(2,0+2,0+2,0)
1 | 919 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 40:41 | ||||
1 Niilo Syrjälä | 12:10 | 1. | |||||
2 Siiri Julkunen | 16:02 | 10. | 28:12 | 1. | |||
3 Elmeri Syrjälä | 12:29 | 3. | 40:41 | 1. | |||
2 | 904 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:30 | ||||
1 Emilia Tala | 13:01 | 2. | |||||
2 Vilho Malmberg | 15:17 | 7. | 28:18 | 2. | |||
3 Veera Turakainen | 13:11 | 4. | 41:30 | 2. | |||
3 | 918 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 46:45 | ||||
1 Liisa Peltonen | 15:08 | 4. | |||||
2 Lasse Peltonen | 17:59 | 23. | 33:07 | 9. | |||
3 Urho Ojala | 13:37 | 5. | 46:45 | 3. | |||
4 | 926 | Paimion Rasti | 46:49 | ||||
1 Casper Fingerroos | 14:54 | 3. | |||||
2 Jaana Haapala | 16:23 | 13. | 31:18 | 6. | |||
3 Eelis Axelin | 15:31 | 9. | 46:49 | 4. | |||
5 | 935 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:04 | ||||
1 Ilona Tikkakoski | 15:09 | 5. | |||||
2 Liisa Matinheikki | 16:39 | 16. | 31:49 | 8. | |||
3 Saana Nieminen | 15:15 | 7. | 47:04 | 5. | |||
6 | 938 | Ulvilan Ura | 47:30 | ||||
1 Ville Tiirikainen | 15:19 | 7. | |||||
2 Elias Lehtonen | 14:01 | 4. | 29:21 | 3. | |||
3 Venla Lehtonen | 18:09 | 19. | 47:30 | 6. | |||
7 | 910 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 47:45 | ||||
1 Anna Tulonen | 17:13 | 18. | |||||
2 Nora Kytäjä | 13:45 | 3. | 30:58 | 4. | |||
3 Siiri Viskari | 16:46 | 13. | 47:45 | 7. | |||
8 | 911 | Kalvolan Keihäs | 49:29 | ||||
1 Valtteri Rantala | 17:06 | 15. | |||||
2 Vieno Ristimäki | 16:19 | 12. | 33:25 | 11. | |||
3 Tuomas Leinamo | 16:03 | 11. | 49:29 | 8. | |||
9 | 936 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 50:13 | ||||
1 Vilma Pesu | 16:53 | 10. | |||||
2 Emilia Schmidt | 16:18 | 11. | 33:11 | 10. | |||
3 Emma Jussila | 17:01 | 16. | 50:13 | 9. | |||
10 | 933 | Rastikarhut | 50:20 | ||||
1 Jutta Koivunen | 18:27 | 26. | |||||
2 Netta Koivunen | 16:40 | 17. | 35:07 | 19. | |||
3 Kasperi Willman | 15:13 | 6. | 50:20 | 10. | |||
11 | 914 | Kangasala SK | 50:23 | ||||
1 Katri Kontio | 17:00 | 12. | |||||
2 Kirsi Kontio | 16:26 | 14. | 33:27 | 12. | |||
3 Veera Olkkonen | 16:56 | 14. | 50:23 | 11. | |||
12 | 930 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 51:19 | ||||
1 Kasperi Salo | 17:06 | 16. | |||||
2 Kerttu Salo | 18:17 | 25. | 35:23 | 20. | |||
3 Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 15:56 | 10. | 51:19 | 12. | |||
13 | 917 | Koovee | 52:23 | ||||
1 Oliver Schüle | 28:45 | 41. | |||||
2 Hetta Niemelä | 5:26 | 1. | 34:11 | 14. | |||
3 Milo Konttila | 18:11 | 20. | 52:23 | 13. | |||
14 | 940 | Valkeakosken Haka | 53:00 | ||||
1 Milja Kiuru | 17:04 | 14. | |||||
2 Rauli Aho | 17:51 | 22. | 34:56 | 16. | |||
3 Kasper Joensivu | 18:04 | 18. | 53:00 | 14. | |||
15 | 905 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 53:12 | ||||
1 Lenni Väisänen | 18:30 | 27. | |||||
2 Katarina Sallila | 16:28 | 15. | 34:58 | 17. | |||
3 Doris Väisänen | 18:13 | 21. | 53:12 | 15. | |||
16 | 925 | OK Orient | 53:14 | ||||
1 Jasmin Liitiäinen | 23:06 | 35. | |||||
2 Melissa Lönnström | 14:40 | 6. | 37:46 | 24. | |||
3 Elias Lönnström | 15:28 | 8. | 53:14 | 16. | |||
17 | 937 | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:29 | ||||
1 Noora Neuvonen | 18:42 | 29. | |||||
2 Sini Salmi | 28:09 | 38. | 46:51 | 38. | |||
3 Joonas Paananen | 6:38 | 1. | 53:29 | 17. | |||
18 | 941 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:38 | ||||
1 Ida Heikkinen | 16:32 | 8. | |||||
2 Roosa Heikkinen | 17:01 | 19. | 33:34 | 13. | |||
3 Eeli Ruoti | 20:04 | 29. | 53:38 | 18. | |||
19 | 923 | MS Parma | 54:19 | ||||
1 Lotte-Line Ekström | 18:31 | 28. | |||||
2 Lauri Aalto | 17:30 | 21. | 36:02 | 21. | |||
3 Antti Huisko | 18:16 | 22. | 54:19 | 19. | |||
20 | 931 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:50 | ||||
1 Miika Koho | 17:53 | 22. | |||||
2 Silva Kemppi | 18:16 | 24. | 36:09 | 22. | |||
3 Essi Multala | 18:40 | 25. | 54:50 | 20. | |||
21 | 901 | Espoon Suunta | 55:14 | ||||
1 Daniel Rautio | 15:14 | 6. | |||||
2 Juho Hursti | 15:55 | 9. | 31:10 | 5. | |||
3 Ulrika Rautio | 24:04 | 33. | 55:14 | 21. | |||
22 | 903 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 55:50 | ||||
1 Saana Kuusinen | 16:59 | 11. | |||||
2 Janette Helen | 22:40 | 35. | 39:39 | 31. | |||
3 Inka Haikama | 16:11 | 12. | 55:50 | 22. | |||
23 | 934 | Rastikarhut 2 | 56:16 | ||||
1 Iida Lahti | 18:08 | 24. | |||||
2 Aleksi Murto | 16:54 | 18. | 35:03 | 18. | |||
3 Paavo Lahti | 21:13 | 31. | 56:16 | 23. | |||
24 | 929 | Pargas IF | 56:39 | ||||
1 Cevin Arén | 18:23 | 25. | |||||
2 Emmi Virtala | 19:40 | 29. | 38:04 | 26. | |||
3 Henrika Brink | 18:35 | 24. | 56:39 | 24. | |||
25 | 907 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | 56:55 | ||||
1 Markus Sojakka | 18:55 | 30. | |||||
2 Elina Hamppu | 19:36 | 27. | 38:32 | 28. | |||
3 Eero Salmi | 18:23 | 23. | 56:55 | 25. | |||
26 | 916 | Karjaan Ura | 57:04 | ||||
1 Jessica Weber | 23:34 | 39. | |||||
2 Florian Fritzen | 15:35 | 8. | 39:09 | 30. | |||
3 Iris Hosio | 17:54 | 17. | 57:04 | 26. | |||
27 | 939 | Ulvilan Ura 2 | 58:09 | ||||
1 Suvi Tuhkanen | 17:20 | 20. | |||||
2 Ilmo Haikonen | 17:17 | 20. | 34:37 | 15. | |||
3 Aura Ojala | 23:32 | 32. | 58:09 | 27. | |||
28 | 928 | Paimion Rasti 3 | 58:11 | ||||
1 Tuomo Haapala | 17:13 | 19. | |||||
2 Selina Arola | 21:48 | 33. | 39:01 | 29. | |||
3 Benjamin Lehto | 19:09 | 27. | 58:11 | 28. | |||
29 | 906 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | 58:18 | ||||
1 Oona Mustonen | 19:02 | 32. | |||||
2 Daniel Hirn | 18:45 | 26. | 37:48 | 25. | |||
3 Matias Liljeström | 20:30 | 30. | 58:18 | 29. | |||
30 | 915 | Kangasala SK 2 | 59:53 | ||||
1 Matti Rintanen | 18:01 | 23. | |||||
2 Anni Rintanen | 22:17 | 34. | 40:19 | 32. | |||
3 Siiri Pajula | 19:33 | 28. | 59:53 | 30. | |||
31 | 921 | Lynx | 1:01:29 | ||||
1 Salla Isoherranen | 23:22 | 37. | |||||
2 Miika Kankaanpää | 21:10 | 32. | 44:32 | 37. | |||
3 Markus Maronen | 16:57 | 15. | 1:01:29 | 31. | |||
32 | 932 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 1:02:41 | ||||
1 Viona Väisänen | 23:22 | 38. | |||||
2 Anton Kemppi | 20:24 | 31. | 43:46 | 34. | |||
3 Milja Koho | 18:54 | 26. | 1:02:41 | 32. | |||
33 | 924 | MS Parma 2 | 1:03:45 | ||||
1 Esa Huisko | 23:13 | 36. | |||||
2 Inkeri Karttila | 31:46 | 39. | 55:00 | 40. | |||
3 Kerttu Tuomisto | 8:44 | 2. | 1:03:45 | 33. | |||
34 | 908 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 | 1:04:16 | ||||
1 Antti Laatu | 28:14 | 40. | |||||
2 Milla Tupitsa | 9:58 | 2. | 38:12 | 27. | |||
3 Juho Malmi | 26:03 | 35. | 1:04:16 | 34. | |||
35 | 912 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 | 1:05:16 | ||||
1 Netta Leppänen | 16:51 | 9. | |||||
2 Elmiina Laakso | 19:37 | 28. | 36:28 | 23. | |||
3 Linnea Ojala | 28:47 | 37. | 1:05:16 | 35. | |||
36 | 913 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 | 1:08:56 | ||||
1 Sanna Virtanen | 17:11 | 17. | |||||
2 Liisa Laakso | 27:16 | 37. | 44:28 | 36. | |||
3 Sara Leppänen | 24:27 | 34. | 1:08:56 | 36. | |||
37 | 922 | Lynx 2 | 1:10:54 | ||||
1 Juho Kivilaakso | 22:18 | 34. | |||||
2 Joonatan Vuorensola | 20:05 | 30. | 42:23 | 33. | |||
3 Viliina Sundberg | 28:30 | 36. | 1:10:54 | 37. | |||
38 | 902 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 1:24:18 | ||||
1 Jussi Raasakka | 19:10 | 33. | |||||
2 Hilma Hursti | 24:59 | 36. | 44:10 | 35. | |||
3 Senni Määttälä | 40:08 | 38. | 1:24:18 | 38. | |||
39 | 920 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 | 1:48:56 | ||||
1 Tuomas Rokka | 17:21 | 21. | |||||
2 Aurora Usva | 36:27 | 40. | 53:48 | 39. | |||
3 Anni Rokka | 55:07 | 39. | 1:48:56 | 39. | |||
- | 909 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 | bröt | ||||
1 Lassi Tervo | 18:57 | 31. | |||||
2 Venla Syrjäläinen | ej startad | ||||||
3 Eino Haara | - | ||||||
- | 927 | Paimion Rasti 2 | bröt | ||||
1 Voima Tuomasjukka | 17:03 | 13. | |||||
2 Leo Haanpää | 14:31 | 5. | 31:35 | 7. | |||
3 Aatos Axelin | ej startad |