1 | 95 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 9:49 | ||
2 | 93 | Anna Närhi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:56 | +7 | |
3 | 89 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:18 | +29 | |
91 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:18 | +29 | ||
5 | 87 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 10:27 | +38 | |
6 | 85 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 10:28 | +39 | |
7 | 83 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:43 | +54 | |
8 | 81 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:45 | +56 | |
79 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:45 | +56 | ||
10 | 77 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:53 | +1:04 | |
11 | 75 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:03 | +1:14 | |
12 | 71 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 11:08 | +1:19 | |
73 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:08 | +1:19 | ||
14 | 69 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 11:12 | +1:23 | |
15 | 67 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:14 | +1:25 | |
65 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:14 | +1:25 | ||
17 | 63 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:18 | +1:29 | |
18 | 61 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:19 | +1:30 | |
19 | 59 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | Närpes OK | FIN | 11:24 | +1:35 | |
20 | 57 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36 | +1:47 | |
21 | 1628 | Matleena Fincke | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:38 | +1:49 | |
22 | 1631 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:39 | +1:50 | |
23 | 1637 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:41 | +1:52 | |
1626 | Eija Meriläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41 | +1:52 | ||
25 | 1629 | Mia-Riitta Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:45 | +1:56 | |
26 | 1619 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 11:46 | +1:57 | |
1634 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 11:46 | +1:57 | ||
28 | 1646 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:47 | +1:58 | |
29 | 1636 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:49 | +2:00 | |
30 | 1605 | Tiia Tallila | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:52 | +2:03 | |
31 | 1612 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:10 | +2:21 | |
32 | 1615 | Maiju Kohonen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:11 | +2:22 | |
33 | 1621 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28 | +2:39 | |
34 | 1603 | Salla Koskela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:37 | +2:48 | |
35 | 1624 | Hanna Laine | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:43 | +2:54 | |
36 | 1623 | Johanna Pensas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 13:12 | +3:23 | |
37 | 1611 | Eveliina Hasu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:14 | +3:25 | |
38 | 1617 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:18 | +3:29 | |
39 | 1607 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:25 | +3:36 | |
40 | 1608 | Saana Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:36 | +3:47 | |
41 | 1610 | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:49 | +4:00 | |
42 | 1613 | Minna Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 14:41 | +4:52 | |
43 | 1632 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 15:08 | +5:19 | |
44 | 1606 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:11 | +5:22 | |
45 | 1616 | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | FIN | 15:22 | +5:33 | |
46 | 1604 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 21:24 | +11:35 | |
1639 | Mia Taini | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
1625 | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | FIN | ej startad | |||
1643 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
1635 | Saara Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1614 | Jaana Jaako | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1602 | Salla Tarvonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1601 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad |