Starttid | 0,9 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 6:55 (1) | 12:08 | |
2. | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 6:59 (2) | 12:37 | |
3. | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:08 (3) | 12:40 | |
4. | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:24 (6) | 12:45 | |
5. | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:22 (4) | 12:55 | |
6. | Pekka Kerkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:25 (7) | 12:56 | |
7. | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:23 (5) | 12:57 | |
8. | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:35 (9) | 13:01 | |
9. | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:34 (8) | 13:09 | |
10. | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:40 (11) | 13:11 | |
11. | Pauli Rautanen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:08 (17) | 13:50 | |
12. | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:56 (14) | 14:01 | |
13. | Rauno Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:02 (16) | 14:22 | |
14. | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:52 (13) | 14:24 | |
15. | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:26 (20) | 14:30 | |
16. | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:43 (21) | 14:42 | |
17. | Pertti Timonen | RAPSU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:46 (12) | 14:48 | |
18. | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:18 (19) | 14:57 | |
19. | Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:01 (22) | 15:00 | |
20. | Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:12 (25) | 15:26 | |
21. | Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:12 (25) | 15:30 | |
22. | Erkki Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:50 (28) | 15:37 | |
23. | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:10 (18) | 15:53 | |
24. | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:38 (10) | 16:02 | |
25. | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:10 (24) | 16:03 | |
26. | Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:17 (27) | 16:04 | |
27. | Esko Udd | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:37 (29) | 16:41 | |
28. | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:04 (23) | 18:02 | |
29. | Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 7:58 (15) | 23:05 | |
Timo Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk |