:15:38 |
43 | 401 | Anniina Saari | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:17:51 | +57:57 | 2:17:27 |
44 | 370 | Saila Juopperi | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 2:20:20 | +1:00:26 | 2:20:01 |
45 | 414 | Janette Warpenius | Micks Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:22:57 | +1:03:03 | 2:22:47 |
46 | 416 | Veera Välitalo | Coffee House Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:24:13 | +1:04:19 | 2:23:52 |
47 | 399 | Veera Riskilä | Presso Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:28:51 | +1:08:57 | 2:28:39 |
48 | 402 | Marianne Salminen | Prisma Rovaniemi/Ravintolamaail | FIN | 2:29:04 | +1:09:10 | 2:28:51 |
49 | 378 | Katja Kähkölä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:29:14 | +1:09:20 | 2:29:00 |
50 | 389 | Tanja Pajulampi | EY | FIN | 2:30:42 | +1:10:48 | 2:30:18 |
51 | 410 | Sari Tuomaala | Helsinki | FIN | 3:15:38 | +1:55:44 | 3:15:22 |
52 | 388 | Virpi Paakkonen | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 3:38:15 | +2:18:21 | 3:37:49 |
53 | 405 | Katja Sipola | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 3:38:20 | +2:18:26 | 3:37:54 |
386 | Hanna Nurkkala | Rovaniemi | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 359 | Iina Ahokas | Nastolan Naseva | FIN | 1:39:15 | 1:39:12 | |
2 | 360 | Sanna Kreku | Kemi | FIN | 1:45:40 | +6:25 | 1:45:27 |
3 | 362 | Henna-Riikka Launonen | Cyclos Kuusamo | FIN | 1:48:22 | +9:07 | 1:48:18 |
(Startad 38, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 474 | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 1:25:46 | 1:25:44 | |
2 | 419 | Ritva Pesonen | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 1:34:30 | +8:44 | 1:34:26 |
3 | 321 | Marika Tiiperi | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 1:34:49 | +9:03 | 1:34:44 |
4 | 301 | Päivi Juopperi | Mikkeli | FIN | 1:38:04 | +12:18 | 1:37:58 |
5 | 302 | Arja Kajanki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:38:18 | +12:32 | 1:38:14 |
6 | 307 | Sanna Manderbacka | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 1:39:31 | +13:45 | 1:39:29 |
7 | 305 | Teija Kotavuopio-Eliasson | Karesuando Bensin | SWE | 1:42:55 | +17:09 | 1:42:47 |
8 | 303 | Anne Klemola | Urputien urheilijat | FIN | 1:45:13 | +19:27 | 1:45:04 |
9 | 422 | Marjut Vesa | ONMKY | FIN | 1:45:21 | +19:35 | 1:45:10 |
10 | 298 | Carola Huber Guldhag | SKELLEFTEA AIK | SWE | 1:47:25 | +21:39 | 1:47:18 |
11 | 318 | Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | FIN | 1:51:35 | +25:49 | 1:51:27 |
12 | 327 | Kirsi Viitanen | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 1:53:18 | +27:32 | 1:53:14 |
13 | 485 | Tarja Puro | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 1:54:17 | +28:31 | 1:54:11 |
14 | 293 | Eija Airisniemi | Posio | FIN | 2:01:14 | +35:28 | 2:01:01 |
15 | 328 | Marjut Vuopio | Muonion kiri | FIN | 2:01:31 | +35:45 | 2:01:12 |
16 | 299 | Sari Husa | Toivoniemen tiiraajat | FIN | 2:02:19 | +36:33 | 2:02:04 |
17 | 435 | Tanja Heikkinen | LSHP | FIN | 2:03:05 | +37:19 | 2:02:49 |
18 | 427 | Anne Haapa-aro | FIN | 2:03:29 | +37:43 | 2:03:14 | |
19 | 294 | Sanna Anisimoff | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 2:04:14 | +38:28 | 2:03:58 |
20 | 315 | Merja Paaso | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 2:04:40 | +38:54 | 2:04:33 |
21 | 323 | Seija Vanhala | Keminmaan kasEllit | FIN | 2:04:43 | +38:57 | 2:04:27 |
22 | 319 | Barbara Sani | Italia | ITA | 2:05:29 | +39:43 | 2:05:09 |
23 | 329 | Sanna Väyrynen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 2:06:42 | +40:56 | 2:06:26 |
24 | 322 | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 2:07:07 | +41:21 | 2:06:49 |
25 | 317 | Tarja Piirainen | Vauhtitassut Ivalo | FIN | 2:08:50 | +43:04 | 2:08:31 |
26 | 310 | Minna Mikkonen | Salla, in the middle of nowhere | FIN | 2:12:28 | +46:42 | 2:12:04 |
27 | 295 | Tarja Berg | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:13:13 | +47:27 | 2:12:56 |
28 | 314 | Eija Niska | Team Niska | FIN | 2:14:29 | +48:43 | 2:14:11 |
29 | 312 | Kaisa Mäkelä | Isonkiven kiertäjät | FIN | 2:16:26 | +50:40 | 2:16:20 |
311 | Arja Moilanen | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 2:17:54 | +52:08 | 2:17:35 | |
316 | Joanna Peltola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:20:34 | +54:48 | 2:20:09 | |
32 | 325 | Anita Warpenius | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:22:57 | +57:11 | 2:22:47 |
33 | 326 | Mervi Viitala | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 2:23:14 | +57:28 | 2:22:53 |
34 | 296 | Asta Haaraoja | S-market Levi | FIN | 2:33:04 | +1:07:18 | 2:32:48 |
35 | 313 | Marjo Mäkitalo | NiVo | FIN | 2:37:23 | +1:11:37 | 2:36:56 |
36 | 300 | Suvi Huusko | Torero Oulu | FIN | 2:39:39 | +1:13:53 | 2:39:22 |
324 | Teija Vanhala | Saveron Viritys | FIN | bröt | |||
496 | Maija-Riitta Nikkonen | Muonio | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 27, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 347 | Eeva Romppainen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 1:38:21 | 1:38:19 | |
2 | 341 | Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:40:49 | +2:28 | 1:40:46 |
3 | 429 | Riitta Knodt | Spiridon-Frankfurt | GER | 1:41:07 | +2:46 | 1:41:03 |
356 | Elli Översti | Kalajoki | FIN | 1:42:26 | +4:05 | 1:42:24 | |
5 | 336 | Riitta Karjalainen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 1:43:32 | +5:11 | 1:43:26 |
6 | 345 | Maarit Pätsi | Lapin keskussairaala | FIN | 1:43:36 | +5:15 | 1:43:28 |
7 | 351 | Seija Suoyrjö | MKV | FIN | 1:46:00 | +7:39 | 1:45:52 |
8 | 297 | Irma Vepsäläinen | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:49:21 | +11:00 | 1:49:17 |
349 | Ritva Salmi | Kittilä | FIN | 1:51:19 | +12:58 | 1:51:05 | |
10 | 344 | Tuija Ohtonen | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:55:41 | +17:20 | 1:55:33 |
11 | 346 | Outi Rautio | Kajaani | FIN | 1:56:34 | +18:13 | 1:56:20 |
12 | 430 | Merja Majanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:56:47 | +18:26 | 1:56:44 |
13 | 343 | Soili Nysten-Haarala | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 1:56:50 | +18:29 | 1:56:33 |
14 | 252 | Kaisa-Leena Takkinen | Tervakaupungin Puhaltajat | FIN | 2:01:01 | +22:40 | 2:00:57 |
15 | 339 | Leena Laine | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:03:04 | +24:43 | 2:02:56 |
16 | 332 | Eija Harmaala | Oulunsalo | FIN | 2:03:33 | +25:12 | 2:03:17 |
17 | 354 | Eeva Tulppo | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:09:04 | +30:43 | 2:08:52 |
18 | 333 | Ritva Huovinen | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:15:37 | +37:16 | 2:15:31 |
19 | 348 | Hannele Rousu | Haukipudas | FIN | 2:17:54 | +39:33 | |
20 | 433 | Leila Tiermas | Sählärit | FIN | 2:18:13 | +39:52 | 2:18:08 |
21 | 331 | Leila Antinoja | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 2:23:14 | +44:53 | 2:22:53 |
22 | 338 | Eeva-Liisa Kokko | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:26:34 | +48:13 | 2:26:14 |
23 | 350 | Kirsti Satta | AMC/Kolari | FIN | 2:26:44 | +48:23 | 2:26:27 |
24 | 355 | Maarit Vanhapiha | Vanhapihan Naiset | FIN | 2:31:49 | +53:28 | 2:31:24 |
25 | 335 | Tarja Juotasniemi | Rovaniemen kaupunki | FIN | 2:32:55 | +54:34 | 2:32:41 |
26 | 447 | Anne Huumonen | Ziria Finland | FIN | 2:45:55 | +1:07:34 | 2:45:39 |
27 | 460 | Aino Imponen | Kemi | FIN | 2:51:43 | +1:13:22 | 2:51:17 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 431 | Aila Korhonen | ONMKY | FIN | 1:47:59 | 1:47:49 | |
2 | 478 | maija Kumpula | Maijan Putiikki | FIN | 1:48:52 | +53 | 1:48:38 |
3 | 499 | Vuokko Mehtonen | Kemi | FIN | 1:50:15 | +2:16 | 1:50:11 |
4 | 357 | Sirkka Jerisjärvi | Muonion kiri | FIN | 2:08:20 | +20:21 | 2:08:00 |
5 | 358 | Stina Nilsson | Morjärv SK | SWE | 2:11:58 | +23:59 | 2:11:44 |
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:51:07 | 2:51:04 | |
2 | 102 | Teemu Manninen | Kokkolan Työväen urheilijat | FIN | 2:57:46 | +6:39 | 2:57:43 |
3 | 88 | Harri Rajamäki | FIN | 3:06:37 | +15:30 | 3:06:34 | |
4 | 52 | Tarmo Määttä | Harjumäen Sisu | FIN | 3:12:37 | +21:30 | 3:12:32 |
5 | 49 | Iiro Kylmänen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:17:43 | +26:36 | 3:17:41 |
6 | 55 | Janne Siikaluoma | Sodankylä | FIN | 3:21:47 | +30:40 | 3:21:44 |
7 | 53 | Tuomo Nyyssönen | HCK | FIN | 3:29:24 | +38:17 | 3:29:20 |
8 | 46 | Sami Herva | LAMU | FIN | 3:33:04 | +41:57 | 3:32:57 |
9 | 58 | Ilkka Ylikoski | Joensuu | FIN | 3:35:01 | +43:54 | 3:34:55 |
10 | 47 | Heikki Immonen | KMV ry | FIN | 3:36:47 | +45:40 | 3:36:42 |
11 | 93 | Markku Heikkilä | Ii | FIN | 3:38:29 | +47:22 | 3:38:21 |
12 | 54 | Antti Paavola | Helsinki | FIN | 3:38:34 | +47:27 | 3:38:26 |
13 | 51 | Patrik Murtola | Palotievan Pojat | FIN | 4:23:20 | +1:32:13 | 4:23:16 |
14 | 57 | Maojun Wang | - | CHI | 4:31:15 | +1:40:08 | 4:31:09 |
15 | 44 | Markus Aarto | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 4:32:02 | +1:40:55 | 4:31:58 |
(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Hannu Partanen | RANUA | FIN | 3:06:58 | 3:06:55 | |
2 | 14 | Mika Mörsäri | Polarhouse, Keminmaa | FIN | 3:08:21 | +1:23 | |
3 | 7 | Jarkko Hiltunen | Kiviniemi | FIN | 3:11:18 | +4:20 | 3:11:14 |
4 | 12 | Seppo Myyryläinen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:15:50 | +8:52 | 3:15:47 |
5 | 21 | Jari Välijeesiö | Energiapolar Oy | FIN | 3:30:36 | +23:38 | 3:30:32 |
6 | 95 | Henry Ollila | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:32:39 | +25:41 | 3:32:32 |
7 | 10 | Jan Lågland | Kokkola | FIN | 3:40:17 | +33:19 | 3:40:12 |
8 | 20 | Jari Seppälä | Arpela | FIN | 3:40:27 | +33:29 | 3:40:20 |
9 | 6 | Velu Hietanen | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 3:43:56 | +36:58 | 3:43:51 |
10 | 15 | Vesa Näätänen | Lapin Lennosto | FIN | 3:55:28 | +48:30 | 3:55:21 |
11 | 13 | Veli-Pekka Mäkelä | Isonkiven kiertäjät | FIN | 3:56:59 | +50:01 | 3:56:52 |
12 | 5 | Hiroyuki Hasegawa | Japan | JPN | 3:59:25 | +52:27 | 3:59:19 |
13 | 8 | Risto Kiviluoma | RIL-run | FIN | 4:00:00 | +53:02 | 3:59:52 |
14 | 11 | Andrew Mills | - | GBR | 4:14:31 | +1:07:33 | 4:14:28 |
15 | 18 | Petri Pohjola | LVI-Pohjola Oy | FIN | 4:26:21 | +1:19:23 | 4:26:13 |
16 | 16 | Jari Paksuniemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:28:04 | +1:21:06 | 4:27:59 |
17 | 3 | Lasse Alaluukas | Tornio | FIN | 4:55:34 | +1:48:36 | 4:55:25 |
(Startad 21, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 84 | Graham Hedger | United Kingdom | GBR | 2:47:27 | 2:47:24 | |
2 | 97 | Jarmo Raaterova | Luleå | SWE | 2:56:18 | +8:51 | 2:56:15 |
3 | 34 | Taisto Puurunen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 3:16:21 | +28:54 | 3:16:18 |
4 | 22 | Eric Adamczyk | Ranska | FRA | 3:16:35 | +29:08 | 3:16:32 |
5 | 36 | Benny Reiter | Jogging St. Urban | SUI | 3:26:21 | +38:54 | 3:26:16 |
6 | 83 | Pekka Kouri | TREMK | FIN | 3:28:50 | +41:23 | 3:28:44 |
7 | 30 | Jouko Lindroos | Luopioisten maratoonarit | FIN | 3:35:10 | +47:43 | 3:35:06 |
8 | 86 | Vasile Monta | Latvia | LAT | 3:43:28 | +56:01 | 3:43:22 |
9 | 27 | Mikko Koivisto | AMC | FIN | 3:52:37 | +1:05:10 | 3:52:30 |
10 | 38 | Vladimir Zelenka | Tshekki | CZE | 3:53:37 | +1:06:10 | 3:53:30 |
11 | 87 | Pentti Holster | White Reindeer Team | FIN | 3:58:04 | +1:10:37 | 3:57:57 |
12 | 29 | Markku Lauste | Liikuttavat | FIN | 4:04:42 | +1:17:15 | 4:04:37 |
13 | 31 | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | FIN | 4:05:50 | +1:18:23 | 4:05:40 |
14 | 103 | Martti Rantamaa | Tornio | FIN | 4:18:35 | +1:31:08 | 4:18:26 |
15 | 23 | Erkki Erola | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:24:58 | +1:37:31 | 4:24:51 |
16 | 35 | Jouko Pätsi | Muurolan Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 4:29:49 | +1:42:22 | 4:29:39 |
17 | 33 | Hans Nyberg | Ale 90IK | FIN | 4:59:26 | +2:11:59 | 4:59:15 |
18 | 25 | Pauli Husa | Lohjan Urheilusukeltajat | FIN | 5:04:42 | +2:17:15 | 5:04:33 |
19 | 28 | Kim Kronholm | TEAM 2XU PIETARSAARI | FIN | 5:21:31 | +2:34:04 | 5:21:22 |
20 | 101 | Mauri Kauppinen | Yltsäri | FIN | 5:29:31 | +2:42:04 | 5:29:20 |
37 | Jouni Salmela | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 99 | Mikko Koivukangas | ONMKY | FIN | 3:12:43 | 3:12:40 | |
2 | 94 | Markku Tervonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:29:31 | +16:48 | 3:29:22 |
3 | 39 | Jorma Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 3:37:19 | +24:36 | 3:37:17 |
4 | 98 | Seppo Syväniemi | Kuusamo | FIN | 3:48:15 | +35:32 | 3:48:10 |
5 | 41 | Kalevi Salo | RDS Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:52:50 | +40:07 | 3:52:43 |
6 | 85 | Seppo Karvo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:09:43 | +57:00 | 4:09:35 |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73 | Preshita Gadkari | USA | USA | 3:28:51 | 3:28:48 | |
2 | 81 | Anu Viinikka | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:35:58 | +7:07 | 3:35:53 |
3 | 80 | Sonoko Okazaki | France | FRA | 3:46:58 | +18:07 | 3:40:02 |
4 | 75 | Minna Kaikkonen | Kajaani | FIN | 4:01:25 | +32:34 | 4:01:21 |
5 | 82 | Elina Yrjänheikki | Lohijärven Kuohu | FIN | 4:07:01 | +38:10 | 4:06:51 |
6 | 78 | Stefanie Lavan | Australia | AUS | 4:10:12 | +41:21 | 4:10:03 |
7 | 79 | Ilona Mikkola | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:21:17 | +52:26 | 4:21:08 |
8 | 77 | Minna Körkkö | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:25:49 | +56:58 | 4:25:45 |
9 | 74 | Mari Haverinen | Kuhmo | FIN | 4:54:23 | +1:25:32 | 4:54:12 |
10 | 100 | Ilona Kauppinen | Yltsäri | FIN | 5:29:31 | +2:00:40 | 5:29:20 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 90 | Katja Tikkanen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 3:17:51 | 3:17:47 | |
2 | 64 | Paula Raudasoja | LKS Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:33:06 | +15:15 | 3:33:00 |
3 | 59 | Anu Hilli | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 3:40:25 | +22:34 | 3:40:22 |
4 | 91 | Raili Lämsä | Koillismaan Osuuskauppa | FIN | 3:48:15 | +30:24 | 3:48:11 |
5 | 62 | Outi Liisanantti | Nellimin Pyry | FIN | 3:58:52 | +41:01 | 3:58:41 |
6 | 61 | Satu Karppinen | Sattasen Kyläseura ry | FIN | 3:59:54 | +42:03 | 3:59:49 |
7 | 60 | Pia Kangas | Kittilä | FIN | 4:07:55 | +50:04 | 4:07:48 |
8 | 65 | Mari Sipola | Kemi | FIN | 4:08:57 | +51:06 | 4:08:52 |
9 | 63 | Sirpa Oiva | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:25:08 | +1:07:17 | 4:24:59 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 89 | Liisa Kemppainen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 3:46:22 | 3:46:15 | |
2 | 70 | Päivi Vuolo-Merilä | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 3:46:43 | +21 | 3:46:35 |
3 | 68 | Seija Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 3:48:56 | +2:34 | 3:48:50 |
4 | 71 | Alice Zelenkova | Tshekki | CZE | 3:50:33 | +4:11 | 3:50:26 |
5 | 67 | Lilja Hiltunen | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:41:24 | +55:02 | 4:41:17 |
6 | 69 | Tarja Orjasniemi | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 5:17:40 | +1:31:18 | 5:17:37 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | Tuula Latvala | AMC-Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:23:28 | 4:23:21 | |
2 | 92 | Anneli Matero | AMC | FIN | 5:17:40 | +54:12 | 5:17:37 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Lauri Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 3:33:01 | 3:32:56 | |
2 | 40 | Reijo Naalisvara | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 3:44:32 | +11:31 | 3:44:26 |
3 | 96 | Jouni Jaakkonen | Häjyt | FIN | 3:56:59 | +23:58 | 3:56:48 |
4 | 2 | Matti Huotari | Häjyt | FIN | 6:52:25 | +3:19:24 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | Markku Karjalainen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:17:24 | ||
2 | 42 | Jarmo Jokinen | Oulun NMKY | FIN | 3:12:31 | +55:07 |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1007 | Fanni Jokinen | Lempäälän kisa | FIN | 1:03 | ||
2 | 1119 | Matleena Seitamaa | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:04 | +1 | |
3 | 1141 | Lotta Roth | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:06 | +3 | |
4 | 1111 | Emma Hasegawa | FIN | 1:06 | +3 | ||
5 | 1006 | Maria Anttila | Napapiirin Veto | FIN | 1:08 | +5 | |
6 | 1123 | Daniela Garcia-Rosell | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:09 | +6 | |
7 | 1010 | Lara Sainio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:09 | +6 | |
8 | 1011 | Anni Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:19 | +16 | |
9 | 1120 | Milla Seitamaa | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:20 | +17 | |
10 | 1009 | Peppi Pirttilä | RoPS | FIN | 1:23 | +20 | |
11 | 1136 | Mandi Peteri | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:28 | +25 | |
12 | 1093 | Alisa Koivuranta | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:34 | +31 | |
13 | 188 | Sanna Seppänen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:38 | +35 | |
14 | 1091 | Helmi Kuusela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:41 | +38 | |
15 | 1008 | Inari Liisanantti | Nellimin Pyry | FIN | 1:51 | +48 | |
16 | 1108 | Ida-Maria Vasenius | FIN | 3:19 | +2:16 |
(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1274 | Eetu Juopperi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 54 | ||
2 | 1105 | Osku Kesti | Rovaniemi | FIN | 56 | +2 | |
3 | 119 | Aatos Parviainen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:01 | +7 | |
4 | 1083 | Joona Ruutu | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:03 | +9 | |
5 | 1132 | Martins Dutka | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:04 | +10 | |
6 | 1128 | Aleksi Elonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:05 | +11 | |
7 | 1003 | Miska Salmela | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:10 | +16 | |
8 | 230 | Jooa Salmela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:17 | +23 | |
9 | 1075 | Eemil Poikela | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:19 | +25 | |
10 | 1275 | Väinö Yrjönen | Ii | FIN | 1:20 | +26 | |
11 | 1276 | Oskari Leinonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:21 | +27 | |
12 | 1135 | Edvin Hurtig | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:29 | +35 | |
13 | 1001 | Noa de Rycke | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:37 | +43 | |
14 | 1089 | Jimmy Lainkari | FIN | 1:39 | +45 | ||
15 | 1084 | lenni Oikarinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:42 | +48 | |
16 | 1146 | Jooa Lehtosalo | Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 1:55 | +1:01 | |
17 | 1068 | Ukko Kuoksa | Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 1:57 | +1:03 | |
18 | 118 | Aatos Rundgren | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:43 | +1:49 | |
19 | 1005 | Urho Lahdenkauppi | Fc Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 2:43 | +1:49 | |
20 | 1004 | Akseli Lahdenkauppi | Fc Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 2:53 | +1:59 | |
21 | 1100 | Juho Pirttilä | FIN | 3:05 | +2:11 | ||
22 | 1144 | Niila Haapakangas | Ounaksen Pyörä pojat | FIN | 3:20 | +2:26 |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1101 | Laura Kivelä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:04 | ||
1026 | Jenna Marleena Salmela | Rautiosaari | FIN | 2:04 | |||
3 | 1094 | Silva Sarpola | Taipumattomat | FIN | 2:09 | +5 | |
4 | 120 | Sofia Aholainen | FIN | 2:10 | +6 | ||
1118 | Sanni Jalkanen | FIN | 2:11 | +7 | |||
6 | 1150 | Hilla Seppänen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:12 | +8 | |
7 | 1074 | Enna Poikela | Rovaniemen taitoluistelijat | FIN | 2:16 | +12 | |
8 | 1025 | Veera Ruotsalainen | Vihermetsän muksut | FIN | 2:18 | +14 | |
9 | 1023 | Aamu Kuoksa | Fc Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 2:19 | +15 | |
10 | 1088 | Neela Särkelä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:23 | +19 | |
11 | 1131 | patricija Dutka | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:26 | +22 | |
12 | 1029 | Maiju Virtanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:32 | +28 | |
13 | 1129 | Ruut Heikkala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:33 | +29 | |
1134 | Iiris Hurtig | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:33 | +29 | ||
15 | 1027 | Saana Salo | Rautiosaari | FIN | 2:33 | +29 | |
16 | 1121 | Kuura Rissanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:37 | +33 | |
17 | 1022 | Saana Berg | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:54 | +50 | |
18 | 1024 | Roosa Repo | Siuntio | FIN | 3:04 | +1:00 | |
19 | 1109 | Viivi Heikkilä | Ii | FIN | 3:05 | +1:01 |
(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1017 | Elmeri Mäki-Runsas | Fc Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 1:47 | ||
2 | 1138 | Erkka Petrelius | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:47 | ||
3 | 1106 | Aksu Kesti | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:56 | +9 | |
4 | 1015 | Tobias Kylmänen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:59 | +12 | |
5 | 1012 | Nooa Halme | Taipumattomat | FIN | 2:00 | +13 | |
6 | 1126 | Pekko Peteri | RoPS | FIN | 2:03 | +16 | |
7 | 117 | Aaron Rundgren | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:07 | +20 | |
8 | 1280 | Lucas Mills | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:09 | +22 | |
9 | 1016 | Juho Lahdenkauppi | Fc Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 2:11 | +24 | |
10 | 1019 | Elias Tervaniemi | RoPS | FIN | 2:11 | +24 | |
11 | 115 | Valtti Haapakangas | Ounaksen Pyörä pojat | FIN | 2:17 | +30 | |
12 | 1020 | Veikko Tervo | RoVS | FIN | 2:19 | +32 | |
13 | 1090 | Eemil Kontiokoski | Saarenkylä | FIN | 2:21 | +34 | |
14 | 1133 | Jerry Westerdahl | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:24 | +37 | |
15 | 1279 | Roope Oikarinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:25 | +38 | |
1018 | Sebastian Palojärvi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:40 | +53 | ||
17 | 1013 | Reetu Jauhojärvi | Taipumattomat | FIN | 2:40 | +53 | |
18 | 1095 | Kalle Mononen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:42 | +55 | |
19 | 1021 | Peetu Tiermas | Kuusamo | FIN | 2:45 | +58 | |
20 | 1145 | Peetu Lahtosalo | Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 2:50 | +1:03 | |
21 | 1081 | Onni Koivisto | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:52 | +1:05 | |
22 | 1014 | Eemil Kumpuoja | Apinat | FIN | 3:17 | +1:30 |
(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1039 | Nanna Halme | Taipumattomat | FIN | 2:20 | ||
2 | 1041 | Weera Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 2:23 | +3 | |
3 | 1040 | Matilda Jauhojärvi | Taipumattomat | FIN | 2:24 | +4 | |
4 | 1099 | Emmi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:32 | +12 | |
5 | 1114 | Hilda Kunnari | Taipumattomat | FIN | 2:32 | +12 | |
6 | 1080 | Minea Harrikari | Helsinki | FIN | 2:36 | +16 | |
7 | 1092 | Hilla Kuusela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:37 | +17 | |
8 | 1098 | Anna Veijola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:40 | +20 | |
9 | 1107 | Leanna Kesti | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:41 | +21 | |
10 | 1273 | Tuulia Leinonen | FIN | 2:42 | +22 | ||
11 | 1140 | Alisa Nikkanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:44 | +24 | |
12 | 1103 | Venla Simonaho | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:44 | +24 | |
13 | 1139 | Emma Nikkanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:44 | +24 | |
14 | 1048 | Aada Virta | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 2:45 | +25 | |
15 | 1043 | Peppi Kokko | Uutelantien urheilijat | FIN | 2:46 | +26 | |
16 | 1137 | Stella Peteri | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:46 | +26 | |
17 | 1037 | Olivia Alatalo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:52 | +32 | |
18 | 1038 | Mariana Garcia-Rosell | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:54 | +34 | |
1079 | Maija Luiro | RoiTa | FIN | 2:55 | +35 | ||
20 | 1130 | Lotta Heikkala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:58 | +38 | |
21 | 1072 | Juulia Ojala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:58 | +38 | |
22 | 1049 | Minttu Virtanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:04 | +44 | |
23 | 1045 | Sofia Palojärvi | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 3:18 | +58 | |
24 | 1047 | Aamu Pasanen | Kärväskylän koulu | FIN | 3:18 | +58 | |
25 | 1046 | Tinja Palojärvi | - | FIN | 3:18 | +58 | |
26 | 1272 | Minra Kaipio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:19 | +59 | |
27 | 1116 | Ellen de Magalhaen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:22 | +1:02 | |
28 | 116 | Nea Pokka | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:36 | +1:16 | |
29 | 1070 | Minttu Ollikainen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:44 | +1:24 |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1032 | Veikka Mäki-Runsas | Fc Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 2:06 | ||
2 | 1086 | Niilo Leinonen | FC Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 2:17 | +11 | |
3 | 26 | Juho Salmela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:17 | +11 | |
4 | 1035 | Ville Viitakoski | Mikkeli | FIN | 2:21 | +15 | |
5 | 1271 | Weeti Niemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:22 | +16 | |
6 | 1124 | Eeli Rovasalo | Hyvinkäänseudun urheilijat | FIN | 2:26 | +20 | |
7 | 1117 | Aku Jalkanen | FIN | 2:28 | +22 | ||
8 | 1036 | Eemeli Väljä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:34 | +28 | |
9 | 1096 | Jyri Pernu | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:35 | +29 | |
10 | 1277 | Jami Tyritalo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:37 | +31 | |
11 | 1031 | Luka Kunnari | Santa Claus | FIN | 2:41 | +35 | |
12 | 1034 | Pekka Tervaniemi | RoPS | FIN | 2:41 | +35 | |
13 | 1278 | Samu Juopperi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:49 | +43 | |
14 | 1069 | Matias Ollikainen | FIN | 2:49 | +43 | ||
15 | 1076 | Roope Mäkinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:51 | +45 | |
16 | 1082 | Niilo Ruutu | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:54 | +48 | |
17 | 1097 | Vili Pernu | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:55 | +49 | |
18 | 1030 | Dani Kunnari | Santa Claus | FIN | 2:55 | +49 | |
19 | 1122 | Myrshy Rissanen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 2:57 | +51 | |
20 | 1110 | Joona Heikkilä | Ii | FIN | 3:09 | +1:03 | |
1033 | Tommi Repo | Siuntio | FIN | 3:25 | +1:19 |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1060 | Viivi Raudasoja | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 3:10 | ||
2 | 1059 | Nanna Kylmänen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:20 | +10 | |
3 | 1115 | Pihla Kunnari | Taipumattomat | FIN | 3:25 | +15 | |
4 | 1102 | Lotta Kivelä | Rovanimei | FIN | 3:33 | +23 | |
5 | 1078 | Roosa Luiro | RoiTa | FIN | 3:41 | +31 | |
6 | 1058 | Liisa Jänkälä | Tornio | FIN | 3:48 | +38 | |
7 | 1073 | Siiri Poikela | Rovaniemen taitoluistelijat | FIN | 3:55 | +45 | |
8 | 1104 | Jemina Simonaho | Rovaniemi | FIN | 3:56 | +46 | |
1127 | Nanna Peteri | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 3:56 | +46 | ||
10 | 1142 | Emma Hedman | Ounaksen Pyörä pojat | FIN | 3:59 | +49 | |
11 | 1061 | Mona Salo | Rautiosaari | FIN | 4:00 | +50 | |
12 | 1077 | Camilla Mäkinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:07 | +57 | |
13 | 1062 | Ruut Tervaniemi | Lapin Tanssiopisto | FIN | 4:12 | +1:02 | |
14 | 1085 | Wenla Niemi | Rovaniemi | FIN | 5:27 | +2:17 | |
15 | 1113 | Emmi Portaankorva | Rovaniemi | FIN | 5:40 | +2:30 | |
16 | 1112 | Sara Portaankorva | Rovaniemi | FIN | 5:41 | +2:31 |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1052 | Tatu Lakela | Fc Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 2:58 | ||
2 | 1051 | Roope Klemola | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:01 | +3 | |
3 | 1087 | Veikka Leinonen | FC Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 3:06 | +8 | |
4 | 1053 | Johannes Paaso | Simon Kiri | FIN | 3:09 | +11 | |
5 | 1148 | Arttu Salmi | RoPS | FIN | 3:10 | +12 | |
6 | 1057 | Alex Tolra | RoPS | FIN | 3:13 | +15 | |
7 | 1056 | Valtteri Raudasoja | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 3:16 | +18 | |
8 | 66 | Joel Salmela | Ounasvaaran Hoiihtoseura | FIN | 3:17 | +19 | |
9 | 1149 | Niko Paadar | RoPS | FIN | 3:18 | +20 | |
10 | 1125 | Eeli Tuunainen | Roki/Santa Claus | FIN | 3:18 | +20 | |
11 | 1054 | Eemeli Pirttilä | RSB-Team | FIN | 3:28 | +30 | |
12 | 1055 | Juho Raiskio | - | FIN | 3:37 | +39 | |
13 | 1067 | Juho Raita-aho | FC Santa Claus juniorit | FIN | 3:38 | +40 | |
14 | 1050 | Joona Klemola | OFBC | FIN | 3:45 | +47 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1064 | Nea Pirttilä | RoPS | FIN | 3:50 | ||
2 | 1065 | Emma Rovasalo | Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat HSU | FIN | 3:51 | +1 | |
3 | 1147 | Alisa Salmi | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 4:04 | +14 | |
4 | 1071 | Jenni Ojala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 4:18 | +28 | |
5 | 1066 | Helmi Sarpola | Rovaniemen Taitoluistelijat | FIN | 4:19 | +29 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
Placering | Nr | Namn | Förening | Resultat | Skillnad | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1143 | Eero Hedman | Ounaksen Pyörä Pojat | FIN | 4:12 |