Starttid | 20,4 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raisa Alatalo | Raahe | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Kaisa Heiniemi | Koivikonkierron kuntoilijat | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Katja Isoaho | Pohjoista Voimaa | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Heli Johansson | FIN | 13:00:00 | |||||
Veera Jurvelin | - | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Noora Kallinen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Taru Kallunki | Pattijoki | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Anna-Kaisa Karppinen | Muhos | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Iina Kemppainen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Tarleena Korkiakoski | Harrastaja | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Tea Käräjäoja | - | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Merja Leppälä | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Sanni Lustig | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Sanna Mustonen | Super-Akatemia | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Maria Niemelä | FIN | 13:00:00 | |||||
Taina Palola | Kiiminki | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Piritta Parhi | Anite Finland Ltd | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Mari Patanen | Saloisten Salama | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Minna Patanen | ROC Giffois | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Merja Piekkari | Kempele | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Emmi Puroila | - | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Henna Pärkkä | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Peppi Pöntynen | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Elina Rönkkö | Kajaani | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Merja Santaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Niina Schroderus | Ojan Rauta/Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Anu Tasanto | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Irene Tuohimaa | Oulunsalo | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Susanna Turula | - | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Salla Törmänen | - | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Kati Väisänen | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Sirpa Ylikulju | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Mirka Joro | Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Heini Joensuu-Manninen | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Päivi Kippola | Raahe | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Eeva-Liisa Luosujärvi | Oulunsalo | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Maarit Kaskinen | Helsinki | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Nina Hirsiniemi | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Anna-Leena Nuolikivi-Roininen | Muhoksen Urheilijat | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Pauliina Anias | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Hanna-Kaisa Rantasuo | Tyrnävä | FIN | 13:00:00 |