Starttid | 1,5 km |
3,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:30 (1) | 11:57 | |
2. | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 8:52 (2) | 12:31 | |
3. | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:08 (4) | 12:43 | |
3. | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:04 (3) | 12:43 | |
5. | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:08 (4) | 13:01 | |
6. | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:14 (6) | 13:05 | |
7. | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:19 (8) | 13:09 | |
8. | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:15 (7) | 13:18 | |
9. | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:31 (10) | 13:26 | |
10. | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:21 (9) | 13:27 | |
11. | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:41 (12) | 13:32 | |
12. | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:43 (13) | 13:44 | |
13. | Aleksi Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:49 (15) | 13:45 | |
14. | Samuli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:49 (15) | 13:47 | |
15. | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:39 (11) | 13:49 | |
16. | Aleksi Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:55 (18) | 13:58 | |
16. | Tommi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:48 (14) | 13:58 | |
18. | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:51 (17) | 13:59 | |
19. | Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:00 (20) | 14:00 | |
20. | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:59 (19) | 14:06 | |
21. | Jere Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:06 (22) | 14:08 | |
22. | Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:12 (23) | 14:11 | |
23. | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:03 (21) | 14:20 | |
24. | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:20 (25) | 14:34 | |
25. | Eero Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:34 (26) | 14:45 | |
26. | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:16 (24) | 14:53 | |
27. | Henri Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:55 (28) | 14:58 | |
28. | Akseli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:42 (27) | 15:18 | |
29. | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:04 (29) | 15:43 | |
Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |