Starttid | 20,6 km |
40,6 km |
42,2 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teppo Ronkainen | 0nmkyu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:51 (1) | 2:36:34 (1) | 2:43:04 (1) | 2:43:06 | ||
2. | Jyrki Perttunen | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 | 1:27:13 (2) | 2:57:32 (2) | 3:05:05 (2) | 3:05:07 | ||
3. | Seppo Myyryläinen | Rrr Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 1:31:29 (5) | 3:03:02 (3) | 3:10:14 (3) | 3:10:17 | ||
4. | Veikko Punkka | Tampereen Maratonklubi Ry (trem | 12:00:00 | 1:31:26 (4) | 3:03:46 (4) | 3:11:34 (4) | 3:11:37 | ||
5. | Hannu Partanen | Ranua | 12:00:00 | 1:31:25 (3) | 3:05:25 (5) | 3:13:12 (5) | 3:13:16 | ||
6. | Teuvo Kuusela | Tuuliharjun Tömähys | 12:00:00 | 1:32:12 (6) | 3:07:13 (6) | 3:14:29 (6) | 3:14:32 | ||
7. | Mika Mörsäri | Polarhouse | 12:00:00 | 1:34:58 (9) | 3:08:04 (7) | 3:14:59 (7) | 3:15:03 | ||
8. | Petri S Juuti | Varmk /kehrämedia Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:33:08 (8) | 3:09:50 (8) | 3:17:32 (8) | 3:17:36 | ||
9. | Antti Mansner | Alu Runners | 12:00:00 | 1:38:06 (14) | 3:15:09 (9) | 3:23:07 (9) | 3:23:13 | ||
10. | Jari Välijeesiö | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:36:59 (11) | 3:17:03 (10) | 3:25:01 (10) | 3:25:05 | ||
11. | Lasse Lahtela | Katsastuspiste | 12:00:00 | 1:37:59 (13) | 3:19:10 (12) | 3:27:21 (11) | 3:27:29 | ||
12. | Hannu Zitting | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:32:23 (7) | 3:17:45 (11) | 3:28:04 (12) | 3:28:07 | ||
13. | Ari Pekka Guttorm | Kauppakeskus Härkönen | 12:00:00 | 1:36:38 (10) | 3:29:34 (13) | 3:29:35 | |||
14. | Henry Ollila | Sähälärit Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:37:57 (12) | 3:28:06 (14) | 3:36:00 (14) | 3:36:05 | ||
15. | Hannu Lempinen | Fujitsu | 12:00:00 | 1:44:47 (20) | 3:29:06 (15) | 3:36:42 (15) | 3:36:48 | ||
16. | Kai Heikkinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:45:17 (23) | 3:31:20 (16) | 3:39:05 (16) | 3:39:12 | ||
17. | Matti Borg | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 3:25:16 (13) | 3:42:29 (17) | 3:42:33 | |||
18. | Veijo Malvalehto | Ao Lappia/ Hyvo | 12:00:00 | 1:45:16 (22) | 3:34:21 (17) | 3:42:36 (18) | 3:42:47 | ||
19. | Matti Pylkkö | Töpa | 12:00:00 | 1:43:33 (17) | 3:35:03 (19) | 3:43:36 (19) | 3:43:41 | ||
20. | Jukka Manner | Kaarina | 12:00:00 | 1:43:43 (19) | 3:34:49 (18) | 3:43:59 (20) | 3:44:08 | ||
21. | Kimmo Heinänen | Pipelife Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:45:06 (21) | 3:35:32 (20) | 3:44:51 (21) | 3:45:00 | ||
22. | Olli Kyllönen | Amc-Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:43:42 (18) | 3:37:18 (21) | 3:46:26 (22) | 3:46:30 | ||
23. | Veli Jumisko | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:43:27 (16) | 3:37:25 (22) | 3:47:31 (23) | 3:47:41 | ||
24. | Janne Sundqvist | Jakelusuora Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:45:30 (24) | 3:41:43 (23) | 3:50:53 (24) | 3:51:05 | ||
25. | Arto Tapio | At-Artic Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:42:52 (15) | 3:42:46 (24) | 3:52:34 (25) | 3:52:41 | ||
26. | Juha Hyötylä | Kellon Kiviniemi/oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:53:43 (33) | 3:44:13 (25) | 3:53:40 (26) | 3:53:44 | ||
27. | Mikko Linnaluoto | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:08 (28) | 3:45:36 (26) | 3:54:50 (27) | 3:54:56 | ||
28. | Jarmo Nasi | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:51:52 (31) | 3:46:05 (27) | 3:54:51 (28) | 3:55:00 | ||
29. | Kari Pitkänen | Vuotungin Veto | 12:00:00 | 1:51:02 (27) | 3:47:09 (28) | 3:56:14 (29) | 3:56:26 | ||
30. | Juha Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit AA | 12:00:00 | 1:53:31 (32) | 3:47:54 (29) | 3:57:00 (30) | 3:57:12 | ||
31. | Risto Ovaskainen | Wtc | 12:00:00 | 1:54:57 (36) | 3:51:48 (30) | 4:00:01 (31) | 4:00:20 | ||
32. | Jussi Järvinen | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 1:49:38 (26) | 3:53:46 (31) | 4:03:22 (32) | 4:03:26 | ||
33. | Sami Kouva | 3 Step It Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:54:57 (35) | 3:55:52 (32) | 4:05:19 (33) | 4:05:38 | ||
34. | Kimmo Seppälä | Lieto | 12:00:00 | 1:51:08 (29) | 3:56:36 (34) | 4:05:54 (34) | 4:06:07 | ||
35. | Jukka-Pekka Mikkola | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:55:36 (38) | 3:56:36 (33) | 4:06:05 (35) | 4:06:11 | ||
36. | Pekka Lehtilahti | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:51:45 (30) | 3:57:24 (36) | 4:07:04 (36) | 4:07:19 | ||
37. | Jari Karppinen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:55:41 (39) | 3:58:25 (37) | 4:08:47 (37) | 4:08:55 | ||
38. | Markku Lehtelä | Konrun | 12:00:00 | 1:49:38 (25) | 3:57:24 (35) | 4:09:38 (38) | 4:09:50 | ||
39. | Sakri Taskila | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:55:30 (37) | 4:00:07 (38) | 4:11:21 (39) | 4:11:32 | ||
40. | Jari Jansson | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:53:45 (34) | 4:04:42 (39) | 4:15:40 (40) | 4:15:56 | ||
41. | Sami Kokkonen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:05:16 (43) | 4:13:41 (40) | 4:23:18 (41) | 4:23:25 | ||
42. | Jyrki Pitkänen | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:00:36 (41) | 4:17:38 (41) | 4:28:27 (42) | 4:28:37 | ||
43. | Perttu Laine | Repekan Sisko | 12:00:00 | 2:07:29 (45) | 4:19:36 (42) | 4:29:04 (43) | 4:29:25 | ||
44. | Jari Oja | Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät | 12:00:00 | 2:06:51 (44) | 4:26:29 (43) | 4:36:08 (44) | 4:36:29 | ||
45. | Tatu Heiskanen | 12:00:00 | 2:05:14 (42) | 4:26:34 (44) | 4:37:54 (45) | 4:38:12 | |||
46. | Jukka Kalliokoski | Häjyt / Sjk | 12:00:00 | 2:09:02 (46) | 4:27:28 (45) | 4:38:58 (46) | 4:39:08 | ||
47. | Kauko Mikkonen | Vauhtitassut Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 1:56:00 (40) | 4:28:16 (46) | 4:39:52 (47) | 4:40:07 | ||
48. | Jari Kurvinen | Nokia | 12:00:00 | 2:13:55 (47) | 4:34:02 (47) | 4:43:00 (48) | 4:43:23 | ||
49. | Reijo Korvenpää | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 2:13:58 (48) | 4:34:22 (48) | 4:44:48 (49) | 4:45:10 | ||
50. | Janne Kannosto | Parkano | 12:00:00 | 2:24:05 (50) | 4:38:31 (49) | 4:47:33 (50) | 4:47:44 | ||
51. | Pasi Rytkönen | Teku Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 2:14:39 (49) | 4:39:46 (50) | 4:51:10 (51) | 4:51:29 | ||
52. | Risto Leino | Rapi Ry | 12:00:00 | 2:27:42 (51) | 4:43:04 (51) | 4:52:41 (52) | 4:53:03 | ||
53. | Janne Tulonen | Tipitek Oy / Raisio | 12:00:00 | 2:36:43 (53) | 5:53:35 (53) | 5:53:55 | |||
54. | Reijo Miettinen | Tykpr/tremk | 12:00:00 | 2:36:43 (52) | 5:55:38 (54) | 5:55:45 | |||
Ari Vihelä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ej startad |