1 | Paimion Rasti (428) | 2:06:37 | Inga Dambe | 38:03 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (410) | +7:15 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 46:49 | ||
3 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (441) | +8:35 | Sanni Kivelä | 42:49 | ||
4 | MS Parma 2 (422) | +10:11 | Susanna Tervo | 47:26 | ||
5 | Lynx (419) | +10:34 | Aino Mänkärlä | 45:40 | ||
6 | Pargas IF (430) | +12:32 | Yvonne Gunell | 39:49 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (440) | +13:29 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 49:04 | ||
8 | MS Parma (421) | +13:42 | Elisa Mäkinen | 49:19 | ||
9 | Anttolan Urheilijat (401) | +14:04 | Jenna Pajunen | 53:45 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (436) | +14:39 | Sonja Kyrölä | 44:56 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (432) | +16:30 | Tuija Kuusela | 52:44 | ||
12 | Koovee (415) | +19:34 | Henna Skog | 44:07 | ||
13 | Turun Suunnistajat (438) | +19:40 | Lisa Schubnell | 46:43 | ||
14 | OK77 (425) | +19:47 | Vivian Lindholm | 49:07 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (404) | +21:31 | Pihla Otsamo | 48:41 | ||
16 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (431) | +26:57 | Veera Kortelainen | 52:07 | ||
17 | IF Femman (412) | +28:06 | Elin Lövdal | 56:50 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti 2 (429) | +30:49 | Signe Dambe | 56:48 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut 2 (433) | +31:47 | Anna Alppi | 54:58 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (437) | +34:11 | Suvi Harju | 1:03:20 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (413) | +35:52 | Silja Kauppinen | 59:23 | ||
22 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (427) | +36:23 | Marjo Bergman | 1:02:18 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (405) | +36:55 | Minna Ryyppö | 49:44 | ||
24 | Lynx 2 (420) | +40:42 | Sara Karvonen | 53:18 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +44:36 | Eija Meriläinen | 53:56 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (411) | +47:51 | Pinja Jylänki | 1:04:07 | ||
27 | MS Parma 3 (423) | +48:23 | Mirkka Maisila | 56:17 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (416) | +50:27 | Ruut Kanko | 58:31 | ||
29 | Kymin Suunnistajat (418) | +52:33 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:01:01 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (403) | +1:01:55 | Virpi Palmen | 1:00:34 | ||
31 | Espoon Akilles (402) | +1:04:50 | Netta Hjelm | 1:11:28 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (407) | +1:09:10 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:04:50 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (408) | +1:11:58 | Sara Huhtanen | 59:55 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (417) | +1:20:08 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:15:34 | ||
35 | Navi (424) | +1:24:24 | Elina Nissinen | 1:25:20 |