1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (62) | 35:44 | Edgars Bertuks | 35:44 | ||
2 | MS Parma (39) | +59 | Yury Tambasau | 36:44 | ||
3 | Hiisirasti (12) | +1:00 | Johannes Pohjala | 36:45 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (22) | +1:01 | Jere Ahonen | 36:45 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (66) | +1:01 | Toni Saari | 36:46 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +1:03 | Matti Kivelä | 36:48 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (59) | +1:06 | Anssi Huostila | 36:50 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +1:42 | Veli Kangas | 37:26 | ||
9 | Lynx 2 (36) | +1:49 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 37:34 | ||
10 | Lynx (35) | +1:59 | Aleksi Leskinen | 37:43 | ||
11 | Pellon Ponsi (49) | +2:01 | Jyri Uusitalo | 37:45 | ||
12 | Koovee (28) | +2:02 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 37:47 | ||
13 | Anttolan Urheilijat (1) | +2:25 | Mikko Väisänen | 38:09 | ||
14 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32) | +2:30 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 38:14 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71) | +3:06 | Tomi Mattila | 38:50 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +3:13 | Artem Popov | 38:58 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11) | +3:18 | Kalle Liukkonen | 39:02 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17) | +3:20 | Sergey Gorokhov | 39:05 | ||
19 | Koovee 2 (29) | +3:25 | Jouni Heinonen | 39:09 | ||
20 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +3:32 | Peeter Pihl | 39:17 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat (64) | +4:00 | Janne Salmi | 39:45 | ||
22 | OK Raseborg (45) | +4:07 | Kuba Dragowski | 39:51 | ||
23 | OK Orient (43) | +4:14 | Topi Hasu | 39:58 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (69) | +4:23 | Tuomas Mattila | 40:08 | ||
25 | SK Uusi (56) | +4:44 | Eero Saleva | 40:29 | ||
26 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67) | +5:00 | Petteri Huikko | 40:44 | ||
27 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +5:07 | Aleksi Karppinen | 40:52 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10) | +5:09 | Otto Loukkalahti | 40:53 | ||
29 | Navi (42) | +5:10 | Topias Ahola | 40:54 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +5:13 | Lauri Tammemäe | 40:57 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +5:15 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 40:59 | ||
32 | Rasti-Kurikka (53) | +5:16 | Tapio Perä | 41:01 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70) | +5:17 | Markku Elo | 41:02 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18) | +5:17 | Henri Taanila | 41:02 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK 2 (23) | +5:20 | Mikko Sipilä | 41:04 | ||
36 | IF Brahe (13) | +5:23 | Filip Brunell | 41:08 | ||
37 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25) | +6:31 | Elmeri Juura | 42:15 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +6:41 | Anton Kuukka | 42:25 | ||
39 | Karkki-Rasti (27) | +6:59 | Miikka Huovila | 42:44 | ||
40 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (30) | +7:03 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 42:48 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7) | +8:18 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 44:02 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti (20) | +8:28 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 44:13 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK 3 (24) | +8:40 | Eevert Toivonen | 44:24 | ||
44 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +8:43 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 44:27 | ||
45 | IF Femman (14) | +8:44 | Christian Kronberg | 44:29 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6) | +8:45 | Ville Lampinen | 44:29 | ||
47 | MS Parma 3 (41) | +8:53 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 44:37 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19) | +9:00 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 44:45 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +9:04 | Jere Sipponen | 44:48 | ||
50 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (50) | +9:05 | Sampo Hyppölä | 44:49 | ||
51 | OK Orient 2 (44) | +9:07 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 44:51 | ||
52 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +9:50 | Daniel Blomster | 45:35 | ||
53 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +9:52 | Atso Salopelto | 45:36 | ||
54 | Lynx 3 (37) | +9:52 | Tomás Boril | 45:37 | ||
55 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2) | +13:23 | Olli Viljakainen | 49:08 | ||
56 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (31) | +13:29 | Santeri Aikio | 49:13 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +14:05 | Otto Itkonen | 49:49 | ||
58 | Rastikarhut (52) | +15:13 | Ville Sundelin | 50:58 | ||
59 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +15:24 | Mikko Truhponen | 51:08 | ||
60 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33) | +15:41 | Teemu Niskanen | 51:25 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61) | +15:52 | Lauri Kahila | 51:37 | ||
62 | OK Raseborg 2 (46) | +17:17 | Ville Forsström | 53:01 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä (34) | +17:20 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 53:05 | ||
64 | IF Femman 2 (15) | +17:48 | Jan Torrkulla | 53:32 | ||
65 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +20:26 | Heikki Väänänen | 56:11 | ||
66 | OK Raseborg 3 (47) | +21:08 | Benny Forsström | 56:53 | ||
67 | Karjaan Ura (26) | +23:19 | Elias Lehto | 59:04 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (8) | +26:00 | Antti Laakso | 1:01:45 |