3056 | Risto Paatelma | Koskelankylän Riento | 14:30:00 |   3056 | |
3057 | Kimmo Haikonen | Lammi | 14:30:00 |   3057 | |
3058 | Jouni Möttönen | Kodin Kivat | 14:30:00 |   3058 | |
3059 | Reima Viiri | Lohijärven Kuohu | 14:30:00 |   3059 | |
3060 | Esko Simuna | Met Äs-Sä Oy | 14:30:00 |   3060 | |
3061 | Ilpo Puolakanaho | Kuusamo | 14:30:00 |   3061 | |
3062 | Juha Raappana | Shinshowa | 14:30:00 |   3062 | |
3063 | Harri Piekkola | Pam Oulu | 14:30:00 |   3063 | |
3064 | Antti Mönkkönen | Siilinjärvi | 14:30:00 |   3064 | |
3065 | Pekka Korhonen | Lybecker | 14:30:00 |   3065 | |
3066 | Olli-Pekka Pitkäjärvi | Helsinki | 14:30:00 |   3066 | |
3067 | Hannu Salmijärvi | Herajärvi Car Center Oy | 14:30:00 |   3067 | |
3068 | Erkki Ollanketo | Muhos | 14:30:00 |   3068 | |
3069 | Jari Karjalainen | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:30:00 |   3069 | |
3070 | Jari Ylitalo | Kuivaniemen Isku | 14:30:00 |   3070 | |
3071 | Matti Myllykangas | Wattimatti Oy | 14:30:00 |   3071 | |
3072 | Mauno Mäkitalo | Hankkija Oy | 14:30:00 |   3072 | |
3073 | Raimo Ihamäki | Kemi | 14:30:00 |   3073 | |
3074 | Janne Annala | Lemminkäinen | 14:30:00 |   3074 | |
3075 | Juha Pulkkinen | Kemaki | 14:30:00 |   3075 | |
3076 | Ilkka Sulasalmi | Rovaniemi | 14:30:00 |   3076 | |
3077 | Jouko Jurmu | Oulu | 14:30:00 |   3077 | |
3078 | Jari Ylitapio | Koulutus Nord | 14:30:00 |   3078 | |
3079 | Petri Hannila | Simo | 14:30:00 |   3079 | |
3080 | Lasse Fast | Espoo | 14:30:00 |   3080 | |
3081 | Kalle Oksman | Squeezy Team Finland | 14:30:00 |   3081 | |
3082 | Juha Karjalainen | Muhos | 14:30:00 |   3082 | |
3083 | Anssi Juujärvi | Metsäkeskus | 14:30:00 |   3083 | |
3084 | Ari Ahola | Oulu | 14:30:00 |   3084 | |
3085 | Jukka Niska | Team Niska | 14:30:00 |   3085 | |
3086 | Juha Kuparinen | Kuopio | 14:30:00 |   3086 | |
3087 | Marko Siivonen | Kuljetusliike E. Mustajoki Oy | 14:30:00 |   3087 | |
3088 | Hannu Kuukasjärvi | Ranua | 14:30:00 |   3088 | |
3089 | Arvi Kolehmainen | Liikuntakeskus Hyväfiilis | 14:30:00 |   3089 | |
3090 | Pekka Leppäniemi | Sirkkakoski | 14:30:00 |   3090 | |
3091 | Tero Boström | Illinsaaren Loikkijat | 14:30:00 |   3091 | |
3092 | Kalevi Ranta | Rovaniemi | 14:30:00 |   3092 | |
3093 | Mika Kulju | Tornio | 14:30:00 |   3093 | |
3094 | Markus Oksanen | Kuus-Hukkala Life Academy | 14:30:00 |   3094 | |
3504 | Heikki Viitala | YIV Ylitornion vankila | 14:30:00 |   3504 | |
3507 | Pasi Hiltunen | Evergreen | 14:30:00 |   3507 | |
3512 | Veikko Juhani | Kempele | 14:30:00 |   3512 | |
3533 | Harri Virkkala | Konrun | 14:30:00 |   3533 | |
3539 | Marko Stenberg | Kittilä | 14:30:00 |   3539 | |
3540 | Urmas Laakso | Sorvan Kyttääjät | 14:30:00 |   3540 | |
3542 | Olavi Lund | Sorvan kyttääjät | 14:30:00 |   3542 | |
3545 | Esa Holster | Lohku | 14:30:00 |   3545 | |
3548 | Jukka Paananen | NY Pervus | 14:30:00 |   3548 | |
3563 | Janne Muurinen | Welhoilevi s | 14:30:00 |   3563 | |
3565 | Jyrki Ilvesluoto | RDS Rovaniemi | 14:30:00 |   3565 | |
3575 | Timo Kiiskinen | Raha-automaattiyhdistys | 14:30:00 |   3575 | |
3576 | Anssi Laukkanen | 14:30:00 |   3576 | ||
3586 | Juha Veteläinen | Kapustan Kalske | 14:30:00 |   3586 | |
3590 | Tapio Manninen | Kapustan Kalske | 14:30:00 |   3590 | |
3600 | Jaakko Alakiuttu | K-Rauta Äimärautio | 14:30:00 |   3600 | |
3632 | Aleksey Povidailov | Russia | 14:30:00 |   3632 | |
3637 | Pasi Kujala | 14:30:00 |   3637 | ||
3646 | Marko Mäkinen | Levin kolmio | 14:30:00 |   3646 | |
3647 | Lasse Perttu | La FK | 14:30:00 |   3647 | |
3658 | Jouni Hiltunen | 14:30:00 |   3658 | ||
3660 | Juha Alm | LKS | 14:30:00 |   3660 | |
3677 | Kyösti Haataja | LKS | 14:30:00 |   3677 | |
3708 | Oula Valkeapää | 14:30:00 |   3708 | ||
3713 | Jari Heinonen | Topsafe Oy | 14:30:00 |   3713 | |
3717 | Jouni Pietarila | 14:30:00 |   3717 | ||
3723 | Igor Kotyuk | Energy Sport Club Russia | 14:30:00 |   3723 | |
3724 | Yury Tschelichev | Energy Sport Club | 14:30:00 |   3724 | |
3734 | Jyrki Walden | Pumppumiehet | 14:30:00 |   3734 | |
3735 | Kaj Lundström | Pumppumiehet | 14:30:00 |   3735 |