Starttid | 21,1 km |
42,1 km |
Netto |
42.2 km km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svante Kärkkäinen | HUKKA | 12:00:00 | 1:28:45 (1) | 2:58:44 (1) | 2:58:54 (1) | 2:58:54 | ||
2. | Mika Raudasoja | Merilapin Maratoonarit Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:30:44 (3) | 3:06:56 (2) | 3:07:07 (2) | 3:07:09 | ||
3. | Antti Tiri | TT226 | 12:00:00 | 1:29:32 (2) | 3:10:26 (3) | 3:10:40 (3) | 3:10:41 | ||
4. | Jukka Hannuniemi | Automyynti M.Kontio | 12:00:00 | 1:33:05 (4) | 3:15:17 (4) | 3:15:27 (4) | 3:15:30 | ||
5. | Tuukka Ilomäki | Catan | 12:00:00 | 1:36:59 (7) | 3:17:21 (5) | 3:17:30 (5) | 3:17:34 | ||
6. | Vesa Taskila | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 12:00:00 | 1:35:56 (6) | 3:18:00 (6) | 3:18:11 (6) | 3:18:14 | ||
7. | Juhani Riutta | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:39:40 (9) | 3:24:05 (7) | 3:24:14 (7) | 3:24:18 | ||
8. | Mika Nuortio | TekU Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:33:46 (5) | 3:26:27 (8) | 3:26:41 (8) | 3:26:44 | ||
9. | Pekka Juntunen | OTC | 12:00:00 | 1:37:01 (8) | 3:29:19 (9) | 3:29:32 (9) | 3:29:37 | ||
10. | Simo Välikangas | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:43:49 (12) | 3:29:36 (10) | 3:29:39 (10) | 3:29:50 | ||
11. | Cheong Ling Ng | Hong Kong LongRun | 12:00:00 | 1:45:09 (15) | 3:38:41 (11) | 3:38:49 (11) | 3:38:56 | ||
12. | Jari Huttunen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:51:39 (22) | 3:39:05 (12) | 3:39:03 (12) | 3:39:17 | ||
13. | Martti Hassila | Pietarsaari | 12:00:00 | 1:44:32 (14) | 3:41:05 (13) | 3:41:15 (13) | 3:41:21 | ||
14. | Janne Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:51:37 (20) | 3:44:38 (14) | 3:44:39 (14) | 3:44:52 | ||
15. | Ilkka Luoma | Toholammin urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:50:44 (18) | 3:44:53 (15) | 3:45:00 (15) | 3:45:09 | ||
16. | Ari Kajanus | Kainuun Prikaati | 12:00:00 | 1:42:58 (11) | 3:46:50 (16) | 3:47:04 (16) | 3:47:09 | ||
17. | Jyrki Leskelä | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:51:40 (23) | 3:47:24 (17) | 3:47:27 (17) | 3:47:38 | ||
18. | Pekka Kantanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:44:25 (13) | 3:49:13 (19) | 3:49:16 (18) | 3:49:25 | ||
19. | Pekka Jokinen | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:42:53 (10) | 3:49:07 (18) | 3:49:19 (19) | 3:49:26 | ||
20. | Pasi Tapola | IBM Sport Club | 12:00:00 | 1:52:42 (26) | 3:50:27 (20) | 3:50:31 (20) | 3:50:42 | ||
21. | Antti Hokkanen | Kauppilan Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:51:39 (21) | 3:50:38 (21) | 3:50:36 (21) | 3:50:50 | ||
22. | Kai Heikkinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:49:49 (17) | 3:50:59 (22) | 3:51:04 (22) | 3:51:13 | ||
23. | Pasi Isopahkala | Teboil | 12:00:00 | 1:54:31 (27) | 3:54:03 (23) | 3:54:05 (23) | 3:54:19 | ||
24. | Sakri Taskila | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:37 (19) | 3:55:58 (24) | 3:56:02 (24) | 3:56:13 | ||
25. | Jari Junno | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 1:49:28 (16) | 3:56:53 (25) | 3:57:01 (25) | 3:57:10 | ||
26. | Sakari Juusola | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:43 (24) | 3:58:27 (26) | 3:58:31 (27) | 3:58:43 | ||
27. | Jukka-Pekka Mikkola | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:58:48 (29) | 3:58:30 (27) | 3:58:26 (26) | 3:58:44 | ||
28. | Sami Sundström | OK Ingen Vinst | 12:00:00 | 1:57:13 (28) | 3:59:21 (28) | 3:59:18 (28) | 3:59:36 | ||
29. | Mika Huotari | Kuhmo | 12:00:00 | 1:59:27 (31) | 4:09:28 (29) | 4:09:26 (29) | 4:09:44 | ||
30. | Teemu Poussu | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:07:08 (36) | 4:10:40 (30) | 4:10:28 (30) | 4:10:51 | ||
31. | Sami Luomanperä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:07:09 (37) | 4:14:08 (31) | 4:14:02 (31) | 4:14:24 | ||
32. | Jarmo Riikola | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 2:11:31 (39) | 4:14:17 (33) | 4:14:05 (32) | 4:14:31 | ||
33. | Tapani Lahtinen | Alavus | 12:00:00 | 2:02:10 (33) | 4:14:15 (32) | 4:14:12 (33) | 4:14:32 | ||
34. | Petri Pöykiö | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:05:04 (35) | 4:14:45 (34) | 4:14:39 (34) | 4:15:01 | ||
35. | Lauri Haukkamaa | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:59:30 (32) | 4:16:25 (35) | 4:16:12 (35) | 4:16:35 | ||
36. | Kari Moisio | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:51:58 (25) | 4:20:36 (36) | 4:20:43 (36) | 4:20:56 | ||
37. | Mika Heikkilä | Popula Running Team 90 | 12:00:00 | 2:09:59 (38) | 4:27:08 (37) | 4:26:56 (37) | 4:27:22 | ||
38. | Harri Kotavuopio | OYS Vapari | 12:00:00 | 2:13:22 (40) | 4:34:29 (38) | 4:34:12 (38) | 4:34:40 | ||
39. | Jari Vanha-Aho | Alavus | 12:00:00 | 1:59:26 (30) | 4:40:05 (39) | 4:40:10 (39) | 4:40:31 | ||
40. | Vesa Korhonen | TekU-Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 2:04:42 (34) | 4:45:27 (40) | 4:45:35 (40) | 4:45:51 | ||
Arto Koistinen | Siikalatvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Velu Hietanen | Sieppijärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Markus Översti | Haapavesi | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Kaj Witick | Kaustarin karhut | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Veli-Matti Niskanen | Haukiputaan Veikot | 12:00:00 | ej startad |