1102 | Harri Ajosmäki | Forcit | 13:00:00 |   1102 | |
1103 | Joona Alaverronen | Snells Angels | 13:00:00 |   1103 | |
1104 | Esa Alin | 13:00:00 |   1104 | ||
1105 | Casper Alm | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   1105 | |
1108 | Isam Androussi | IF Raseborg | 13:00:00 |   1108 | |
1110 | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | 13:00:00 |   1110 | |
1112 | Kalle Bastman | 13:00:00 |   1112 | ||
1114 | Hans-Ove Boldt | Sweden | 13:00:00 |   1114 | |
1115 | Peter Boldt | 13:00:00 |   1115 | ||
1116 | Jimmy Bussman | 13:00:00 |   1116 | ||
1118 | Robin Dahlström | ÖSK | 13:00:00 |   1118 | |
1119 | Oskar Damén | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   1119 | |
1120 | Leif Eriksson | Visko Teepak Oy | 13:00:00 |   1120 | |
1123 | Vesa Forström | CF Lohja | 13:00:00 |   1123 | |
1124 | Matthew Fox | Ventoura | 13:00:00 |   1124 | |
1129 | Wilson Griffiths | Ventoura | 13:00:00 |   1129 | |
1134 | Jarmo Harju | Turun Valpas | 13:00:00 |   1134 | |
1136 | Kimmo Heikkinen | FMR | 13:00:00 |   1136 | |
1138 | Johan Helmisaari | 13:00:00 |   1138 | ||
1140 | Timo Hiltunen | DuPont | 13:00:00 |   1140 | |
1141 | Henrik Himberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   1141 | |
1142 | Bengt Holmberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   1142 | |
1143 | Kaj Holmberg | 13:00:00 |   1143 | ||
1148 | Kai Hyvärinen | Rauma | 13:00:00 |   1148 | |
1149 | Roope Hyvärinen | Rauman urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   1149 | |
1157 | Sami Kankaristo | Snells Angels | 13:00:00 |   1157 | |
1159 | Veikko Karttunen | Kuopio | 13:00:00 |   1159 | |
1164 | Edmund King | 13:00:00 |   1164 | ||
1166 | Ilkka Koivisto | Team Koivisto | 13:00:00 |   1166 | |
1168 | Heikki Kukkola | Hangon Polku ry | 13:00:00 |   1168 | |
1171 | Kari Kylä-Nikkilä | DuPont | 13:00:00 |   1171 | |
1172 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 13:00:00 |   1172 | |
1173 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 13:00:00 |   1173 | |
1174 | Veikko Lahti | Assistor | 13:00:00 |   1174 | |
1176 | David Lazarevic | 13:00:00 |   1176 | ||
1180 | Niklas Lindblad | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   1180 | |
1181 | Yngve Lindblom | HIK Friidrott rf | 13:00:00 |   1181 | |
1182 | Peter Lindgren | Villa Granitin Kovat | 13:00:00 |   1182 | |
1185 | Rosanno Luhulima | Manner | 13:00:00 |   1185 | |
1188 | Jani Länsipaltta | DuPont | 13:00:00 |   1188 | |
1193 | Jukka Manner | Manner | 13:00:00 |   1193 | |
1195 | Evan Martin | Ventoura | 13:00:00 |   1195 | |
1197 | Aleksi Metsola | Snells Angels | 13:00:00 |   1197 | |
1198 | Petri Metsola | Levator | 13:00:00 |   1198 | |
1203 | Timo Nevalainen | 13:00:00 |   1203 | ||
1204 | Matias Nevanperä | Snells Angels | 13:00:00 |   1204 | |
1207 | Thomas Nordlund | 13:00:00 |   1207 | ||
1210 | Petri Ojala | Trzan Runners | 13:00:00 |   1210 | |
1211 | Jan Olsson | 13:00:00 |   1211 | ||
1212 | Antti Paussu | Mind Resources Oy | 13:00:00 |   1212 | |
1213 | Kalle Paussu | Mind Resources Oy | 13:00:00 |   1213 | |
1214 | Kari Pennanen | 13:00:00 |   1214 | ||
1220 | Mathias Rehn | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   1220 | |
1222 | Csaba Richter | 13:00:00 |   1222 | ||
1224 | Sami Ryynänen | CF Lohja | 13:00:00 |   1224 | |
1236 | Tom Sandberg | 13:00:00 |   1236 | ||
1237 | Tomi Sandberg | ÖSK | 13:00:00 |   1237 | |
1238 | Cedrik Sandell | ÖSK | 13:00:00 |   1238 | |
1244 | Nuutti Saramo | 13:00:00 |   1244 | ||
1247 | Veikko Savolainen | Manner | 13:00:00 |   1247 | |
1248 | Kai Schildt | Assistor | 13:00:00 |   1248 | |
1249 | Raymond Siems | Ventoura | 13:00:00 |   1249 | |
1250 | Stefan Sigfrids | 13:00:00 |   1250 | ||
1252 | Heikki Silvola | Hanko | 13:00:00 |   1252 | |
1253 | Jan-Erik Siro | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   1253 | |
1260 | Mikael Svenskberg | DuPont | 13:00:00 |   1260 | |
1261 | Torbjörn Tallbäck | 13:00:00 |   1261 | ||
1262 | Markus Tallgren | 13:00:00 |   1262 | ||
1263 | Make Tuisku | 13:00:00 |   1263 | ||
1266 | Daniel Tyrväinen | 13:00:00 |   1266 | ||
1267 | Harri Tyrväinen | 13:00:00 |   1267 | ||
1273 | Tom Wickström | 13:00:00 |   1273 | ||
1275 | Mika Wiisak | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   1275 | |
1279 | Markku Yli-Sissala | 13:00:00 |   1279 | ||
1283 | Jani Väinölä | Levator Oy | 13:00:00 |   1283 | |
1284 | Hannu Illikainen | Genecor | 13:00:00 |   1284 | |
1285 | Raine Ahlfors | Nurmijärvi | 13:00:00 |   1285 | |
1286 | Joel Boström | 13:00:00 |   1286 | ||
1287 | Ivo Ott | Alfons Hakans AS | 13:00:00 |   1287 | |
1288 | Olli Saarinen | Alfons Hakans AS | 13:00:00 |   1288 | |
1292 | Christer Ahlen | Stenungsund, SWE | 13:00:00 |   1292 | |
1295 | Tapiola Manner | Hanko | 13:00:00 |   1295 | |
1298 | Esa Kinnunen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   1298 | |
1301 | Kaius Bister | 13:00:00 |   351 | ||
1304 | Tapio Koskela | Oulainen | 13:00:00 |   354 | |
1305 | Alexander Pajunen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   355 | |
1307 | Calle Söderling | Hangö | 13:00:00 |   357 | |
1308 | Mikael Österlund | Helsingfors | 13:00:00 |   358 | |
1309 | Bror Hagman | Helsingfors | 13:00:00 |   359 | |
1311 | Henrik Nordström | Skåldö | 13:00:00 |   361 | |
1313 | Hannu Malmberg | 13:00:00 |   363 | ||
1314 | Jan-Erik Chydenius | Hangö | 13:00:00 |   364 | |
1315 | Alex Thomas-Maurini | 13:00:00 |   365 | ||
1316 | Jarmo Kallio | Mannerin Konepaja | 13:00:00 |   366 | |
1317 | Seppo Sirkemaa | Koiviston Isku | 13:00:00 |   367 |