Starttid | 1,5 km |
3,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:21 (1) | 13:05 | |
2. | Markku Mänty | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:01 (2) | 14:17 | |
3. | Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:02 (3) | 14:20 | |
4. | Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:17 (5) | 14:34 | |
5. | Seppo Mäkinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:15 (4) | 14:38 | |
6. | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:43 (9) | 14:57 | |
7. | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:43 (9) | 15:03 | |
8. | Stefan Storvall | IK Kronan | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:51 (12) | 15:06 | |
9. | Petteri Vuorinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:36 (7) | 15:07 | |
10. | Pekka Kiljunen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:38 (8) | 15:08 | |
11. | Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:46 (11) | 15:19 | |
12. | Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:57 (13) | 15:30 | |
13. | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:59 (14) | 15:33 | |
13. | Kari Ylönen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:01 (15) | 15:33 | |
15. | Jyrki Kiviniitty | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:01 (15) | 15:36 | |
16. | Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:10 (18) | 15:42 | |
17. | Mikael Fogelholm | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:24 (21) | 15:46 | |
18. | Anssi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:20 (19) | 15:58 | |
19. | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:31 (23) | 16:05 | |
20. | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:03 (17) | 16:13 | |
21. | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:29 (22) | 16:14 | |
22. | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:35 (24) | 16:31 | |
23. | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:46 (25) | 16:37 | |
24. | Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:20 (19) | 16:40 | |
25. | Pauli Saksanen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:46 (25) | 16:45 | |
26. | Juhani Pitkänen | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:24 (28) | 17:12 | |
27. | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:54 (27) | 17:46 | |
28. | Kalevi Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:28 (6) | 19:10 | |
29. | Kari Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:14 (29) | 19:27 | |
Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk |