Starttid | 1,5 km |
5,7 km |
9,5 km |
10,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:38 (1) | 41:00 (1) | 1:06:20 (1) | 1:10:32 | |
2. | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:49 (2) | 41:16 (2) | 1:08:02 (2) | 1:12:10 | |
3. | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:27 (8) | 41:48 (3) | 1:09:13 (3) | 1:14:32 | |
4. | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:56 (3) | 44:34 (7) | 1:10:37 (5) | 1:14:37 | |
5. | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:29 (9) | 42:03 (4) | 1:10:27 (4) | 1:15:22 | |
6. | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:30 (12) | 44:21 (6) | 1:11:53 (6) | 1:16:06 | |
7. | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:16 (7) | 45:05 (8) | 1:12:39 (7) | 1:16:55 | |
8. | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:39 (14) | 44:10 (5) | 1:13:20 (9) | 1:17:53 | |
9. | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:04 (4) | 45:52 (12) | 1:13:14 (8) | 1:18:32 | |
10. | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:26 (25) | 45:13 (10) | 1:14:12 (11) | 1:19:03 | |
11. | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:29 (9) | 45:47 (11) | 1:13:44 (10) | 1:19:18 | |
12. | Eetu Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:59 (19) | 46:34 (15) | 1:15:41 (12) | 1:19:53 | |
13. | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:11 (6) | 45:12 (9) | 1:16:17 (14) | 1:20:30 | |
14. | Tonis Laugesaar | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 12:00:00 | 10:59 (19) | 46:35 (16) | 1:16:11 (13) | 1:20:55 | |
15. | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:29 (9) | 47:54 (20) | 1:17:40 (16) | 1:21:50 | |
16. | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:48 (28) | 49:27 (22) | 1:17:24 (15) | 1:22:03 | |
17. | Eero Saleva | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:40 (40) | 49:47 (25) | 1:17:48 (17) | 1:22:12 | |
18. | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:41 (15) | 47:35 (19) | 1:18:03 (18) | 1:22:49 | |
19. | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:56 (17) | 47:20 (18) | 1:18:35 (20) | 1:23:11 | |
20. | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:09 (5) | 50:16 (28) | 1:18:16 (19) | 1:24:03 | |
21. | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:06 (21) | 46:31 (14) | 1:19:29 (22) | 1:24:11 | |
22. | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:22 (23) | 49:31 (23) | 1:18:42 (21) | 1:24:36 | |
23. | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:58 (18) | 49:48 (26) | 1:19:53 (24) | 1:24:45 | |
24. | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:33 (27) | 48:02 (21) | 1:19:43 (23) | 1:25:14 | |
25. | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:49 (16) | 46:24 (13) | 1:20:11 (25) | 1:27:29 | |
26. | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:15 (34) | 50:34 (29) | 1:22:00 (28) | 1:27:40 | |
27. | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:22 (23) | 47:14 (17) | 1:20:52 (26) | 1:28:00 | |
28. | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:12 (33) | 50:55 (30) | 1:23:25 (29) | 1:28:13 | |
29. | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:22 (36) | 50:09 (27) | 1:23:37 (30) | 1:28:55 | |
30. | Aleksi Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:38 (13) | 49:44 (24) | 1:21:45 (27) | 1:29:14 | |
31. | Simo Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:19 (35) | 53:05 (34) | 1:27:00 (33) | 1:31:57 | |
32. | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:29 (37) | 51:38 (33) | 1:26:42 (31) | 1:32:15 | |
33. | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:10 (32) | 54:33 (40) | 1:26:55 (32) | 1:32:32 | |
34. | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:13 (44) | 54:05 (37) | 1:28:05 (35) | 1:33:07 | |
35. | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:05 (29) | 51:04 (31) | 1:28:20 (36) | 1:34:15 | |
36. | Osku Lyytikäinen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:20 (46) | 55:21 (43) | 1:29:10 (37) | 1:34:19 | |
37. | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:41 (41) | 53:44 (36) | 1:28:04 (34) | 1:34:52 | |
38. | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:28 (26) | 57:10 (44) | 1:32:55 (39) | 1:38:07 | |
39. | Henri Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:41 (41) | 54:34 (41) | 1:29:36 (38) | 1:39:12 | |
40. | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:17 (45) | 54:26 (39) | 1:33:20 (41) | 1:39:39 | |
41. | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:09 (31) | 54:21 (38) | 1:33:10 (40) | 1:39:55 | |
42. | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:32 (47) | 57:29 (45) | 1:33:48 (42) | 1:40:17 | |
43. | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:16 (49) | 59:01 (47) | 1:34:09 (43) | 1:40:53 | |
44. | Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:33 (39) | 57:45 (46) | 1:34:49 (45) | 1:41:00 | |
45. | Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:35 (48) | 1:00:27 (50) | 1:36:34 (47) | 1:41:43 | |
46. | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:30 (38) | 53:37 (35) | 1:35:33 (46) | 1:41:49 | |
47. | Juuso Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:07 (30) | 55:16 (42) | 1:34:30 (44) | 1:42:05 | |
48. | Ville Sundelin | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:02 (43) | 59:47 (48) | 1:38:15 (50) | 1:44:05 | |
49. | Antti Sainio | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:22 (51) | 1:00:20 (49) | 1:38:13 (49) | 1:44:50 | |
50. | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:11 (22) | 51:21 (32) | 1:38:00 (48) | 1:46:52 | |
51. | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:19 (50) | 1:01:25 (52) | 1:46:18 (51) | 1:52:00 | |
52. | Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:26 (52) | 1:00:44 (51) | 1:46:34 (52) | 1:53:12 | |
53. | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:33 (54) | 1:51:57 (54) | 1:57:09 | ||
54. | Kerkko Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:29 (53) | 1:04:15 (53) | 1:51:57 (54) | 1:58:31 | |
55. | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:00 (56) | 1:08:43 (54) | 1:51:46 (53) | 1:59:08 | |
56. | Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:54 (55) | 1:10:31 (55) | 1:54:15 (56) | 1:59:32 | |
Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | |||||
Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |