(8,3+8,3+8,3+8,3)
1 | 4 | Vaajakosken Terä | 3:05:41 | ||||
1 Antti Anttonen | 47:47 | 9. | |||||
2 Jani Lakanen | (46:28) | 1:34:16 | 1. | ||||
3 Anders Nordberg | (46:14) | 2:20:30 | 1. | ||||
4 Pasi Ikonen | (45:10) | 3:05:41 | 1. | ||||
2 | 8 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 | 3:07:09 | ||||
1 Juha Sorvisto | 47:42 | 8. | |||||
2 Petteri Huikko | (46:34) | 1:34:16 | 2. | ||||
3 Toni Saari | (48:59) | 2:23:15 | 3. | ||||
4 Tue Lassen | (43:53) | 3:07:09 | 2. | ||||
3 | 2 | Kalevan Rasti | 3:07:13 | ||||
1 Jarkko Huovila | 49:23 | 17. | |||||
2 Aaro Asikainen | (45:54) | 1:35:17 | 6. | ||||
3 Jere Pajunen | (48:54) | 2:24:12 | 5. | ||||
4 Thierry Gueorgiou | (43:01) | 3:07:13 | 3. | ||||
4 | 9 | MS Parma | 3:07:23 | ||||
1 Matti Koivisto | 47:12 | 2. | |||||
2 Sami Hämäläinen | (47:21) | 1:34:33 | 3. | ||||
3 Samuli Salmenoja | (47:12) | 2:21:46 | 2. | ||||
4 Stepan Kodeda | (45:36) | 3:07:23 | 4. | ||||
5 | 15 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 3:08:19 | ||||
1 Mikko Patana | 47:22 | 4. | |||||
2 Oskari Liukkonen | (48:06) | 1:35:28 | 7. | ||||
3 Matti Kivelä | (47:50) | 2:23:18 | 4. | ||||
4 Lauri Sild | (45:00) | 3:08:19 | 5. | ||||
6 | 27 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:10:13 | ||||
1 Jarkko Liuha | 49:16 | 16. | |||||
2 Tero Föhr | (47:21) | 1:36:38 | 9. | ||||
3 Jonne Lehto | (49:15) | 2:25:53 | 11. | ||||
4 Petteri Muukkonen | (44:20) | 3:10:13 | 6. | ||||
7 | 1 | Kalevan Rasti 2 | 3:10:37 | ||||
1 Miika Hernelahti | 47:53 | 11. | |||||
2 Juuso Metsälä | (46:53) | 1:34:46 | 5. | ||||
3 Mikko Heinonen | (49:40) | 2:24:26 | 6. | ||||
4 Hannu Airila | (46:10) | 3:10:37 | 7. | ||||
8 | 3 | Paimion Rasti | 3:12:13 | ||||
1 Teemu Väre | 50:51 | 28. | |||||
2 Fredric Portin | (46:28) | 1:37:19 | 11. | ||||
3 Markus Lindeqvist | (48:33) | 2:25:52 | 10. | ||||
4 Daniel Stenlund | (46:20) | 3:12:13 | 8. | ||||
9 | 7 | Turun Metsänkävijät | 3:12:19 | ||||
1 Edgars Bertuks | 46:57 | 1. | |||||
2 Sami Hämälistö | (50:53) | 1:37:50 | 13. | ||||
3 Esa Huttunen | (47:37) | 2:25:28 | 7. | ||||
4 Jussi Suna | (46:51) | 3:12:19 | 9. | ||||
10 | 21 | Lynx | 3:13:44 | ||||
1 Mårten Boström | 47:21 | 3. | |||||
2 Aapo Leskinen | (48:30) | 1:35:51 | 8. | ||||
3 Aleksi Leskinen | (49:39) | 2:25:31 | 8. | ||||
4 Antti Parjanne | (48:13) | 3:13:44 | 10. | ||||
11 | 16 | Hiisirasti | 3:15:20 | ||||
1 Roope Koskinen | 51:17 | 34. | |||||
2 Jussi Simula | (47:10) | 1:38:28 | 15. | ||||
3 Henrik Väisänen | (49:45) | 2:28:13 | 14. | ||||
4 Johannes Pohjala | (47:07) | 3:15:20 | 11. | ||||
12 | 22 | Kangasala SK | 3:15:44 | ||||
1 Jere Ahonen | 47:48 | 10. | |||||
2 Kristo Heinmann | (49:52) | 1:37:41 | 12. | ||||
3 Petteri Laitinen | (48:02) | 2:25:44 | 9. | ||||
4 Samu Lehtola | (50:00) | 3:15:44 | 12. | ||||
13 | 6 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 3:15:52 | ||||
1 Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 49:14 | 15. | |||||
2 Jesse Laukkarinen | (52:59) | 1:42:13 | 25. | ||||
3 Jarno Parkkinen | (47:01) | 2:29:15 | 16. | ||||
4 Vili Niemi | (46:37) | 3:15:52 | 13. | ||||
14 | 20 | Koovee | 3:17:53 | ||||
1 Pekka Itävuo | 51:26 | 38. | |||||
2 Topi Anjala | (46:40) | 1:38:07 | 14. | ||||
3 Joni Hirvikallio | (50:21) | 2:28:28 | 15. | ||||
4 Jani Myllärinen | (49:24) | 3:17:53 | 14. | ||||
15 | 30 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | 3:19:02 | ||||
1 Perttu Sorsa | 51:44 | 39. | |||||
2 Olli-Pekka Koistinen | (49:38) | 1:41:22 | 21. | ||||
3 Leonid Novikov | (46:50) | 2:28:12 | 13. | ||||
4 Tuomo Laine | (50:50) | 3:19:02 | 15. | ||||
16 | 10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 3:19:21 | ||||
1 Tuomas Kari | 52:20 | 42. | |||||
2 Pekka Hyvönen | (53:28) | 1:45:49 | 33. | ||||
3 Miika Kirmula | (48:46) | 2:34:35 | 23. | ||||
4 Mikko Sirén | (44:45) | 3:19:21 | 16. | ||||
17 | 13 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 | 3:21:22 | ||||
1 Samuel Heinonen | 47:25 | 5. | |||||
2 Jouni Kahelin | (49:53) | 1:37:18 | 10. | ||||
3 Timo Joensuu | (50:20) | 2:27:39 | 12. | ||||
4 Tuukka Jurvakainen | (53:43) | 3:21:22 | 17. | ||||
18 | 19 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:24:18 | ||||
1 Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 50:42 | 23. | |||||
2 Daniel Blomster | (48:48) | 1:39:30 | 17. | ||||
3 Victor Mansner | (52:31) | 2:32:02 | 20. | ||||
4 Jani Virta | (52:16) | 3:24:18 | 18. | ||||
19 | 28 | OK Orient | 3:24:30 | ||||
1 Mikael Fabritius | 50:38 | 22. | |||||
2 Topi Penttinen | (50:29) | 1:41:07 | 20. | ||||
3 Simo Mertanen | (50:48) | 2:31:56 | 18. | ||||
4 Otto Simosas | (52:34) | 3:24:30 | 19. | ||||
20 | 14 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:25:58 | ||||
1 Juho Kinni | 53:33 | 43. | |||||
2 Jarkko Laine | (55:08) | 1:48:41 | 42. | ||||
3 Jouni Mähönen | (50:20) | 2:39:01 | 29. | ||||
4 Severi Kymäläinen | (46:56) | 3:25:58 | 20. | ||||
21 | 54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:27:22 | ||||
1 Luukas Valtonen | 47:40 | 7. | |||||
2 Lauri Tammemäe | (56:59) | 1:44:39 | 31. | ||||
3 Tapio Haarlaa | (55:20) | 2:40:00 | 32. | ||||
4 Einari Heinaro | (47:22) | 3:27:22 | 21. | ||||
22 | 12 | Pellon Ponsi | 3:27:59 | ||||
1 Markku Isokoski | 59:37 | 65. | |||||
2 Sami-Petteri Juopperi | (51:48) | 1:51:25 | 45. | ||||
3 Lauri Oikarinen | (49:20) | 2:40:45 | 33. | ||||
4 Olli-Markus Taivainen | (47:13) | 3:27:59 | 22. | ||||
23 | 17 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 3:28:19 | ||||
1 Juuso Lindeqvist | 50:46 | 25. | |||||
2 Janne Virtanen | (48:51) | 1:39:37 | 18. | ||||
3 Tero Heikkilä | (52:33) | 2:32:11 | 21. | ||||
4 Henri Kalve | (56:08) | 3:28:19 | 23. | ||||
24 | 50 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 | 3:28:21 | ||||
1 Teemu Karjalainen | 50:50 | 27. | |||||
2 Antti Turpeinen | (52:41) | 1:43:31 | 28. | ||||
3 Lasse Kautto | (52:36) | 2:36:07 | 25. | ||||
4 Janne Hartman | (52:13) | 3:28:21 | 24. | ||||
25 | 23 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | 3:28:59 | ||||
1 Jarkko Saarinen | 50:53 | 30. | |||||
2 Timo Sild | (50:47) | 1:41:40 | 22. | ||||
3 Janne Heikka | (50:17) | 2:31:57 | 19. | ||||
4 Ville Luoma | (57:01) | 3:28:59 | 25. | ||||
26 | 26 | MS Parma 2 | 3:29:55 | ||||
1 Yury Tambasau | 47:57 | 12. | |||||
2 Lasse Suonpää | (46:38) | 1:34:35 | 4. | ||||
3 Petri Paukkunen | (59:28) | 2:34:03 | 22. | ||||
4 Pekka Lapila | (55:51) | 3:29:55 | 26. | ||||
27 | 31 | Lapuan Virkiä | 3:30:08 | ||||
1 Juha Luoma | 50:54 | 31. | |||||
2 Andris Jubelis | (52:09) | 1:43:03 | 26. | ||||
3 Samu Heiska | (54:01) | 2:37:05 | 26. | ||||
4 Ari-Pekka Joensuu | (53:03) | 3:30:08 | 27. | ||||
28 | 25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 3:30:57 | ||||
1 Vesa Taanila | 47:34 | 6. | |||||
2 Tero Linnainmaa | (56:55) | 1:44:30 | 30. | ||||
3 Dmitry Tsvetkov | (46:24) | 2:30:54 | 17. | ||||
4 Iivo Kriikkula | (1:00:03) | 3:30:57 | 28. | ||||
29 | 11 | IF Femman | 3:31:09 | ||||
1 Anders Bäckström | 51:24 | 36. | |||||
2 Staffan Tunis | (57:10) | 1:48:35 | 41. | ||||
3 Andreas Hall | (52:53) | 2:41:28 | 35. | ||||
4 Otto Sund | (49:41) | 3:31:09 | 29. | ||||
30 | 64 | Koovee 2 | 3:32:47 | ||||
1 Miika Arvola | 55:21 | 55. | |||||
2 Topias Tiainen | (52:41) | 1:48:02 | 38. | ||||
3 Jouni Heinonen | (50:48) | 2:38:50 | 28. | ||||
4 Juho Westerlund | (53:57) | 3:32:47 | 30. | ||||
31 | 74 | Rasti-Kurikka | 3:34:20 | ||||
1 Denis Grishman | 48:24 | 14. | |||||
2 Antti Iivari | (53:30) | 1:41:54 | 23. | ||||
3 Jussi Uitto | (57:58) | 2:39:52 | 31. | ||||
4 Ville Uitto | (54:27) | 3:34:20 | 31. | ||||
32 | 49 | SK Pohjantähti | 3:36:27 | ||||
1 Sampo Rahko | 50:51 | 29. | |||||
2 Iisak Helander | (56:20) | 1:47:12 | 36. | ||||
3 Ville Kosola | (56:56) | 2:44:09 | 37. | ||||
4 Jouni Kujala | (52:18) | 3:36:27 | 32. | ||||
33 | 56 | Pellon Ponsi 2 | 3:37:42 | ||||
1 Jyri Uusitalo | 54:55 | 48. | |||||
2 Juho-Matti Taivainen | (52:55) | 1:47:50 | 37. | ||||
3 Tommi Uusimäki | (53:10) | 2:41:01 | 34. | ||||
4 Janne Häkkinen | (56:41) | 3:37:42 | 33. | ||||
34 | 18 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 | 3:39:44 | ||||
1 Martins Sirmais | 48:21 | 13. | |||||
2 Manu Mutka | (54:48) | 1:43:10 | 27. | ||||
3 Harri Poutiainen | (56:23) | 2:39:33 | 30. | ||||
4 Jari Ikäheimonen | (1:00:10) | 3:39:44 | 34. | ||||
35 | 39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 3:40:06 | ||||
1 Tomi Mattila | 50:37 | 21. | |||||
2 Vesa Mäkinen | (48:51) | 1:39:29 | 16. | ||||
3 Markku Elo | (55:24) | 2:34:53 | 24. | ||||
4 Arto Ranki | (1:05:12) | 3:40:06 | 35. | ||||
36 | 38 | Lynx 2 | 3:41:23 | ||||
1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 49:39 | 19. | |||||
2 Tuomas Metsälä | (50:32) | 1:40:11 | 19. | ||||
3 Lauri Kleemola | (57:02) | 2:37:13 | 27. | ||||
4 Ville Sundberg | (1:04:09) | 3:41:23 | 36. | ||||
37 | 24 | Anttolan Urheilijat | 3:43:36 | ||||
1 Mikko Väisänen | 50:12 | 20. | |||||
2 Juha Hyyryläinen | (55:32) | 1:45:45 | 32. | ||||
3 Olli-Jussi Korpinen | (56:23) | 2:42:08 | 36. | ||||
4 Kalle Manninen | (1:01:28) | 3:43:36 | 37. | ||||
38 | 42 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 3:44:43 | ||||
1 Marko Tölli | 58:56 | 61. | |||||
2 Joona Viholainen | (56:38) | 1:55:34 | 56. | ||||
3 Mikko Lepo | (53:48) | 2:49:23 | 43. | ||||
4 Lauri Pohjola | (55:20) | 3:44:43 | 38. | ||||
39 | 35 | IF Femman 2 | 3:45:32 | ||||
1 Jari Hautala | 56:58 | 58. | |||||
2 Peter Sundelin | (54:47) | 1:51:46 | 47. | ||||
3 Jens Jern | (57:54) | 2:49:41 | 45. | ||||
4 Jan Torrkulla | (55:51) | 3:45:32 | 39. | ||||
40 | 67 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 3:45:49 | ||||
1 Lauri Huotari | 59:34 | 63. | |||||
2 Pekka Huusari | (53:21) | 1:52:55 | 50. | ||||
3 Seppo Järvinen | (56:05) | 2:49:01 | 42. | ||||
4 Timo Huusari | (56:47) | 3:45:49 | 40. | ||||
41 | 34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 3:46:46 | ||||
1 Ross Morrison | 56:32 | 56. | |||||
2 Pyry Niemi | (58:49) | 1:55:22 | 55. | ||||
3 Eetu Summanen | (55:31) | 2:50:53 | 49. | ||||
4 Matti Liukkonen | (55:53) | 3:46:46 | 41. | ||||
42 | 29 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 3:48:15 | ||||
1 Mikko Kivelä | 54:46 | 47. | |||||
2 Tuomo Istolahti | (53:28) | 1:48:15 | 40. | ||||
3 Jaakko Istolahti | (59:13) | 2:47:28 | 40. | ||||
4 Teemu Sipilä | (1:00:47) | 3:48:15 | 42. | ||||
43 | 5 | Kalevan Rasti 3 | 3:49:04 | ||||
1 Timo Mähönen | 49:23 | 18. | |||||
2 Kalle Rantala | (54:24) | 1:43:48 | 29. | ||||
3 Jarmo Tonder | (1:00:23) | 2:44:11 | 38. | ||||
4 Jussi Silvennoinen | (1:04:52) | 3:49:04 | 43. | ||||
44 | 66 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | 3:50:40 | ||||
1 Miika Laine | 54:57 | 49. | |||||
2 Patrik Väisänen | (54:56) | 1:49:53 | 44. | ||||
3 Eerik Sihvola | (59:45) | 2:49:39 | 44. | ||||
4 Ilkka Kohvakka | (1:01:01) | 3:50:40 | 44. | ||||
45 | 44 | Vetelin Urheilijat | 3:53:16 | ||||
1 Markus Kainu | 55:05 | 52. | |||||
2 Tero Myllymäki | (1:04:11) | 1:59:17 | 61. | ||||
3 Tuomas Haapalehto | (1:00:23) | 2:59:40 | 52. | ||||
4 Juha Lassila | (53:36) | 3:53:16 | 45. | ||||
46 | 45 | IF Brahe | 3:54:53 | ||||
1 Vesa Aaltonen | 56:35 | 57. | |||||
2 Staffan Järn | (1:01:35) | 1:58:10 | 58. | ||||
3 Matti Lindstedt | (58:42) | 2:56:53 | 50. | ||||
4 Tommy Åbacka | (58:00) | 3:54:53 | 46. | ||||
47 | 65 | Koovee 3 | 3:54:55 | ||||
1 Kari Kallio | 51:00 | 33. | |||||
2 Tero Mamia | (57:07) | 1:48:07 | 39. | ||||
3 Petri Annila | (57:37) | 2:45:45 | 39. | ||||
4 Jarmo Mauriala | (1:09:10) | 3:54:55 | 47. | ||||
48 | 63 | Keuruun Kisailijat | 3:57:03 | ||||
1 Pekka Teivaanmäki | 53:39 | 44. | |||||
2 Jaakko Sorri | (58:03) | 1:51:42 | 46. | ||||
3 Petri Kajarinne | (58:55) | 2:50:38 | 48. | ||||
4 Matti Aalto | (1:06:25) | 3:57:03 | 48. | ||||
49 | 41 | Turun Suunnistajat | 3:58:45 | ||||
1 Mikko Huhtinen | 50:49 | 26. | |||||
2 Matti Saari | (58:48) | 1:49:37 | 43. | ||||
3 Juho Rajaniemi | (59:19) | 2:48:56 | 41. | ||||
4 Jani Tamminen | (1:09:49) | 3:58:45 | 49. | ||||
50 | 72 | Pellon Ponsi 3 | 3:58:50 | ||||
1 Perttu Hietala | 51:25 | 37. | |||||
2 Samuel Vainiomäki | (55:46) | 1:47:12 | 35. | ||||
3 Antti Ekonoja | (1:02:32) | 2:49:44 | 46. | ||||
4 Pekka Varis | (1:09:05) | 3:58:50 | 50. | ||||
51 | 58 | Espoon Suunta | 3:58:59 | ||||
1 Anssi Vesanto | 51:18 | 35. | |||||
2 Artem Popov | (50:50) | 1:42:08 | 24. | ||||
3 Ville Kokkila | (1:07:48) | 2:49:56 | 47. | ||||
4 Henrik Palmen | (1:09:02) | 3:58:59 | 51. | ||||
52 | 48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 4:01:56 | ||||
1 Mika Jokiranta | 58:39 | 60. | |||||
2 Jukka Tani | (53:11) | 1:51:50 | 48. | ||||
3 Jani Söyring | (1:13:27) | 3:05:18 | 58. | ||||
4 Juho Matikainen | (56:37) | 4:01:56 | 52. | ||||
53 | 51 | Rasti-Lukko | 4:08:06 | ||||
1 Mikael Kauppi | 55:02 | 51. | |||||
2 Kimmo Mieskoski | (57:03) | 1:52:05 | 49. | ||||
3 Tomas Snellman | (1:09:43) | 3:01:48 | 55. | ||||
4 Mikael Niemi | (1:06:17) | 4:08:06 | 53. | ||||
54 | 36 | Kangasala SK 2 | 4:11:12 | ||||
1 Panu Teittinen | 50:57 | 32. | |||||
2 Oskari Heiskanen | (1:04:02) | 1:55:00 | 54. | ||||
3 Mikko Saarinen | (1:08:51) | 3:03:52 | 57. | ||||
4 Mikko Toivonen | (1:07:20) | 4:11:12 | 54. | ||||
55 | 53 | Hiisirasti 2 | 4:15:00 | ||||
1 Maxim Sychev | 1:06:28 | 74. | |||||
2 Timo Mikkola | (1:01:35) | 2:08:04 | 67. | ||||
3 Ville Sabel | (58:50) | 3:06:54 | 59. | ||||
4 Joona Huila | (1:08:05) | 4:15:00 | 55. | ||||
56 | 47 | Lappeen Riento | 4:15:59 | ||||
1 Aaro Nurmiainen | 54:42 | 45. | |||||
2 Ville Saikko | (1:06:15) | 2:00:58 | 62. | ||||
3 Matti Maajärvi | (1:00:29) | 3:01:28 | 54. | ||||
4 Matti Lahdenperä | (1:14:31) | 4:15:59 | 56. | ||||
57 | 43 | MS Parma 3 | 4:17:44 | ||||
1 Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:05:33 | 72. | |||||
2 Olli Mattila | (58:29) | 2:04:02 | 64. | ||||
3 Thomas Ekström | (1:06:43) | 3:10:46 | 61. | ||||
4 Risto Ruohola | (1:06:58) | 4:17:44 | 57. | ||||
58 | 32 | Vaajakosken Terä 5 | 4:19:05 | ||||
1 Petri Saari | 55:19 | 53. | |||||
2 Jari Liuha | (1:02:35) | 1:57:54 | 57. | ||||
3 Kimmo Kaario | (1:10:05) | 3:08:00 | 60. | ||||
4 Jyrki Saarivaara | (1:11:05) | 4:19:05 | 58. | ||||
59 | 73 | Rasti E4 | 4:33:57 | ||||
1 Keijo Sivill | 1:01:42 | 68. | |||||
2 Ari Varis | (1:08:16) | 2:09:59 | 69. | ||||
3 Timo Maukonen | (1:08:23) | 3:18:23 | 62. | ||||
4 Janne Liimatainen | (1:15:34) | 4:33:57 | 59. | ||||
60 | 78 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | 4:37:32 | ||||
1 Henri Krats | 1:04:14 | 71. | |||||
2 Janne Partanen | (1:19:52) | 2:24:07 | 71. | ||||
3 Juho Partanen | (1:08:46) | 3:32:53 | 68. | ||||
4 Matti Alonen | (1:04:38) | 4:37:32 | 60. | ||||
61 | 70 | Oriveden Ponnistus | 4:44:30 | ||||
1 Teemu Lemmetty | 1:06:27 | 73. | |||||
2 Juha Vartiainen | (1:02:49) | 2:09:17 | 68. | ||||
3 Riku Kopra | (1:17:06) | 3:26:23 | 65. | ||||
4 Oula Järvensivu | (1:18:07) | 4:44:30 | 61. | ||||
62 | 69 | OK Raseborg | 4:45:11 | ||||
1 Andreas Selenius | 59:55 | 66. | |||||
2 Erik Haajanen | (1:05:04) | 2:04:59 | 65. | ||||
3 Roy Wickholm | (1:20:32) | 3:25:32 | 64. | ||||
4 | (1:19:39) | 4:45:11 | 62. | ||||
63 | 59 | Vesaisen Pojat | 4:45:52 | ||||
1 Raine Tolonen | 59:36 | 64. | |||||
2 Janne Runtti | (58:55) | 1:58:31 | 59. | ||||
3 Erkki Isokoski | (1:27:56) | 3:26:28 | 66. | ||||
4 Mika Järvenpää | (1:19:24) | 4:45:52 | 63. | ||||
64 | 55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 4:48:54 | ||||
1 Heikki Virekunnas | 1:11:38 | 75. | |||||
2 Henri Kontoniemi | (1:17:53) | 2:29:32 | 72. | ||||
3 Eero Kahila | (1:12:12) | 3:41:44 | 70. | ||||
4 Lauri Kahila | (1:07:09) | 4:48:54 | 64. | ||||
65 | 61 | IF Brahe 2 | 5:00:16 | ||||
1 Aleksi Kujala | 1:03:26 | 69. | |||||
2 Anders Björklund | (1:11:30) | 2:14:57 | 70. | ||||
3 Patrik Wärnman | (1:16:54) | 3:31:52 | 67. | ||||
4 Jon Sjöholm | (1:28:24) | 5:00:16 | 65. | ||||
66 | 62 | Kangasniemen Kalske | 5:45:57 | ||||
1 Heikki Kohvakka | 1:15:55 | 77. | |||||
2 Hannu Tiusanen | (1:24:51) | 2:40:46 | 73. | ||||
3 Seppo Laitinen | (1:17:22) | 3:58:09 | 71. | ||||
4 Hannu Kohvakka | (1:47:47) | 5:45:57 | 66. | ||||
- | 110 | OK Orient | disk | ||||
1 Casper Linnaila | 57:55 | 16. | |||||
2 Niklas Salo | disk | ||||||
3 Simo Hasu | - | ||||||
- | 33 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | bröt | ||||
1 Sören Sundblom | 55:20 | 54. | |||||
2 Yuri Agafontsev | (58:17) | 1:53:37 | 51. | ||||
3 Ulf Meriheinä | bröt | ||||||
4 Markus Ståhl | - | ||||||
- | 37 | Lynx 3 | bröt | ||||
1 Rainer Kujala | 1:03:30 | 70. | |||||
2 | ej startad | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | bröt | ||||
1 Mikko Knuuttila | 50:45 | 24. | |||||
2 Henri Taanila | (55:17) | 1:46:02 | 34. | ||||
3 Petri Ikävalko | ej startad | ||||||
4 Jyri Paavola | - | ||||||
- | 52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | disk | ||||
1 Timmo Tammemäe | disk | ||||||
2 Atte Lahtinen | - | ||||||
3 Neil Dobbs | - | ||||||
4 Janne Syrjäläinen | - | ||||||
- | 60 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | disk | ||||
1 Antti Kaivosaari | disk | ||||||
2 Matti Kärkkäinen | - | ||||||
3 Aleksi Ilmonen | - | ||||||
4 Marko Pitkänen | - | ||||||
- | 76 | Rasti-Vihti | bröt | ||||
1 Olli Moisander | 1:00:50 | 67. | |||||
2 Mika Salo | ej startad | ||||||
3 Jouni Moisander | - | ||||||
4 Niko Sorvari | - | ||||||
- | 77 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | disk | ||||
1 Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:14:15 | 76. | |||||
2 Jan Panovec | (1:31:53) | 2:46:09 | 74. | ||||
3 Mikko Kesälä | disk | ||||||
4 Jarno Mikkola | - | ||||||
- | 79 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 | bröt | ||||
1 Gleb Tikhonov | 52:02 | 41. | |||||
2 | ej startad | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 46 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
1 Timo Hongell | 59:11 | 62. | |||||
2 Ville Saarela | (1:07:08) | 2:06:19 | 66. | ||||
3 Tuomas Hongell | (1:13:03) | 3:19:23 | 63. | ||||
4 Mikko Kukkola | ej startad | ||||||
- | 57 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | bröt | ||||
1 Lari Takanen | 54:42 | 46. | |||||
2 Aleksi Koskiaho | (1:08:54) | 2:03:37 | 63. | ||||
3 Timi Jaarinen | (1:30:28) | 3:34:05 | 69. | ||||
4 Jarkko Heikkinen | ej startad | ||||||
- | 68 | OK Orient 2 | bröt | ||||
1 Topi Hasu | 55:00 | 50. | |||||
2 Fredrik Blomster | (59:58) | 1:54:58 | 53. | ||||
3 Kleo Ketonen | (1:07:13) | 3:02:12 | 56. | ||||
4 | ej startad | ||||||
- | 71 | Paimion Rasti 3 | bröt | ||||
1 Toni Hartvik | 58:23 | 59. | |||||
2 Tommi Reponen | (56:08) | 1:54:31 | 52. | ||||
3 Matias Arola | (1:03:02) | 2:57:33 | 51. | ||||
4 | ej startad | ||||||
- | 75 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 | bröt | ||||
1 Jari Välikorpi | 51:51 | 40. | |||||
2 Janne Keisanen | (1:07:16) | 1:59:07 | 60. | ||||
3 Lauri Nuuttila | (1:01:00) | 3:00:07 | 53. | ||||
4 | ej startad |
(6,1+6,1+6,1)
1 | 115 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:50:41 | ||||
1 Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 40:22 | 9. | |||||
2 Elias Kuukka | (34:38) | 1:15:01 | 1. | ||||
3 Aleksi Niemi | (35:39) | 1:50:41 | 1. | ||||
2 | 103 | Kangasala SK | 1:51:06 | ||||
1 Antti Rantala | 40:20 | 8. | |||||
2 Santeri Sainio | (35:24) | 1:15:45 | 2. | ||||
3 Kristian Kannus | (35:21) | 1:51:06 | 2. | ||||
3 | 108 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:52:45 | ||||
1 Markus Räsänen | 37:07 | 1. | |||||
2 Aleksi Tuovinen | (39:21) | 1:16:28 | 4. | ||||
3 Janne Kukkonen | (36:16) | 1:52:45 | 3. | ||||
4 | 102 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:55:41 | ||||
1 Tomi Närvä | 37:15 | 4. | |||||
2 Tonis Laugesaar | (39:02) | 1:16:18 | 3. | ||||
3 Otto Loukkalahti | (39:23) | 1:55:41 | 4. | ||||
5 | 104 | SK Vuoksi | 1:56:38 | ||||
1 Lauri Similä | 42:30 | 12. | |||||
2 Tuomas Kotro | (38:24) | 1:20:55 | 6. | ||||
3 Lauri Nenonen | (35:43) | 1:56:38 | 5. | ||||
6 | 106 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:58:24 | ||||
1 Niko Lehtinen | 37:08 | 2. | |||||
2 Lauri Valkonen | (45:12) | 1:22:21 | 8. | ||||
3 Aleksi Anttolainen | (36:03) | 1:58:24 | 6. | ||||
7 | 118 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:58:39 | ||||
1 Tuukka Senttula | 39:00 | 7. | |||||
2 Ilari Sulkula | (41:00) | 1:20:01 | 5. | ||||
3 Misa Tuomala | (38:37) | 1:58:39 | 7. | ||||
8 | 117 | IF Femman | 2:01:10 | ||||
1 Matias Lund | 37:42 | 5. | |||||
2 Jonathan Åman | (44:17) | 1:22:00 | 7. | ||||
3 Christian Kronberg | (39:10) | 2:01:10 | 8. | ||||
9 | 116 | SK Pohjantähti | 2:03:33 | ||||
1 Konsta Vanhanen | 41:26 | 10. | |||||
2 Niko Nissinen | (44:07) | 1:25:34 | 11. | ||||
3 Ville Parkkinen | (37:59) | 2:03:33 | 9. | ||||
10 | 101 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:07:12 | ||||
1 Olli Huhtinen | 38:00 | 6. | |||||
2 Pauli Viberg | (45:34) | 1:23:35 | 9. | ||||
3 Alexander Vikentyev | (43:36) | 2:07:12 | 10. | ||||
11 | 114 | Rastivarsat | 2:07:30 | ||||
1 Tatu Leirimaa | 37:14 | 3. | |||||
2 Miska Tervala | (48:04) | 1:25:19 | 10. | ||||
3 Valtteri Rantala | (42:11) | 2:07:30 | 11. | ||||
12 | 105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:11:18 | ||||
1 Vili Virkki | 42:10 | 11. | |||||
2 Atte Mäkelä | (44:54) | 1:27:05 | 12. | ||||
3 Ari Meriläinen | (44:13) | 2:11:18 | 12. | ||||
13 | 112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:14:31 | ||||
1 Lassi Aaltonen | 48:22 | 13. | |||||
2 Juuso Tupitsa | (39:33) | 1:27:55 | 13. | ||||
3 Pekka Lammi | (46:35) | 2:14:31 | 13. | ||||
14 | 113 | OK77 | 2:31:59 | ||||
1 Matias Kankkunen | 51:02 | 14. | |||||
2 Kare Visuri | (54:45) | 1:45:48 | 14. | ||||
3 Mikko Salervo | (46:11) | 2:31:59 | 14. | ||||
15 | 111 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | 2:41:55 | ||||
1 Joni Solonen | 1:10:59 | 17. | |||||
2 Pauli Huusari | (44:58) | 1:55:57 | 15. | ||||
3 Teemu Niskanen | (45:57) | 2:41:55 | 15. | ||||
16 | 107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:12:40 | ||||
1 Christoffer Vilen | 55:46 | 15. | |||||
2 Vili Väänänen | (1:34:18) | 2:30:05 | 16. | ||||
3 Evert Leeuws | (42:35) | 3:12:40 | 16. | ||||
- | 219 | Turun Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
1 Otto Itkonen | 49:34 | 23. | |||||
2 Pyry Viberg | (1:04:48) | 1:54:23 | 25. | ||||
3 Samuli Koskinen | ej startad | ||||||
- | 109 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
1 Teemu Tauriainen | ej startad | ||||||
2 Severi Aikio | - | ||||||
3 Santeri Aikio | - |
(5,1+5,1+5,1)
1 | 212 | Navi | 1:37:36 | ||||
1 Antti-Ville Salomaa | 36:08 | 3. | |||||
2 Joonas Ahola | (30:31) | 1:06:39 | 1. | ||||
3 Topias Ahola | (30:56) | 1:37:36 | 1. | ||||
2 | 202 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:40:54 | ||||
1 Lauri Roininen | 36:04 | 2. | |||||
2 Ville Lampinen | (34:25) | 1:10:30 | 3. | ||||
3 Veli Kangas | (30:24) | 1:40:54 | 2. | ||||
3 | 223 | MS Parma | 1:44:09 | ||||
1 Eero Heinonen | 36:03 | 1. | |||||
2 Aaro Ruohola | (37:19) | 1:13:22 | 4. | ||||
3 Arto Talvinen | (30:47) | 1:44:09 | 3. | ||||
4 | 209 | SK Pohjantähti | 1:50:58 | ||||
1 Samuli Schroderus | 39:12 | 9. | |||||
2 Santeri Schroderus | (39:29) | 1:18:41 | 7. | ||||
3 Aleksi Karppinen | (32:16) | 1:50:58 | 4. | ||||
5 | 227 | SK Vuoksi | 1:51:07 | ||||
1 Osku Lyytikäinen | 36:55 | 4. | |||||
2 Henri Similä | (36:40) | 1:13:35 | 5. | ||||
3 Atso Salopelto | (37:31) | 1:51:07 | 5. | ||||
6 | 221 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:54:54 | ||||
1 Miika Koskinen | 40:48 | 15. | |||||
2 Tomi Minkkinen | (41:37) | 1:22:26 | 11. | ||||
3 Akseli Leino | (32:28) | 1:54:54 | 6. | ||||
7 | 222 | Rastikarhut 2 | 1:56:54 | ||||
1 Eetu Holmberg | 38:58 | 8. | |||||
2 Jarkko Koivumäki | (41:05) | 1:20:03 | 8. | ||||
3 Ville Sundelin | (36:51) | 1:56:54 | 7. | ||||
8 | 217 | Kuhmon Peurat | 2:00:11 | ||||
1 Tommi Härkönen | 38:24 | 7. | |||||
2 Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | (49:08) | 1:27:33 | 13. | ||||
3 Sampo Hyppölä | (32:38) | 2:00:11 | 8. | ||||
9 | 211 | Rastikarhut | 2:01:25 | ||||
1 Hermanni Willman | 48:53 | 22. | |||||
2 Petja Pöyhönen | (40:15) | 1:29:08 | 15. | ||||
3 Aki Saari | (32:16) | 2:01:25 | 9. | ||||
10 | 226 | RasTiimi | 2:03:18 | ||||
1 Lauri Gummerus | 40:12 | 10. | |||||
2 Anssi Koirikivi | (37:47) | 1:18:00 | 6. | ||||
3 Jooseppi Kalliokoski | (45:18) | 2:03:18 | 10. | ||||
11 | 216 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:03:27 | ||||
1 Miika Irtola | 42:39 | 17. | |||||
2 Sauli Pietikäinen | (39:45) | 1:22:24 | 10. | ||||
3 Joona Tynys | (41:02) | 2:03:27 | 11. | ||||
12 | 224 | Navi 2 | 2:05:27 | ||||
1 Jeremias Lipsanen | 40:38 | 14. | |||||
2 Jesse Ihalainen | (41:50) | 1:22:29 | 12. | ||||
3 Mika Manninen | (42:58) | 2:05:27 | 12. | ||||
13 | 204 | IF Femman | 2:05:36 | ||||
1 Hannes Holmback | 44:48 | 18. | |||||
2 Joakim Hakala | (46:08) | 1:30:56 | 19. | ||||
3 Jonas Jern | (34:40) | 2:05:36 | 13. | ||||
14 | 213 | Kangasala SK | 2:13:02 | ||||
1 Tuomas Sainio | 53:36 | 25. | |||||
2 Ville Heikkilä | (35:56) | 1:29:32 | 16. | ||||
3 Lasse-Pekka Lahti | (43:29) | 2:13:02 | 14. | ||||
15 | 208 | Kalevan Rasti | 2:13:03 | ||||
1 Arto Niiranen | 51:23 | 24. | |||||
2 Santeri Silvennoinen | (36:37) | 1:28:01 | 14. | ||||
3 Henry Hyytiäinen | (45:02) | 2:13:03 | 15. | ||||
16 | 206 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:17:25 | ||||
1 Jere Kommio | 40:35 | 12. | |||||
2 Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | (41:29) | 1:22:04 | 9. | ||||
3 Joona Leipijärvi | (55:20) | 2:17:25 | 16. | ||||
17 | 218 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:19:32 | ||||
1 Christoffer Hindsberg | 40:29 | 11. | |||||
2 Valtteri Alanko | (49:42) | 1:30:12 | 17. | ||||
3 Rickard Svedberg | (49:19) | 2:19:32 | 17. | ||||
18 | 225 | OK Raseborg | 2:23:20 | ||||
1 Dennis Rehn | 40:55 | 16. | |||||
2 André Lindroos | (49:26) | 1:30:22 | 18. | ||||
3 Linus Westerlund | (52:57) | 2:23:20 | 18. | ||||
19 | 214 | Keuruun Kisailijat | 2:24:09 | ||||
1 Reko Leppäsalmi | 45:47 | 19. | |||||
2 Matti Mörsky | (45:17) | 1:31:05 | 20. | ||||
3 Ari Anttonen | (53:04) | 2:24:09 | 19. | ||||
20 | 205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 2:25:33 | ||||
1 Artur Kulagin | 40:37 | 13. | |||||
2 Kasperi Niemi | (56:01) | 1:36:39 | 21. | ||||
3 Joona Malmi | (48:54) | 2:25:33 | 20. | ||||
21 | 215 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 | 2:25:49 | ||||
1 Aleksi Mäenpää | 46:14 | 20. | |||||
2 Teemu Lehtoranta | (1:00:53) | 1:47:08 | 24. | ||||
3 Antti Sainio | (38:41) | 2:25:49 | 21. | ||||
22 | 203 | Asikkalan Raikas | 2:28:26 | ||||
1 Joni Hirvonen | 54:56 | 26. | |||||
2 Joona Lindroth | (50:51) | 1:45:47 | 22. | ||||
3 Jussi Kauppinen | (42:38) | 2:28:26 | 22. | ||||
23 | 201 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:35:08 | ||||
1 Pauli Leinonen | 1:08:34 | 27. | |||||
2 Anton Sulkula | (38:09) | 1:46:43 | 23. | ||||
3 Miro Tuomala | (48:24) | 2:35:08 | 23. | ||||
24 | 220 | Rastivarsat | 2:53:22 | ||||
1 Juho Larjanne | 48:09 | 21. | |||||
2 Lauri Leirimaa | (1:06:34) | 1:54:43 | 26. | ||||
3 Juho Kuoppamäki | (58:38) | 2:53:22 | 24. | ||||
25 | 210 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | 3:10:50 | ||||
1 Atte Jurvakainen | 1:24:56 | 28. | |||||
2 Tommi Rantala | (51:12) | 2:16:08 | 27. | ||||
3 Kalle Häkkinen | (54:42) | 3:10:50 | 25. | ||||
- | 343 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | bröt | ||||
1 Konsta Sipiläinen | 56:06 | 43. | |||||
2 Otto Hannunen | (34:10) | 1:30:17 | 38. | ||||
3 Sami Syvänen | bröt | ||||||
- | 228 | Sonkajärven Pahka | bröt | ||||
1 Lari-Antti Rissanen | 37:07 | 5. | |||||
2 Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | ej startad | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
- | 207 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | disk | ||||
1 Olli Malinen | 37:47 | 6. | |||||
2 Eero Saleva | (31:13) | 1:09:01 | 2. | ||||
3 Topi Raitanen | disk |
(4,0+4,0+4,0)
1 | 302 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:18:36 | ||||
1 Mikko Rahkola | 26:12 | 4. | |||||
2 Tuomas Oikarinen | (30:11) | 56:24 | 4. | ||||
3 Olli Ojanaho | (22:12) | 1:18:36 | 1. | ||||
2 | 338 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:18:46 | ||||
1 Lasse Moilanen | 26:59 | 17. | |||||
2 Taneli Härkönen | (27:42) | 54:42 | 1. | ||||
3 Aleksi Härkönen | (24:03) | 1:18:46 | 2. | ||||
3 | 303 | MS Parma | 1:19:07 | ||||
1 Eero Jalli | 26:55 | 15. | |||||
2 Eero Lapila | (27:51) | 54:46 | 2. | ||||
3 Akseli Ruohola | (24:20) | 1:19:07 | 3. | ||||
4 | 326 | Espoon Suunta | 1:22:44 | ||||
1 Alvar Palmen | 30:12 | 27. | |||||
2 Juha Rauhala | (27:20) | 57:33 | 7. | ||||
3 Lari Pernu | (25:11) | 1:22:44 | 4. | ||||
5 | 311 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:22:55 | ||||
1 Tuomas Puputti | 26:39 | 9. | |||||
2 Vesa Lahtinen | (31:01) | 57:40 | 8. | ||||
3 Benjamin Tulonen | (25:14) | 1:22:55 | 5. | ||||
6 | 320 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:22:59 | ||||
1 Janne Niskanen | 26:35 | 7. | |||||
2 Matti Suutari | (30:10) | 56:45 | 5. | ||||
3 Valtteri Heikkinen | (26:13) | 1:22:59 | 6. | ||||
7 | 305 | Koovee | 1:23:13 | ||||
1 Jaakko Skog | 27:09 | 18. | |||||
2 Severi Valkamo | (27:41) | 54:50 | 3. | ||||
3 Konsta Puranen | (28:23) | 1:23:13 | 7. | ||||
8 | 306 | OK Orient | 1:24:26 | ||||
1 Emil Sevelius | 26:09 | 3. | |||||
2 Eric Lönnström | (32:29) | 58:39 | 14. | ||||
3 Emil Lönnström | (25:47) | 1:24:26 | 8. | ||||
9 | 316 | OK77 | 1:25:02 | ||||
1 Jonathan Ray | 28:16 | 21. | |||||
2 Ilari Visuri | (28:41) | 56:57 | 6. | ||||
3 Fabian Hällström af | (28:05) | 1:25:02 | 9. | ||||
10 | 327 | Pihkaniskat | 1:25:49 | ||||
1 Aleksi Sorsa | 26:46 | 12. | |||||
2 Aleksi Pietikäinen | (31:46) | 58:33 | 13. | ||||
3 Samuli Saukkonen | (27:16) | 1:25:49 | 10. | ||||
11 | 321 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 1:25:56 | ||||
1 Taavi Mustajoki | 27:43 | 19. | |||||
2 Ossi Järvinen | (30:58) | 58:42 | 15. | ||||
3 Jonne Pitkänen | (27:14) | 1:25:56 | 11. | ||||
12 | 304 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:27:34 | ||||
1 Elmeri Toivanen | 26:38 | 8. | |||||
2 Viljami Pätäri | (32:34) | 59:13 | 17. | ||||
3 Valtteri Pätäri | (28:21) | 1:27:34 | 12. | ||||
13 | 341 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:27:40 | ||||
1 Henri Pasanen | 26:39 | 10. | |||||
2 Benjamin Holmgren | (32:20) | 59:00 | 16. | ||||
3 Teo Kettunen | (28:40) | 1:27:40 | 13. | ||||
14 | 325 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 1:28:02 | ||||
1 Veeti Otsamo | 26:41 | 11. | |||||
2 Topias Niemi | (31:41) | 58:22 | 11. | ||||
3 Johannes Louhi | (29:40) | 1:28:02 | 14. | ||||
15 | 307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:28:27 | ||||
1 Anton Salmenkylä | 26:27 | 6. | |||||
2 Juuso Lampinen | (37:20) | 1:03:47 | 24. | ||||
3 Topi Syrjäläinen | (24:40) | 1:28:27 | 15. | ||||
16 | 301 | Navi | 1:31:13 | ||||
1 Jere Manninen | 28:48 | 22. | |||||
2 Anton Sihvonen | (29:18) | 58:06 | 10. | ||||
3 Jaakko Mesiäinen | (33:07) | 1:31:13 | 16. | ||||
17 | 340 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 1:34:26 | ||||
1 Konsta Pitkänen | 26:14 | 5. | |||||
2 Miikka Korhonen | (33:42) | 59:56 | 18. | ||||
3 Kiri Huhtanen | (34:30) | 1:34:26 | 17. | ||||
18 | 335 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 1:34:59 | ||||
1 Niko Larmala | 26:56 | 16. | |||||
2 Lauri Heinaro | (31:01) | 57:57 | 9. | ||||
3 Miika Vehmas | (37:01) | 1:34:59 | 18. | ||||
19 | 309 | Kangasala SK | 1:35:46 | ||||
1 Mikko Ahola | 42:33 | 37. | |||||
2 Erik Ahola | (28:11) | 1:10:44 | 30. | ||||
3 Eevert Toivonen | (25:01) | 1:35:46 | 19. | ||||
20 | 310 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:35:48 | ||||
1 Aaro Lampinen | 37:34 | 32. | |||||
2 Tuomas Heikkilä | (24:51) | 1:02:26 | 21. | ||||
3 Dániel Molnár | (33:22) | 1:35:48 | 20. | ||||
21 | 330 | Lynx | 1:35:53 | ||||
1 Ollipekka Heikkilä | 24:45 | 1. | |||||
2 Ville Rehn | (33:40) | 58:26 | 12. | ||||
3 Antti Ursin | (37:27) | 1:35:53 | 21. | ||||
22 | 312 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:36:21 | ||||
1 Mikko Poutanen | 30:18 | 28. | |||||
2 Peetu Rantala | (39:29) | 1:09:47 | 29. | ||||
3 Lauri Koivumäki | (26:33) | 1:36:21 | 22. | ||||
23 | 317 | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:37:41 | ||||
1 Lauri Lavikainen | 38:03 | 34. | |||||
2 Antti Pasi | (30:13) | 1:08:16 | 27. | ||||
3 Antti Väyrynen | (29:24) | 1:37:41 | 23. | ||||
24 | 332 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:37:49 | ||||
1 Miika Nurmi | 27:56 | 20. | |||||
2 Juho Tiukkanen | (41:03) | 1:08:59 | 28. | ||||
3 Eero Ylipulli | (28:49) | 1:37:49 | 24. | ||||
25 | 337 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:41:06 | ||||
1 Ville Tiljander | 40:54 | 36. | |||||
2 Vinsci Kivinen | (29:52) | 1:10:46 | 31. | ||||
3 Oskari Jumppanen | (30:19) | 1:41:06 | 25. | ||||
26 | 315 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:42:32 | ||||
1 Otto Kaario | 26:53 | 14. | |||||
2 Mitri Tuomala | (39:50) | 1:06:44 | 25. | ||||
3 Paulus Sulkula | (35:48) | 1:42:32 | 26. | ||||
27 | 324 | Koovee 2 | 1:42:44 | ||||
1 Akseli Ketola | 29:23 | 26. | |||||
2 Otso Westerlund | (37:54) | 1:07:17 | 26. | ||||
3 Lauri Ketola | (35:26) | 1:42:44 | 27. | ||||
28 | 308 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:46:42 | ||||
1 Pyry Mustonen | 42:50 | 38. | |||||
2 Vili Mustonen | (36:10) | 1:19:01 | 33. | ||||
3 Teemu Eerola | (27:40) | 1:46:42 | 28. | ||||
29 | 336 | Kangasala SK 2 | 1:46:43 | ||||
1 Jeremias Joutsensaari | 31:30 | 30. | |||||
2 Matti Hakola | (45:43) | 1:17:14 | 32. | ||||
3 Mikko Kemppi | (29:28) | 1:46:43 | 29. | ||||
30 | 319 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:56:11 | ||||
1 Aaro Julkunen | 24:55 | 2. | |||||
2 Aleks Hiidenhovi | (38:46) | 1:03:42 | 23. | ||||
3 Paavo Simola | (52:29) | 1:56:11 | 30. | ||||
31 | 318 | Rastikarhut | 1:56:16 | ||||
1 Konsta Jutila | 38:02 | 33. | |||||
2 Roope Lohikoski | (41:42) | 1:19:44 | 34. | ||||
3 Tommi Kukkula | (36:31) | 1:56:16 | 31. | ||||
32 | 344 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | 1:56:43 | ||||
1 Samu Takanen | 29:10 | 25. | |||||
2 Märten Pais | (32:52) | 1:02:02 | 20. | ||||
3 Miro Seppälä | (54:41) | 1:56:43 | 32. | ||||
33 | 314 | Rastivarsat | 1:56:52 | ||||
1 Eemeli Kiljunen | 45:06 | 39. | |||||
2 Iiro Kuusela | (40:00) | 1:25:06 | 36. | ||||
3 Olli Liikkanen | (31:45) | 1:56:52 | 33. | ||||
34 | 322 | OK Botnia | 1:57:13 | ||||
1 Linus Hansén | 30:45 | 29. | |||||
2 Axel Aurén | (29:42) | 1:00:28 | 19. | ||||
3 Mika Sjölund | (56:45) | 1:57:13 | 34. | ||||
35 | 329 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:57:48 | ||||
1 Juho Elovaara | 26:47 | 13. | |||||
2 Antti Kivikko | (35:50) | 1:02:37 | 22. | ||||
3 Eero Penttilä | (55:11) | 1:57:48 | 35. | ||||
36 | 339 | MS Parma 2 | 1:58:04 | ||||
1 Rasmus Ekström | 53:16 | 42. | |||||
2 Konsta Piironen | (29:19) | 1:22:36 | 35. | ||||
3 Joona Parjanen | (35:28) | 1:58:04 | 36. | ||||
37 | 323 | Rasti-Jussit | 2:01:26 | ||||
1 Mikko Lähdesmäki | 46:57 | 40. | |||||
2 Joni Hemminki | (39:20) | 1:26:17 | 37. | ||||
3 Aku Hietaharju | (35:09) | 2:01:26 | 37. | ||||
38 | 342 | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:01:27 | ||||
1 Arttu Taulavuori | 33:13 | 31. | |||||
2 Mauri Holopainen | (1:01:31) | 1:34:44 | 39. | ||||
3 Juho Korpi | (26:42) | 2:01:27 | 38. | ||||
39 | 328 | SK Vuoksi | 3:18:06 | ||||
1 Eero Kelosuo | 1:45:56 | 44. | |||||
2 Aapo Tonder | (51:20) | 2:37:17 | 41. | ||||
3 Miika Husu | (40:49) | 3:18:06 | 39. | ||||
- | 449 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 | bröt | ||||
1 Jenna Ojala | 55:14 | 45. | |||||
2 Suvi Pelkonen | (1:01:00) | 1:56:14 | 48. | ||||
3 Kaisa Kauppila | bröt | ||||||
- | 313 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
1 Anton Laukkanen | 29:02 | 23. | |||||
2 | ej startad | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
- | 331 | Turun Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
1 Ville Kinnala | 29:06 | 24. | |||||
2 Edvin Kuokkanen | disk | ||||||
3 Justus Vuori | - | ||||||
- | 334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | bröt | ||||
1 Matias Salonen | 40:47 | 35. | |||||
2 | ej startad | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
- | 333 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | bröt | ||||
1 Jonne Kunnas | 47:17 | 41. | |||||
2 Maximilian Järvinen | (48:33) | 1:35:51 | 40. | ||||
3 Niilo Melkas | ej startad |
(5,3+5,3+5,3)
1 | 401 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:47:05 | ||||
1 Saila Kinni | 35:04 | 1. | |||||
2 Anni-Maija Fincke | (38:09) | 1:13:13 | 1. | ||||
3 Venla Niemi | (33:52) | 1:47:05 | 1. | ||||
2 | 403 | Paimion Rasti | 1:49:20 | ||||
1 Salla Fagerudd | 36:32 | 3. | |||||
2 Vroni König-Salmi | (37:13) | 1:13:46 | 3. | ||||
3 Inga Dambe | (35:34) | 1:49:20 | 2. | ||||
3 | 418 | Koovee | 1:49:24 | ||||
1 Miia Niittynen | 39:04 | 17. | |||||
2 Liisa Anttila | (34:35) | 1:13:39 | 2. | ||||
3 Ulrika Uotila | (35:44) | 1:49:24 | 3. | ||||
4 | 406 | SK Pohjantähti | 1:56:08 | ||||
1 Heini Wennman | 41:44 | 31. | |||||
2 Sofia Haajanen | (37:57) | 1:19:41 | 9. | ||||
3 Marttiina Joensuu | (36:27) | 1:56:08 | 4. | ||||
5 | 407 | MS Parma | 1:56:49 | ||||
1 Outi Sareila | 37:02 | 8. | |||||
2 Maija Sianoja | (37:51) | 1:14:53 | 4. | ||||
3 Tuulia Viberg | (41:55) | 1:56:49 | 5. | ||||
6 | 405 | Lynx | 1:56:59 | ||||
1 Taru Ikäheimonen | 39:18 | 21. | |||||
2 Anne-Mari Leskinen | (42:45) | 1:22:03 | 17. | ||||
3 Karoliina Sundberg | (34:55) | 1:56:59 | 6. | ||||
7 | 417 | MS Parma 2 | 1:57:24 | ||||
1 Katja Mjösund | 39:08 | 19. | |||||
2 Sanna Paukkunen | (39:49) | 1:18:58 | 6. | ||||
3 Anastasia Tikhonova | (38:26) | 1:57:24 | 7. | ||||
8 | 402 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:57:50 | ||||
1 Taija Huuskonen | 38:32 | 13. | |||||
2 Maaret Rantanen | (44:12) | 1:22:44 | 19. | ||||
3 Merja Rantanen | (35:05) | 1:57:50 | 8. | ||||
9 | 427 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:58:30 | ||||
1 Matleena Boström | 36:37 | 4. | |||||
2 Hanna Raitanen | (44:42) | 1:21:20 | 14. | ||||
3 Marjo Liikanen | (37:10) | 1:58:30 | 9. | ||||
10 | 412 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:59:31 | ||||
1 Heini Saarimäki | 37:58 | 11. | |||||
2 Matleena Fincke | (45:45) | 1:23:44 | 21. | ||||
3 Natalia Vinogradova | (35:47) | 1:59:31 | 10. | ||||
11 | 410 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:59:34 | ||||
1 Sanna Kauppila | 39:12 | 20. | |||||
2 Elisa Murtola | (42:31) | 1:21:44 | 16. | ||||
3 Sari Nurmela | (37:49) | 1:59:34 | 11. | ||||
12 | 414 | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:59:36 | ||||
1 Milka Leppäsalmi | 37:55 | 10. | |||||
2 Sonja Mörsky | (45:51) | 1:23:46 | 22. | ||||
3 Sari Anttonen | (35:49) | 1:59:36 | 12. | ||||
13 | 416 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 2:00:04 | ||||
1 Laura Leijola | 41:47 | 32. | |||||
2 Paula Porkka | (42:07) | 1:23:54 | 23. | ||||
3 Anna Närhi | (36:09) | 2:00:04 | 13. | ||||
14 | 420 | Paimion Rasti 2 | 2:00:15 | ||||
1 Saara Norrgrann | 36:41 | 5. | |||||
2 Emma Silvennoinen | (41:11) | 1:17:53 | 5. | ||||
3 Laura Portin | (42:22) | 2:00:15 | 14. | ||||
15 | 428 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 2:02:05 | ||||
1 Maiju Nurmela | 38:49 | 14. | |||||
2 Matleena Juvonen | (41:37) | 1:20:26 | 10. | ||||
3 Veera Kortelainen | (41:38) | 2:02:05 | 15. | ||||
16 | 446 | Pihkaniskat | 2:02:36 | ||||
1 Niina Hulkkonen | 39:06 | 18. | |||||
2 Riina Rintamäki | (41:53) | 1:20:59 | 12. | ||||
3 Johanna Hulkkonen | (41:36) | 2:02:36 | 16. | ||||
17 | 426 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | 2:02:43 | ||||
1 Alicia Cobo Caballero | 40:36 | 25. | |||||
2 Saana-Maria Rahko | (42:56) | 1:23:32 | 20. | ||||
3 Marika Teini | (39:10) | 2:02:43 | 17. | ||||
18 | 424 | Paimion Rasti 3 | 2:02:52 | ||||
1 Eveliina Hirvonen | 37:39 | 9. | |||||
2 Katri Lindeqvist | (41:26) | 1:19:05 | 7. | ||||
3 Hilla Lamminpää | (43:47) | 2:02:52 | 18. | ||||
19 | 425 | Koovee 2 | 2:03:02 | ||||
1 Marjo Niittynen | 40:52 | 26. | |||||
2 Mia Taini | (40:50) | 1:21:43 | 15. | ||||
3 Tuuli Paunonen | (41:19) | 2:03:02 | 19. | ||||
20 | 419 | Anttolan Urheilijat | 2:03:55 | ||||
1 Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 39:01 | 16. | |||||
2 Jenna Pajunen | (41:46) | 1:20:47 | 11. | ||||
3 Laura Pajunen | (43:07) | 2:03:55 | 20. | ||||
21 | 411 | Rasti-Kurikka | 2:04:39 | ||||
1 Satu Heittola | 38:25 | 12. | |||||
2 Suvi Heittola | (43:42) | 1:22:08 | 18. | ||||
3 Alexandra Voytova | (42:31) | 2:04:39 | 21. | ||||
22 | 413 | IF Femman | 2:04:51 | ||||
1 Julia Björkstrand | 36:45 | 6. | |||||
2 Victoria Höstman | (44:16) | 1:21:01 | 13. | ||||
3 Sabina Bäck | (43:49) | 2:04:51 | 22. | ||||
23 | 404 | Kalevan Rasti | 2:05:11 | ||||
1 Mari Väänänen | 36:50 | 7. | |||||
2 Essi Rautasalo | (48:21) | 1:25:12 | 24. | ||||
3 Henna Höglund | (39:59) | 2:05:11 | 23. | ||||
24 | 436 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 2:08:32 | ||||
1 Maria Laine | 38:59 | 15. | |||||
2 Sonja Kyrölä | (46:31) | 1:25:30 | 25. | ||||
3 Lotta Karhola | (43:01) | 2:08:32 | 24. | ||||
25 | 421 | Hiisirasti | 2:12:42 | ||||
1 Päivi Autio | 41:02 | 28. | |||||
2 Jenni Sabel | (54:22) | 1:35:24 | 33. | ||||
3 Natalia Efimova | (37:18) | 2:12:42 | 25. | ||||
26 | 408 | Kangasala SK | 2:12:52 | ||||
1 Maija Ojanen | 40:32 | 24. | |||||
2 Netta Rajamäki | (49:17) | 1:29:50 | 30. | ||||
3 Jaana Pietilä-Annala | (43:02) | 2:12:52 | 26. | ||||
27 | 441 | MS Parma 3 | 2:13:22 | ||||
1 Tiia Miettinen | 42:49 | 35. | |||||
2 Anu Ekström | (44:38) | 1:27:27 | 26. | ||||
3 Sanna Salmenoja | (45:54) | 2:13:22 | 27. | ||||
28 | 443 | OK77 | 2:14:30 | ||||
1 Rafaela Ilmoni | 44:20 | 39. | |||||
2 Vivian Lindholm | (51:16) | 1:35:37 | 34. | ||||
3 Ina Westerlund | (38:53) | 2:14:30 | 28. | ||||
29 | 439 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:19:01 | ||||
1 Tiina Haarlaa | 41:18 | 30. | |||||
2 Johanna Kiiski | (48:58) | 1:30:17 | 31. | ||||
3 Henna Salminen | (48:43) | 2:19:01 | 29. | ||||
30 | 422 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:21:34 | ||||
1 Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 42:45 | 34. | |||||
2 Saana Sivill | (46:30) | 1:29:15 | 29. | ||||
3 Tarja Lepo | (52:18) | 2:21:34 | 30. | ||||
31 | 423 | OK Botnia | 2:23:09 | ||||
1 Linda Ekonoja | 42:57 | 36. | |||||
2 Emilia Sågfors | (45:56) | 1:28:53 | 28. | ||||
3 Ulla-Maria Åstrand | (54:16) | 2:23:09 | 31. | ||||
32 | 447 | RasTiimi | 2:25:16 | ||||
1 Reetta Lassila | 44:17 | 38. | |||||
2 Roosa Lassila | (56:30) | 1:40:47 | 41. | ||||
3 Henna Autio | (44:28) | 2:25:16 | 32. | ||||
33 | 445 | Paimion Rasti 4 | 2:26:12 | ||||
1 Signe Dambe | 43:25 | 37. | |||||
2 Niina Reponen | (53:09) | 1:36:35 | 37. | ||||
3 Heli Hartvik | (49:36) | 2:26:12 | 33. | ||||
34 | 448 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 | 2:26:25 | ||||
1 Ellu Munukka | 48:24 | 41. | |||||
2 Liisa Pulli | (48:11) | 1:36:35 | 38. | ||||
3 Riikka Eerola | (49:49) | 2:26:25 | 34. | ||||
35 | 434 | OK Orient | 2:29:12 | ||||
1 Sanni Lepola | 48:32 | 42. | |||||
2 Emma Simosas | (51:11) | 1:39:43 | 39. | ||||
3 Charlotta Linnaila | (49:28) | 2:29:12 | 35. | ||||
36 | 415 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:32:28 | ||||
1 Kutsenina Liubov | 54:17 | 44. | |||||
2 Kaisa Lylynperä | (41:59) | 1:36:16 | 35. | ||||
3 Salla Koskinen | (56:12) | 2:32:28 | 36. | ||||
37 | 433 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 | 2:33:44 | ||||
1 Tia Tarkiainen | 41:04 | 29. | |||||
2 Anna Kerkkonen | (55:29) | 1:36:34 | 36. | ||||
3 Minna Närhi | (57:10) | 2:33:44 | 37. | ||||
38 | 438 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:34:07 | ||||
1 Anniina Suhonen | 40:57 | 27. | |||||
2 Miitu Korhonen | (47:47) | 1:28:45 | 27. | ||||
3 Sanna Kauppila | (1:05:22) | 2:34:07 | 38. | ||||
39 | 437 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:35:53 | ||||
1 Sari Vääränen | 51:02 | 43. | |||||
2 Eveliina Hasu | (55:12) | 1:46:15 | 43. | ||||
3 Säde Suutari | (49:37) | 2:35:53 | 39. | ||||
40 | 442 | Närpes OK | 2:40:45 | ||||
1 Elina Grahn | 56:34 | 47. | |||||
2 Annelie Haka | (48:54) | 1:45:28 | 42. | ||||
3 Heidi Smeds | (55:16) | 2:40:45 | 40. | ||||
41 | 450 | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 2:41:20 | ||||
1 Hanna Sivén | 47:24 | 40. | |||||
2 Hanna Aho | (1:00:30) | 1:47:55 | 45. | ||||
3 Tiina Kihlström | (53:25) | 2:41:20 | 41. | ||||
42 | 431 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 | 2:44:10 | ||||
1 Elina Kilpeläinen | 55:45 | 46. | |||||
2 Reetta Lakanen | (51:14) | 1:46:59 | 44. | ||||
3 Anniina Heikkinen | (57:10) | 2:44:10 | 42. | ||||
43 | 444 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 2:46:56 | ||||
1 Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:00:37 | 48. | |||||
2 Terhi Kauppila | (54:28) | 1:55:05 | 47. | ||||
3 Riikka Otsamo | (51:50) | 2:46:56 | 43. | ||||
44 | 429 | Lahden Taimi | 2:52:29 | ||||
1 Sanna Andelin | 39:29 | 22. | |||||
2 Marjo Saarenpää | (1:01:09) | 1:40:38 | 40. | ||||
3 Marjaana Andelin | (1:11:50) | 2:52:29 | 44. | ||||
45 | 435 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 3:28:05 | ||||
1 Sanna Pitkänen | 1:12:42 | 49. | |||||
2 Annemari Heikkinen | (52:44) | 2:05:27 | 49. | ||||
3 Sofia Ervasti | (1:22:38) | 3:28:05 | 45. | ||||
- | 506 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
1 Ruska Saarela | 34:24 | 3. | |||||
2 Roosa Hämäläinen | (35:07) | 1:09:32 | 2. | ||||
3 Aino Kattilakoski | ej startad | ||||||
- | 440 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ej startad | ||||
1 Lotta Kirvesmies | ej startad | ||||||
2 Anniina Niiranen | - | ||||||
3 Saara Nikkari | - | ||||||
- | 409 | Rastikarhut | bröt | ||||
1 Mira Kaskinen | 36:25 | 2. | |||||
2 Elli Virta | (42:49) | 1:19:15 | 8. | ||||
3 | ej startad | ||||||
- | 430 | Lynx 2 | bröt | ||||
1 Sara Karvonen | 40:03 | 23. | |||||
2 Nelli Rehn | (1:12:33) | 1:52:37 | 46. | ||||
3 Annamari Heikkilä | bröt | ||||||
- | 432 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
1 Johanna Niittymäki | 42:43 | 33. | |||||
2 Emmi Jokinen | (47:38) | 1:30:22 | 32. | ||||
3 Laura Leppälä | ej startad |
(4,1+4,1+4,1)
1 | 504 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:45:41 | ||||
1 Suvi Harju | 38:55 | 11. | |||||
2 Sanni Kymäläinen | (34:35) | 1:13:30 | 4. | ||||
3 Emmi Mähönen | (32:10) | 1:45:41 | 1. | ||||
2 | 501 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:45:49 | ||||
1 Emma Laakkio | 36:32 | 9. | |||||
2 Anni Reiman | (39:14) | 1:15:46 | 8. | ||||
3 Sanni Kivelä | (30:02) | 1:45:49 | 2. | ||||
3 | 512 | Rastivarsat | 1:47:17 | ||||
1 Inka Komonen | 34:30 | 4. | |||||
2 Emilia Hyvärinen | (34:59) | 1:09:30 | 1. | ||||
3 Milla Lohikainen | (37:47) | 1:47:17 | 3. | ||||
4 | 513 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:51:15 | ||||
1 Jannina Gustafsson | 33:52 | 1. | |||||
2 Alisa Raitanen | (39:41) | 1:13:34 | 5. | ||||
3 Jenna Laukkarinen | (37:40) | 1:51:15 | 4. | ||||
5 | 507 | Koovee | 1:51:50 | ||||
1 Henna Saarinen | 35:46 | 8. | |||||
2 Amanda Uusitalo | (41:55) | 1:17:42 | 9. | ||||
3 Henna Skog | (34:08) | 1:51:50 | 5. | ||||
6 | 508 | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:52:10 | ||||
1 Aino Väyrynen | 34:19 | 2. | |||||
2 Roosa Metsola | (36:11) | 1:10:30 | 3. | ||||
3 Anni Väyrynen | (41:39) | 1:52:10 | 6. | ||||
7 | 505 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:54:36 | ||||
1 Elina Lammi | 36:44 | 10. | |||||
2 Vilmalotta Silvonen | (38:00) | 1:14:44 | 7. | ||||
3 Elsi Pöllänen | (39:51) | 1:54:36 | 7. | ||||
8 | 511 | OK Raseborg | 1:54:45 | ||||
1 Susanna Forsell | 35:32 | 6. | |||||
2 Johanna von Frenckell | (38:49) | 1:14:21 | 6. | ||||
3 Mikaela Fiskars | (40:23) | 1:54:45 | 8. | ||||
9 | 502 | Rastikarhut | 1:59:52 | ||||
1 Tuija Kuusela | 35:41 | 7. | |||||
2 Anna Alppi | (44:31) | 1:20:13 | 11. | ||||
3 Elli Peltomäki | (39:38) | 1:59:52 | 9. | ||||
10 | 510 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:03:28 | ||||
1 Sirkku Minkkinen | 34:34 | 5. | |||||
2 Pinja Koskinen | (45:33) | 1:20:07 | 10. | ||||
3 Maaret Turunen | (43:21) | 2:03:28 | 10. | ||||
11 | 503 | Rasti-Lukko | 2:15:34 | ||||
1 Heidi Mattila | 52:31 | 12. | |||||
2 Silja Annila | (37:34) | 1:30:06 | 12. | ||||
3 Johanna Saari | (45:27) | 2:15:34 | 11. | ||||
- | 615 | Närpes OK | bröt | ||||
1 Jannike Kuuttinen | 45:49 | 9. | |||||
2 Caroline Sandelin | (46:38) | 1:32:27 | 8. | ||||
3 Heidi Kuuttinen | ej startad | ||||||
- | 509 | OK Botnia | ej startad | ||||
1 Emilia Sågfors | ej startad | ||||||
2 Mathilda Åman | - | ||||||
3 Fanny Rönnqvist | - |
(3,7+3,7+3,7)
1 | 609 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:35:41 | ||||
1 Salla Saarijärvi | 31:41 | 2. | |||||
2 Jutta Jussila | (33:42) | 1:05:23 | 1. | ||||
3 Johanna Viilo | (30:18) | 1:35:41 | 1. | ||||
2 | 604 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:48:53 | ||||
1 Helena Matilainen | 31:43 | 3. | |||||
2 Mona Juppo | (47:31) | 1:19:14 | 3. | ||||
3 Pihla Otsamo | (29:38) | 1:48:53 | 2. | ||||
3 | 602 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:49:03 | ||||
1 Liinu Nummela | 33:43 | 4. | |||||
2 Laura Sinisalo | (42:14) | 1:15:57 | 2. | ||||
3 Venla Heikkilä | (33:06) | 1:49:03 | 3. | ||||
4 | 605 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:49:56 | ||||
1 Ella-Noora Rahkola | 31:29 | 1. | |||||
2 Suvi Oikarinen | (52:05) | 1:23:34 | 6. | ||||
3 Anna Haataja | (26:22) | 1:49:56 | 4. | ||||
5 | 612 | Hiisirasti | 1:52:40 | ||||
1 Daria Korobeynik | 33:48 | 5. | |||||
2 Saina Pöyhönen | (46:44) | 1:20:32 | 4. | ||||
3 Noora Koskinen | (32:08) | 1:52:40 | 5. | ||||
6 | 610 | MS Parma | 1:58:57 | ||||
1 Emilia Rantanen | 45:38 | 8. | |||||
2 Hanne-Line Ekström | (37:58) | 1:23:37 | 7. | ||||
3 Essi Hakala | (35:19) | 1:58:57 | 6. | ||||
7 | 606 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:59:37 | ||||
1 Maria Espo | 46:44 | 11. | |||||
2 Pinja Hietanen | (33:55) | 1:20:40 | 5. | ||||
3 Noora Hyyrynen | (38:57) | 1:59:37 | 7. | ||||
8 | 608 | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:14:50 | ||||
1 Lilja Österman | 47:18 | 12. | |||||
2 Alli Haavisto | (45:45) | 1:33:04 | 9. | ||||
3 Ilona Haapasaari | (41:46) | 2:14:50 | 8. | ||||
9 | 614 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:15:34 | ||||
1 Karoliina Martikainen | 48:12 | 15. | |||||
2 Caroline Holmgren | (50:17) | 1:38:29 | 15. | ||||
3 Tuulia Kivistö | (37:05) | 2:15:34 | 9. | ||||
10 | 611 | Rastikarhut | 2:23:05 | ||||
1 Lotta Sandroos | 49:45 | 18. | |||||
2 Pia Isolähteenmäki | (45:53) | 1:35:38 | 11. | ||||
3 Tiina Haapakoski | (47:27) | 2:23:05 | 10. | ||||
11 | 618 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:30:28 | ||||
1 Hanne Manderbacka | 48:07 | 14. | |||||
2 Frida Reinikka | (47:54) | 1:36:02 | 12. | ||||
3 Kristiina Välimaa | (54:26) | 2:30:28 | 11. | ||||
12 | 607 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:32:53 | ||||
1 Nella Rontu | 49:40 | 17. | |||||
2 Lilia Emaldynova | (46:27) | 1:36:07 | 13. | ||||
3 Aino Reiman | (56:45) | 2:32:53 | 12. | ||||
13 | 617 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 2:33:04 | ||||
1 Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 44:36 | 6. | |||||
2 Minttu Paunu | (49:00) | 1:33:36 | 10. | ||||
3 Sonja Laasonen | (59:28) | 2:33:04 | 13. | ||||
14 | 613 | Navi | 2:41:38 | ||||
1 Petra Aho | 46:37 | 10. | |||||
2 Sanni Marttinen | (49:46) | 1:36:23 | 14. | ||||
3 Heini Tarvainen | (1:05:14) | 2:41:38 | 14. | ||||
15 | 601 | Koovee | 2:43:15 | ||||
1 Petra Huttunen | 44:45 | 7. | |||||
2 Noora Ahonen | (1:01:25) | 1:46:11 | 17. | ||||
3 Ruut Kanko | (57:04) | 2:43:15 | 15. | ||||
16 | 619 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:45:29 | ||||
1 Hanna Kiri | 49:33 | 16. | |||||
2 Anni-Elina Koskiaho | (53:56) | 1:43:30 | 16. | ||||
3 Saana Suutari | (1:01:59) | 2:45:29 | 16. | ||||
17 | 616 | OK77 | 3:09:48 | ||||
1 Katja Schoultz von | 47:19 | 13. | |||||
2 Jenny Ray | (1:10:51) | 1:58:10 | 18. | ||||
3 Sophia Arrakoski | (1:11:38) | 3:09:48 | 17. | ||||
- | 721 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | bröt | ||||
1 Roosa Pelkonen | 39:51 | 41. | |||||
2 Hanna-Mari Saalo | (39:26) | 1:19:18 | 42. | ||||
3 Laura Kylmälä | bröt | ||||||
- | 603 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | bröt | ||||
1 Riikka Haltia | bröt | ||||||
2 Mirabella Tolonen | - | ||||||
3 Annabella Tolonen | - |
(3,3+3,3+3,3)
1 | 709 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:36 | ||||
1 Janika Puikkonen | 26:13 | 8. | |||||
2 Elisa Viholainen | (26:30) | 52:43 | 5. | ||||
3 Veera Klemettinen | (21:52) | 1:14:36 | 1. | ||||
2 | 701 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:16:01 | ||||
1 Sanni Alatalo | 26:07 | 6. | |||||
2 Salla Pitkänen | (24:38) | 50:46 | 1. | ||||
3 Anni Haanpää | (25:15) | 1:16:01 | 2. | ||||
3 | 725 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:18:43 | ||||
1 Venla Kinnala | 26:06 | 5. | |||||
2 Laura Jerkku | (24:59) | 51:05 | 2. | ||||
3 Inna Antikainen | (27:37) | 1:18:43 | 3. | ||||
4 | 724 | Kangasala SK 2 | 1:20:41 | ||||
1 Eveliina Piippo | 26:14 | 10. | |||||
2 Moona Lehtola | (24:54) | 51:09 | 3. | ||||
3 Miina Rautakorpi | (29:31) | 1:20:41 | 4. | ||||
5 | 703 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:21:11 | ||||
1 Annika Matilainen | 26:17 | 13. | |||||
2 Essi Roininen | (26:06) | 52:24 | 4. | ||||
3 Krista Lahtinen | (28:47) | 1:21:11 | 5. | ||||
6 | 728 | MS Parma | 1:21:17 | ||||
1 Essi Rantanen | 26:51 | 15. | |||||
2 Anniina Aaltonen | (27:56) | 54:48 | 9. | ||||
3 Anni Valtonen | (26:28) | 1:21:17 | 6. | ||||
7 | 735 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:23:30 | ||||
1 Emma Stenbacka | 28:04 | 21. | |||||
2 Anu Tuomisto | (26:30) | 54:34 | 8. | ||||
3 Satu Tuomisto | (28:56) | 1:23:30 | 7. | ||||
8 | 702 | Navi | 1:23:35 | ||||
1 Saana Lahdelma | 27:31 | 20. | |||||
2 Eveliina Ahola | (30:57) | 58:28 | 14. | ||||
3 Iita Pulkkinen | (25:06) | 1:23:35 | 8. | ||||
9 | 742 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:23:40 | ||||
1 Marikki Nygård | 27:25 | 19. | |||||
2 Johanna Räsänen | (31:05) | 58:31 | 15. | ||||
3 Annika Sopo | (25:09) | 1:23:40 | 9. | ||||
10 | 727 | IF Femman | 1:23:42 | ||||
1 Alexandra Enlund | 26:04 | 4. | |||||
2 Matilda Smeds | (30:42) | 56:47 | 11. | ||||
3 Julia Torrkulla | (26:54) | 1:23:42 | 10. | ||||
11 | 713 | Lynx | 1:24:10 | ||||
1 Heidi Plit | 25:58 | 2. | |||||
2 Petra Kollanen | (31:00) | 56:58 | 12. | ||||
3 Tuuli Heikkilä | (27:11) | 1:24:10 | 11. | ||||
12 | 707 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 1:25:15 | ||||
1 Anna Kuronen | 26:33 | 14. | |||||
2 Inka Salonen | (31:57) | 58:31 | 16. | ||||
3 Iida Heiskanen | (26:44) | 1:25:15 | 12. | ||||
13 | 717 | SK Vuoksi | 1:25:43 | ||||
1 Roosa Similä | 26:16 | 12. | |||||
2 Viivi Varjus | (29:52) | 56:08 | 10. | ||||
3 Liisa Nenonen | (29:34) | 1:25:43 | 13. | ||||
14 | 704 | Pargas IF | 1:26:18 | ||||
1 Amy Nymalm | 26:13 | 9. | |||||
2 Johanna Brink | (35:41) | 1:01:55 | 20. | ||||
3 Ida-Marie Cederberg | (24:22) | 1:26:18 | 14. | ||||
15 | 712 | Espoon Suunta | 1:26:55 | ||||
1 Ella Mahlamäki | 27:04 | 17. | |||||
2 Iina Ridanpää | (35:11) | 1:02:16 | 21. | ||||
3 Emilia Ståhlberg | (24:39) | 1:26:55 | 15. | ||||
16 | 714 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:27:30 | ||||
1 Emilia Vuori | 31:11 | 25. | |||||
2 Jonna Juva | (27:13) | 58:25 | 13. | ||||
3 Selja Kaartinen | (29:05) | 1:27:30 | 16. | ||||
17 | 736 | Koovee | 1:29:05 | ||||
1 Ella Skog | 31:22 | 26. | |||||
2 Susanna Suojanen | (30:29) | 1:01:51 | 19. | ||||
3 Iiris Taubert | (27:13) | 1:29:05 | 17. | ||||
18 | 723 | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:30:09 | ||||
1 Sara Niva | 27:18 | 18. | |||||
2 Veera Stenius | (34:15) | 1:01:34 | 18. | ||||
3 Petra Väliheikki | (28:34) | 1:30:09 | 18. | ||||
19 | 720 | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:32:45 | ||||
1 Jenna Himanka | 31:07 | 24. | |||||
2 Noora Hakala | (32:29) | 1:03:37 | 23. | ||||
3 Milla Rajala | (29:08) | 1:32:45 | 19. | ||||
20 | 708 | Rastivarsat | 1:33:27 | ||||
1 Roosa Hyvärinen | 31:32 | 27. | |||||
2 Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | (34:18) | 1:05:51 | 26. | ||||
3 Anni Kyrö | (27:36) | 1:33:27 | 20. | ||||
21 | 730 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | 1:33:31 | ||||
1 Maiju Kovanen | 26:16 | 11. | |||||
2 OIga Hannunen | (32:16) | 58:32 | 17. | ||||
3 Silva Vaismaa | (34:59) | 1:33:31 | 21. | ||||
22 | 716 | SK Pohjantähti | 1:35:12 | ||||
1 Henriikka Haapasalo | 36:42 | 38. | |||||
2 Aurora Näsi | (27:07) | 1:03:50 | 25. | ||||
3 Juliaana Näsi | (31:21) | 1:35:12 | 22. | ||||
23 | 719 | Rasti-Nokia | 1:35:16 | ||||
1 Hilla Toivanen | 33:29 | 32. | |||||
2 Saara Siren | (35:27) | 1:08:56 | 31. | ||||
3 Kiia Isokallio | (26:19) | 1:35:16 | 23. | ||||
24 | 741 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:36:09 | ||||
1 Antonia Holmgren | 26:09 | 7. | |||||
2 Helmi Koli | (36:08) | 1:02:17 | 22. | ||||
3 Anni Pakkanen | (33:51) | 1:36:09 | 24. | ||||
25 | 737 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:36:11 | ||||
1 Aino Prittinen | 30:48 | 23. | |||||
2 Jenna Lehtinen | (32:49) | 1:03:37 | 24. | ||||
3 Milja Heikkilä | (32:33) | 1:36:11 | 25. | ||||
26 | 739 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:38:09 | ||||
1 Emma-Noora Jaakola | 33:15 | 30. | |||||
2 Oona Huhtela | (35:16) | 1:08:32 | 29. | ||||
3 Moona Harju | (29:36) | 1:38:09 | 26. | ||||
27 | 732 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:40:50 | ||||
1 Claudia Kantola | 31:38 | 28. | |||||
2 Krista Tuominen | (36:54) | 1:08:32 | 30. | ||||
3 Camilla Kalenius | (32:17) | 1:40:50 | 27. | ||||
28 | 722 | Navi 2 | 1:41:09 | ||||
1 Elina Nissinen | 36:33 | 36. | |||||
2 Venla Riipinen | (30:10) | 1:06:44 | 27. | ||||
3 Vacant Navi | (34:25) | 1:41:09 | 28. | ||||
29 | 738 | Rastivarsat 2 | 1:44:47 | ||||
1 Ella Hyvärinen | 27:03 | 16. | |||||
2 Salla Päivähonka | (41:59) | 1:09:02 | 32. | ||||
3 Ella Immonen | (35:45) | 1:44:47 | 29. | ||||
30 | 726 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:44:57 | ||||
1 Saara Korhonen | 33:23 | 31. | |||||
2 Sara Tuomaala | (42:02) | 1:15:25 | 37. | ||||
3 Anni Malinen | (29:31) | 1:44:57 | 30. | ||||
31 | 733 | OK77 | 1:46:45 | ||||
1 Janina Donner | 30:36 | 22. | |||||
2 Rafaela Frenckell von | (36:52) | 1:07:29 | 28. | ||||
3 Liva Westerback | (39:16) | 1:46:45 | 31. | ||||
32 | 746 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 | 1:47:16 | ||||
1 Sonja Mellberg | 36:30 | 35. | |||||
2 Aino Rinta-Koski | (38:58) | 1:15:29 | 39. | ||||
3 Emma Muhonen | (31:46) | 1:47:16 | 32. | ||||
33 | 734 | Haukiputaan Heitto | 1:47:23 | ||||
1 Johanna Juntunen | 36:58 | 39. | |||||
2 Hanna Hakala | (36:18) | 1:13:17 | 34. | ||||
3 Milja Jaatinen | (34:05) | 1:47:23 | 33. | ||||
34 | 729 | IF Minken | 1:49:57 | ||||
1 Rebecca Ek | 43:21 | 43. | |||||
2 Victoria Blomqvist | (34:02) | 1:17:23 | 40. | ||||
3 Amanda Strandvall | (32:34) | 1:49:57 | 34. | ||||
35 | 731 | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:50:11 | ||||
1 Saini Kyllönen | 36:34 | 37. | |||||
2 Maria Niemi | (37:47) | 1:14:21 | 35. | ||||
3 Maaria Haikola | (35:49) | 1:50:11 | 35. | ||||
36 | 740 | Rasti-Jussit | 1:50:52 | ||||
1 Sanna Koskela | 36:25 | 34. | |||||
2 Suvi Hietaharju | (39:03) | 1:15:29 | 38. | ||||
3 Pihla Pasanen | (35:23) | 1:50:52 | 36. | ||||
37 | 710 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:50:52 | ||||
1 Jenna Tulonen | 40:01 | 42. | |||||
2 Sohvi Suominen | (39:09) | 1:19:10 | 41. | ||||
3 Josefina Sundman | (31:42) | 1:50:52 | 37. | ||||
38 | 718 | OK Orient | 1:52:19 | ||||
1 Iina Hasu | 34:28 | 33. | |||||
2 Klaara Kontinen | (45:54) | 1:20:23 | 43. | ||||
3 Janika Liitiäinen | (31:56) | 1:52:19 | 38. | ||||
39 | 745 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | 1:52:54 | ||||
1 Annika Kirvesmies | 32:09 | 29. | |||||
2 Hanna Leppävuori | (37:13) | 1:09:23 | 33. | ||||
3 Ella Vehmas | (43:31) | 1:52:54 | 39. | ||||
40 | 743 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 1:56:12 | ||||
1 Jenna Leipijärvi | 39:15 | 40. | |||||
2 Jenni Kivikko | (35:37) | 1:14:52 | 36. | ||||
3 Melina Avelin | (41:19) | 1:56:12 | 40. | ||||
41 | 715 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:57:06 | ||||
1 Sanni Norrbacka | 26:01 | 3. | |||||
2 Ronja Friman | (28:09) | 54:10 | 7. | ||||
3 Henna Turpiainen | (1:02:55) | 1:57:06 | 41. | ||||
42 | 711 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:57:43 | ||||
1 Reetta Pakkanen | 25:56 | 1. | |||||
2 Roosa Ruoti | (28:13) | 54:09 | 6. | ||||
3 Ida Toivari | (1:03:34) | 1:57:43 | 42. | ||||
- | 705 | Kangasala SK | disk | ||||
1 Ronja Kontkanen | disk | ||||||
2 Heini Rintanen | - | ||||||
3 Vilma Annala | - | ||||||
- | 706 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | ej startad | ||||
1 Hilla Vahvelainen | ej startad | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
- | 744 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 | ej startad | ||||
1 | ej startad | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - |