1101 | Elina Airola | 13:00:00 |   1101 | ||
1106 | Krista Alm | 13:00:00 |   1106 | ||
1107 | Ann-Marie Andersson | Sweden | 13:00:00 |   1107 | |
1109 | Liisa Arbelius | Turenki | 13:00:00 |   1109 | |
1111 | Julia Baarman | 13:00:00 |   1111 | ||
1113 | Elisabeth Berg | Västerby kiosk | 13:00:00 |   1113 | |
1117 | Benita Bäckman | 13:00:00 |   1117 | ||
1121 | Galina Erofeeva | 13:00:00 |   1121 | ||
1122 | Lena Flinck | XX | 13:00:00 |   1122 | |
1125 | Anna Fredriksson-Lehti | 13:00:00 |   1125 | ||
1126 | Jennika Friman | Hangö Stad | 13:00:00 |   1126 | |
1127 | Misa Förström | 13:00:00 |   1127 | ||
1128 | Jonna Granqvist | Manner | 13:00:00 |   1128 | |
1130 | Susanne Grönholm-Jansson | 13:00:00 |   1130 | ||
1131 | Jaana Hagelin | 13:00:00 |   1131 | ||
1132 | Maria Hajo | ÅHS | 13:00:00 |   1132 | |
1133 | Liisamaria Happonen | 13:00:00 |   1133 | ||
1135 | Marianne Hatikainen | Vartioimisliike P.Heinonen Oy | 13:00:00 |   1135 | |
1137 | Anette Heinänen | Assistor | 13:00:00 |   1137 | |
1139 | Jessika Hietanen | 13:00:00 |   1139 | ||
1144 | Susanne Holmström | Hangö Stad | 13:00:00 |   1144 | |
1145 | Saija Honkanen | Assistor | 13:00:00 |   1145 | |
1146 | Anne Houtsonen | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 13:00:00 |   1146 | |
1147 | Niina Huttunen | 13:00:00 |   1147 | ||
1150 | Satu Hämäläinen | CF Lohja | 13:00:00 |   1150 | |
1151 | Satu Hänninen | Manner | 13:00:00 |   1151 | |
1152 | Satu Ikonen | 13:00:00 |   1152 | ||
1153 | Sarah Jansson | 13:00:00 |   1153 | ||
1154 | Tuula Jokinen | Uuttera Oy | 13:00:00 |   1154 | |
1155 | Jaana Järvinen | Assistor | 13:00:00 |   1155 | |
1156 | Piia Kaaresmaa | Marathonkoulu Pori | 13:00:00 |   1156 | |
1158 | Tuula Karttunen | Turun Valpas | 13:00:00 |   1158 | |
1160 | Nadja Karvonen | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1160 | |
1161 | Linda Keinänen | Runner`s High | 13:00:00 |   1161 | |
1162 | Minna Kelonen | 13:00:00 |   1162 | ||
1163 | Sisko Kilpeläinen | 13:00:00 |   1163 | ||
1165 | Jaana Kock | 13:00:00 |   1165 | ||
1167 | Pia Koivu | Villa Granitin Kovat | 13:00:00 |   1167 | |
1169 | Aila Kukkonen | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1169 | |
1170 | Elsa Kylä-Nikkilä | 13:00:00 |   1170 | ||
1175 | Tuija Latva | Marathonkoulu Pori | 13:00:00 |   1175 | |
1177 | Mervi Leikas | 13:00:00 |   1177 | ||
1178 | Senni Lilja | 13:00:00 |   1178 | ||
1179 | Camilla Lindberg | Tehy/Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1179 | |
1183 | Anna lindqvist | VNS | 13:00:00 |   1183 | |
1184 | Eva lindroth-Raitis | Västerby kiosk | 13:00:00 |   1184 | |
1186 | Nora Lukala-Ek | Dragsfjärds idrottsklubb | 13:00:00 |   1186 | |
1187 | Linda Lundgvist | DuPont | 13:00:00 |   1187 | |
1189 | Pauliina Maijala | Tammelan Ryske | 13:00:00 |   1189 | |
1190 | Päivi Makkonen | 13:00:00 |   1190 | ||
1191 | Hanne Malinen | 13:00:00 |   1191 | ||
1192 | Mirka Malinen | Visko Teepak Oy | 13:00:00 |   1192 | |
1194 | Terttu Manni | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1194 | |
1196 | Viveca Mattsson | 13:00:00 |   1196 | ||
1199 | Eine Mikkonen | 13:00:00 |   1199 | ||
1200 | Leena Munter | 13:00:00 |   1200 | ||
1201 | Sanna Mykkänen | 13:00:00 |   1201 | ||
1202 | Mirka Mäkynen | 13:00:00 |   1202 | ||
1205 | Sirkka Niemelä | TYKS | 13:00:00 |   1205 | |
1206 | Päivi Nira-Paasonen | 13:00:00 |   1206 | ||
1208 | Marina Nordström | Nord Pool Finland | 13:00:00 |   1208 | |
1209 | Tanja Nuutinen | Helkama Bica | 13:00:00 |   1209 | |
1215 | Karoliina Pilli-Sihvola | 13:00:00 |   1215 | ||
1216 | Nina Pirttinokka | 13:00:00 |   1216 | ||
1217 | Margaretha Pyy | 13:00:00 |   1217 | ||
1218 | Maija Päivinen | 13:00:00 |   1218 | ||
1219 | Mirva Rajala | 13:00:00 |   1219 | ||
1221 | Maria Repo | HIK | 13:00:00 |   1221 | |
1223 | Kirsi Rolin | 13:00:00 |   1223 | ||
1225 | Louise Råstedt | Uuttera Oy | 13:00:00 |   1225 | |
1226 | Jutta Rönnberg | 13:00:00 |   1226 | ||
1227 | Anne Saarinen | ARO | 13:00:00 |   1227 | |
1228 | Maria Saarinen | 13:00:00 |   1228 | ||
1229 | Sanna Saksala | 13:00:00 |   1229 | ||
1230 | Erika Salmberg | Hangö Stevedoring | 13:00:00 |   1230 | |
1231 | Jenni Salminen | Nouveau | 13:00:00 |   1231 | |
1232 | Karolina Salminen | 13:00:00 |   1232 | ||
1233 | Maria Salonen | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   1233 | |
1234 | Maria Sandberg | Uuttera Oy | 13:00:00 |   1234 | |
1235 | Michaela Sandberg | ÖSK | 13:00:00 |   1235 | |
1239 | Cilia Sandell | ÖSK | 13:00:00 |   1239 | |
1240 | Anita Sandholm | 13:00:00 |   1240 | ||
1241 | Enid Sandin | 13:00:00 |   1241 | ||
1242 | Brita Sandås | 13:00:00 |   1242 | ||
1243 | Anna Sannholm | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 13:00:00 |   1243 | |
1245 | Sanni Sarelma | 13:00:00 |   1245 | ||
1246 | Anna-Kaisa Savolainen | 13:00:00 |   1246 | ||
1251 | Annika Sihvonen | CF Lohja | 13:00:00 |   1251 | |
1254 | Laila Sjöholm | Hejdi rf | 13:00:00 |   1254 | |
1255 | Minna Soininen | 13:00:00 |   1255 | ||
1256 | Paula Stelander | 13:00:00 |   1256 | ||
1257 | Arja Stenberg | CF Lohja | 13:00:00 |   1257 | |
1258 | Daniela Strömfors | hejdi | 13:00:00 |   1258 | |
1259 | Susanna Suorsamo | CF Lohja | 13:00:00 |   1259 | |
1264 | Birgit Tuokko | 13:00:00 |   1264 | ||
1265 | Tuulikki Tuononen | CF Lohja | 13:00:00 |   1265 | |
1268 | Mia Valtonen | 13:00:00 |   1268 | ||
1269 | Hanna Varpalahti | Tehy/Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1269 | |
1270 | Jenni Vartiainen | 13:00:00 |   1270 | ||
1271 | Tua Westerholm | SSAB Europe | 13:00:00 |   1271 | |
1272 | Pia Viberg | Assistor | 13:00:00 |   1272 | |
1274 | Päivi Viherlaakso | 13:00:00 |   1274 | ||
1276 | Minna Viitanen-Wiisak | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   1276 | |
1277 | Kaija Visuri | DuPont | 13:00:00 |   1277 | |
1278 | Minna Visuri | Marathonkoulu Pori | 13:00:00 |   1278 | |
1280 | Tove Åberg | Hejdi r.f. | 13:00:00 |   1280 | |
1281 | Jill Österlund | Tehy/Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1281 | |
1282 | Eija Miettinen | 13:00:00 |   1282 | ||
1289 | Karolina Söderlund | 13:00:00 |   1289 | ||
1290 | Ulla Tiikkaja | 13:00:00 |   1290 | ||
1291 | Mervi Tiikkaja | 13:00:00 |   1291 | ||
1293 | Johanna Jyrkinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   1293 | |
1294 | Christina Manner | Hangö | 13:00:00 |   1294 | |
1296 | Marina Strandback | HIK Friidrott | 13:00:00 |   1296 | |
1297 | Heidi Schutt | Hangö | 13:00:00 |   1297 | |
1299 | Sanna Rautakorpi | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   1299 | |
1300 | Anja Tervahartiala | Hanko | 13:00:00 |   1300 | |
1302 | Eva Lönnbäck | Åbo | 13:00:00 |   352 | |
1303 | Tiina Koskela | Tampere | 13:00:00 |   353 | |
1306 | Nina Rosvall | Hangö | 13:00:00 |   356 | |
1310 | Riikka Sundberg | Hanko | 13:00:00 |   360 | |
1312 | Tinja Rolin | Karjaa | 13:00:00 |   362 |