1 | 335 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:23 | ||
2 | 334 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:28 | +5 | |
3 | 333 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:34 | +11 | |
4 | 332 | Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:47 | +24 | |
5 | 331 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 9:49 | +26 | |
6 | 330 | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:56 | +33 | |
7 | 329 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:02 | +39 | |
8 | 328 | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:03 | +40 | |
9 | 327 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Orient | FIN | 10:12 | +49 | |
10 | 326 | Mitri Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:15 | +52 | |
11 | 325 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:16 | +53 | |
12 | 324 | Juuso Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:17 | +54 | |
323 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:17 | +54 | ||
14 | 322 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:22 | +59 | |
15 | 321 | Lauri Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 10:30 | +1:07 | |
16 | 320 | Eemi Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 10:34 | +1:11 | |
17 | 319 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:35 | +1:12 | |
18 | 318 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:36 | +1:13 | |
19 | 317 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 10:43 | +1:20 | |
20 | 316 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 10:44 | +1:21 | |
21 | 315 | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:47 | +1:24 | |
22 | 314 | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 10:51 | +1:28 | |
23 | 313 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:52 | +1:29 | |
24 | 312 | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:57 | +1:34 | |
25 | 311 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:59 | +1:36 | |
26 | 310 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 11:03 | +1:40 | |
27 | 309 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 11:07 | +1:44 | |
28 | 308 | Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 11:18 | +1:55 | |
307 | Konsta Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:18 | +1:55 | ||
30 | 306 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:24 | +2:01 | |
31 | 2405 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:39 | +2:16 | |
32 | 2420 | Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:50 | +2:27 | |
33 | 2406 | Arttu Ylönen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:06 | +2:43 | |
34 | 2408 | Joonas Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:10 | +2:47 | |
35 | 2421 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:23 | +4:00 | |
36 | 2403 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | Akilles OK | FIN | 13:49 | +4:26 | |
37 | 2402 | Niilo Melkas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 14:02 | +4:39 | |
38 | 2407 | Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:21 | +5:58 | |
39 | 2404 | Veikka Liljeström | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 18:56 | +9:33 | |
2410 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | disk | |||
2409 | Santeri Hölttä | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
2418 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
2414 | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | ej startad | |||
2401 | Sakari Munck | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad |