1 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (919) | 27:14 | Siiri Julkunen | 15:04 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (904) | +8 | Vilho Malmberg | 14:21 | ||
3 | Ulvilan Ura (938) | +1:13 | Elias Lehtonen | 13:08 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (910) | +2:49 | Nora Kytäjä | 12:50 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (901) | +2:50 | Juho Hursti | 14:51 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (926) | +2:59 | Jaana Haapala | 15:19 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti 2 (927) | +3:13 | Leo Haanpää | 13:24 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (935) | +3:30 | Liisa Matinheikki | 15:35 | ||
9 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (918) | +4:54 | Lasse Peltonen | 17:00 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (936) | +4:56 | Emilia Schmidt | 15:16 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (914) | +5:00 | Kirsi Kontio | 15:13 | ||
12 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +5:03 | Vieno Ristimäki | 15:11 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (941) | +5:14 | Roosa Heikkinen | 15:55 | ||
14 | Koovee (917) | +6:02 | Hetta Niemelä | 14:30 | ||
15 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (939) | +6:24 | Ilmo Haikonen | 16:18 | ||
16 | Valkeakosken Haka (940) | +6:37 | Rauli Aho | 16:47 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (905) | +6:41 | Katarina Sallila | 15:24 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (933) | +6:49 | Netta Koivunen | 15:35 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut 2 (934) | +6:52 | Aleksi Murto | 15:58 | ||
20 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (930) | +7:01 | Kerttu Salo | 17:09 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (931) | +7:49 | Silva Kemppi | 17:10 | ||
22 | MS Parma (923) | +7:50 | Lauri Aalto | 16:33 | ||
23 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (912) | +8:07 | Elmiina Laakso | 18:30 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat (937) | +8:30 | Sini Salmi | 17:03 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (906) | +9:24 | Daniel Hirn | 17:36 | ||
26 | Pargas IF (929) | +9:43 | Emmi Virtala | 18:34 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (908) | +9:53 | Milla Tupitsa | 18:53 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (907) | +10:04 | Elina Hamppu | 18:23 | ||
29 | Paimion Rasti 3 (928) | +10:43 | Selina Arola | 20:44 | ||
30 | Karjaan Ura (916) | +10:57 | Florian Fritzen | 14:38 | ||
31 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (903) | +11:05 | Janette Helen | 21:20 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK 2 (915) | +11:59 | Anni Rintanen | 21:12 | ||
33 | Lynx 2 (922) | +14:02 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 18:58 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (932) | +15:29 | Anton Kemppi | 19:21 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta 2 (902) | +15:29 | Hilma Hursti | 23:33 | ||
36 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (913) | +15:49 | Liisa Laakso | 25:52 | ||
37 | Lynx (921) | +16:13 | Miika Kankaanpää | 20:05 | ||
38 | MS Parma 2 (924) | +16:38 | Inkeri Karttila | 20:38 | ||
39 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (920) | +25:06 | Aurora Usva | 34:59 |