Starttid | 19,6 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seppo Kykkänen | PoKu | 12:00:00 | 1:14:03 (1) | 1:20:20 (1) | 1:20:21 | ||
2. | Seppo Rauhala | Onmky | 12:00:00 | 1:17:00 (2) | 1:23:24 (2) | 1:23:27 | ||
3. | Reijo Savioja | Säkylä | 12:00:00 | 1:17:04 (3) | 1:23:52 (3) | 1:23:54 | ||
4. | Esa Kurvinen | Onmky | 12:00:00 | 1:18:18 (4) | 1:25:03 (4) | 1:25:04 | ||
5. | Jarmo Rundgren | Kuva/c-Vuoro | 12:00:00 | 1:19:31 (5) | 1:26:47 (5) | 1:26:48 | ||
6. | Heikki Ojantakanen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:20:24 (6) | 1:27:01 (6) | 1:27:03 | ||
7. | Risto Hannula | Rds/sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:20:35 (7) | 1:27:23 (7) | 1:27:25 | ||
8. | Markku Mantere | Kristiinankaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:23:09 (8) | 1:30:21 (8) | 1:30:25 | ||
9. | Yrjö Portti | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:23:31 (9) | 1:30:40 (9) | 1:30:43 | ||
10. | Lasse Tolppi | Pello | 12:00:00 | 1:24:00 (10) | 1:31:16 (10) | 1:31:18 | ||
11. | Arto Vanha | Oulun NMKYU | 12:00:00 | 1:24:10 (11) | 1:31:53 (11) | 1:31:55 | ||
12. | Juha Kankkunen | Amc Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:26:02 (13) | 1:32:58 (13) | 1:33:02 | ||
13. | Jorma Suonnansalo | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:25:59 (12) | 1:32:58 (12) | 1:33:03 | ||
14. | Kari Vallius | AKT ry OS 58 Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:26:12 (14) | 1:33:50 (14) | 1:33:52 | ||
15. | Jarmo Keränen | Hki | 12:00:00 | 1:27:20 (15) | 1:34:26 (15) | 1:34:30 | ||
16. | Hannu Kumpula | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:27:37 (16) | 1:34:27 (16) | 1:34:31 | ||
17. | Esko Alaollitervo | Kurjenpolvet | 12:00:00 | 1:28:11 (19) | 1:35:09 (17) | 1:35:15 | ||
18. | Jukka Sääskilahti | Runsu | 12:00:00 | 1:28:07 (18) | 1:35:21 (18) | 1:35:25 | ||
19. | Kimmo Määttä | Lapin Lääkärikeskus Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:27:43 (17) | 1:35:29 (19) | 1:35:34 | ||
20. | Mika Rautiainen | K-Supermarket | 12:00:00 | 1:29:14 (21) | 1:36:12 (20) | 1:36:36 | ||
21. | Tapio Keränen | Ranuan Peura | 12:00:00 | 1:29:00 (20) | 1:36:31 (21) | 1:36:37 | ||
22. | Taisto Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:30:06 (22) | 1:37:28 (22) | 1:37:40 | ||
23. | Erkki Koivula | Bakers Mafia | 12:00:00 | 1:30:08 (23) | 1:37:40 (23) | 1:37:47 | ||
24. | Sergey Savchenko | Energy Sport Club Russia | 12:00:00 | 1:30:51 (24) | 1:38:29 (24) | 1:38:36 | ||
25. | Jorma Rukajärvi | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:31:20 (25) | 1:38:59 (25) | 1:39:03 | ||
26. | Pauli Ranta | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:32:12 (27) | 1:39:36 (27) | 1:39:41 | ||
27. | Peter Ojala | If Linnea | 12:00:00 | 1:32:01 (26) | 1:39:46 (28) | 1:39:51 | ||
28. | Petri Åkerman | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:33:02 (29) | 1:40:21 (29) | 1:40:26 | ||
29. | Harry Olli | White Reindeer Team Ruotsi | 12:00:00 | 1:32:30 (28) | 1:40:24 (30) | 1:40:29 | ||
30. | Luc Depre | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 12:00:00 | 1:33:28 (30) | 1:39:36 (26) | 1:41:20 | ||
31. | Hannu Reinikainen | Hölkkä Team | 12:00:00 | 1:33:43 (31) | 1:40:42 (31) | 1:41:26 | ||
32. | Kari Ruokanen | AMC | 12:00:00 | 1:34:17 (32) | 1:42:08 (32) | 1:42:12 | ||
33. | Paavo Kuorelahti | Sähköliike Kuorelahti Ky Paavon | 12:00:00 | 1:34:40 (33) | 1:42:12 (33) | 1:42:32 | ||
34. | Markku Lassila | Taivalkoski | 12:00:00 | 1:36:02 (35) | 1:44:14 (34) | 1:44:21 | ||
35. | Ari Moilanen | OYS Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:37:09 (37) | 1:44:18 (35) | 1:44:29 | ||
36. | Timo Tiiro | Ylitornion vankila | 12:00:00 | 1:36:41 (36) | 1:44:24 (36) | 1:44:35 | ||
37. | Kari Virtanen | POKU | 12:00:00 | 1:35:59 (34) | 1:44:42 (37) | 1:44:48 | ||
38. | Hannu Tohmola | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:37:45 (38) | 1:45:09 (38) | 1:45:49 | ||
39. | Heikki Kämäräinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:37:54 (39) | 1:47:12 (40) | 1:47:17 | ||
40. | Mauno Heikkinen | Suomussalmi | 12:00:00 | 1:38:23 (40) | 1:46:49 (39) | 1:47:23 | ||
41. | Antero Pantsar | Ruuhijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:39:29 (41) | 1:47:32 (41) | 1:47:44 | ||
42. | Esa Vuomajoki | Hevonkuusen Kiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 1:39:39 (42) | 1:48:09 (42) | 1:48:13 | ||
43. | Hannu Ervasti | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:41:03 (44) | 1:48:47 (43) | 1:49:14 | ||
44. | Taito Rantakallio | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:41:54 (48) | 1:49:02 (44) | 1:49:46 | ||
45. | Jukka Nevalaita | Raha-Automaattiyhdistys | 12:00:00 | 1:41:56 (49) | 1:49:30 (47) | 1:49:57 | ||
46. | Timo Sarajärvi | Ranua | 12:00:00 | 1:41:07 (45) | 1:49:52 (49) | 1:49:58 | ||
47. | Heikki Kukkonen | Sport Team Ukkometot | 12:00:00 | 1:40:02 (43) | 1:49:36 (48) | 1:50:01 | ||
48. | Juha Jaako | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:41:24 (46) | 1:49:08 (45) | 1:50:04 | ||
49. | Kauno Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:41:28 (47) | 1:49:59 (50) | 1:50:10 | ||
50. | Kari Saarinen | Hartela Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:42:17 (51) | 1:49:21 (46) | 1:50:27 | ||
51. | Teuvo Kolmonen | Tervolan Visa | 12:00:00 | 1:42:35 (55) | 1:50:09 (51) | 1:50:53 | ||
52. | Alpo Kumpula | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 1:42:16 (50) | 1:50:23 (52) | 1:50:55 | ||
53. | Tenho Onkamo | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:42:35 (54) | 1:50:45 (53) | 1:50:58 | ||
54. | Jarmo Harttunen | 12:00:00 | 1:43:44 (63) | 1:50:53 (55) | 1:51:24 | |||
55. | Olli Salo | Norvan Nirpat | 12:00:00 | 1:42:35 (53) | 1:51:28 (61) | 1:51:36 | ||
56. | Raino Nivala | Oulun Vesi ja Lämpö Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:42:56 (56) | 1:50:50 (54) | 1:51:37 | ||
57. | Markku Kemppainen | Oulun Isokenkäiset Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:43:14 (58) | 1:51:09 (58) | 1:51:40 | ||
58. | Kyösti Jokelainen | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 1:42:32 (52) | 1:51:38 (62) | 1:51:47 | ||
59. | Pasi Ojala | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:43:11 (57) | 1:50:54 (56) | 1:51:49 | ||
60. | Ari Jääskö | 12:00:00 | 1:43:32 (61) | 1:51:28 (59) | 1:51:59 | |||
61. | Tarmo Uusitalo | Pello | 12:00:00 | 1:43:21 (59) | 1:51:52 (63) | 1:52:04 | ||
62. | Matti Vilmusenaho | Ma-Kuljetus Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:43:38 (62) | 1:51:56 (64) | 1:52:16 | ||
63. | Seppo Litendahl | Viitasaaren Viesti | 12:00:00 | 1:43:57 (64) | 1:50:58 (57) | 1:52:18 | ||
64. | Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:43:28 (60) | 1:51:28 (60) | 1:52:29 | ||
65. | Juha Suomalainen | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä/ | 12:00:00 | 1:44:30 (65) | 1:52:51 (68) | 1:53:09 | ||
66. | Jussi Torikka | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:44:41 (66) | 1:52:08 (66) | 1:53:12 | ||
67. | Raimo Suominen | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:45:02 (69) | 1:51:58 (65) | 1:53:15 | ||
68. | Markku Seikkula | Pello | 12:00:00 | 1:44:42 (67) | 1:52:51 (67) | 1:53:16 | ||
69. | Kari Ovaskainen | Bufab Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:45:46 (71) | 1:52:56 (69) | 1:54:00 | ||
70. | Tenho Tulppo | Amc | 12:00:00 | 1:44:45 (68) | 1:53:46 (70) | 1:54:04 | ||
71. | Ari Vuorio | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:45:55 (72) | 1:53:57 (71) | 1:54:22 | ||
72. | Jarmo Hietala | 12:00:00 | 1:45:37 (70) | 1:54:28 (72) | 1:55:00 | |||
73. | Esa Väänänen | Joensuu | 12:00:00 | 1:46:07 (73) | 1:55:10 (73) | 1:55:18 | ||
74. | Tommi Tanhuanpää | Zemppi -85 | 12:00:00 | 1:47:57 (75) | 1:56:11 (74) | 1:56:36 | ||
75. | Osmo Ohtonen | Amc | 12:00:00 | 1:48:17 (76) | 1:56:22 (76) | 1:56:51 | ||
76. | Ari Nevala | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:47:27 (74) | 1:56:59 (79) | 1:57:08 | ||
77. | Pertti Laine | Cafealppimaja | 12:00:00 | 1:48:33 (77) | 1:56:11 (75) | 1:57:12 | ||
78. | Heikki Kallunki | Käylä | 12:00:00 | 1:48:41 (78) | 1:56:37 (77) | 1:57:29 | ||
79. | Esa Luhtasaari | Alavus | 12:00:00 | 1:48:46 (80) | 1:56:59 (78) | 1:57:46 | ||
80. | Reijo Kolehmainen | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 1:48:51 (81) | 1:57:17 (81) | 1:57:53 | ||
81. | Risto Pantsar | Agnico Eagle Oy Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:48:46 (79) | 1:57:06 (80) | 1:57:57 | ||
82. | Hannu Pietilä | Rovaniemen Aluetaksi Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:48:53 (82) | 1:58:00 (85) | 1:58:08 | ||
83. | Jukka Sikanen | Savonlinna | 12:00:00 | 1:48:57 (83) | 1:57:54 (83) | 1:58:08 | ||
84. | Petri Kujala | Fazer Leipomot Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:50:21 (91) | 1:57:58 (84) | 1:58:32 | ||
85. | Jaakko Ylitalo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:49:39 (86) | 1:57:52 (82) | 1:58:32 | ||
86. | Heikki Okkonen | Savukoski | 12:00:00 | 1:49:12 (84) | 1:58:20 (87) | 1:58:40 | ||
87. | Paavo Palo | Enontekiö/taksip. | 12:00:00 | 1:49:37 (85) | 1:58:08 (86) | 1:58:57 | ||
88. | Erkki Kähkölä | Hb | 12:00:00 | 1:58:42 (89) | 1:59:06 | |||
89. | Tenho Pakarinen | Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:50:28 (92) | 1:58:34 (88) | 1:59:22 | ||
90. | Matti Alarousu | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:49:46 (87) | 1:59:20 (90) | 1:59:25 | ||
91. | Pekka Kurtti | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:50:17 (90) | 1:59:27 (92) | 1:59:37 | ||
92. | Jari Gullsten | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:51:12 (94) | 1:59:33 (94) | 2:00:16 | ||
93. | Sulo Pirttimaa | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:50:01 (89) | 1:59:58 (96) | 2:00:18 | ||
94. | Kari Viita-aho | LVI-Dahl | 12:00:00 | 1:51:21 (95) | 1:59:54 (95) | 2:00:19 | ||
95. | Lauri Poikela | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:52:09 (97) | 1:59:27 (91) | 2:00:29 | ||
96. | Esko Parikka | Rovaniemen miekkailijat | 12:00:00 | 1:50:54 (93) | 2:00:14 (97) | 2:00:32 | ||
97. | Matti Salonen | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:49:55 (88) | 1:59:31 (93) | 2:00:34 | ||
98. | Juha Karjalainen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:51:45 (96) | 2:00:27 (98) | 2:01:30 | ||
99. | Markku Rantamäki | LVI-Dahl | 12:00:00 | 1:52:38 (100) | 2:01:11 (102) | 2:01:36 | ||
100. | Pertti Ruokanen | Mountain Club Ounasvaara | 12:00:00 | 1:52:28 (99) | 2:01:20 (103) | 2:01:38 | ||
101. | Mauri Pohjanen | Isoworks | 12:00:00 | 1:53:12 (103) | 2:00:37 (100) | 2:01:40 | ||
102. | Sune Dahlvik | ORC | 12:00:00 | 1:52:27 (98) | 2:00:35 (99) | 2:02:09 | ||
103. | Juha Pesonen | Haukiputaanheitto | 12:00:00 | 1:53:01 (102) | 2:00:52 (101) | 2:02:11 | ||
104. | Timo Tervaniemi | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:53:18 (106) | 2:02:19 (105) | 2:02:42 | ||
105. | Tapio Jalonen | Rovakairan Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 1:53:16 (105) | 2:02:39 (107) | 2:03:16 | ||
106. | Heikki Koskela | Anjalan liitto | 12:00:00 | 1:53:12 (104) | 2:02:04 (104) | 2:03:24 | ||
107. | Kimmo Herranen | Lao | 12:00:00 | 1:52:58 (101) | 2:02:29 (106) | 2:03:36 | ||
108. | Sami Savela | Oulun Vesi ja Lämpö Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:53:20 (107) | 2:02:56 (109) | 2:03:42 | ||
109. | Ari Ruotsalainen | Lakeuden Sportti | 12:00:00 | 1:55:29 (111) | 2:02:49 (108) | 2:04:13 | ||
110. | Pasi Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:54:40 (109) | 2:03:33 (111) | 2:04:29 | ||
111. | Dan Pirttikangas | Tossunkuluttajat Ry. | 12:00:00 | 1:55:07 (110) | 2:04:05 (114) | 2:04:43 | ||
112. | Terho Möttönen | 12:00:00 | 1:56:16 (115) | 2:03:27 (110) | 2:04:44 | |||
113. | Sakari Mäenpää | Veikkola | 12:00:00 | 1:56:05 (113) | 2:03:47 (112) | 2:05:10 | ||
114. | Aimo Kumpula | OAK | 12:00:00 | 1:56:07 (114) | 2:03:48 (113) | 2:05:23 | ||
115. | Olavi Tolvanen | Rantasalmi | 12:00:00 | 1:54:34 (108) | 2:05:30 (120) | 2:05:39 | ||
116. | Risto Turunen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:56:03 (112) | 2:04:20 (115) | 2:05:49 | ||
117. | Jukka Brusila | Kympionp Ruk175 | 12:00:00 | 1:56:45 (116) | 2:05:22 (118) | 2:06:08 | ||
118. | Matti Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 12:00:00 | 1:56:55 (118) | 2:04:54 (116) | 2:06:23 | ||
119. | Jyrki Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 12:00:00 | 1:56:55 (117) | 2:04:55 (117) | 2:06:23 | ||
120. | Yves Mottiaux | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 12:00:00 | 1:57:31 (119) | 2:05:22 (119) | 2:07:05 | ||
121. | Kari Sipilä | Kasins | 12:00:00 | 1:58:38 (125) | 2:06:40 (121) | 2:07:35 | ||
122. | Terho Paksuniemi | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 12:00:00 | 1:57:42 (120) | 2:06:57 (123) | 2:07:41 | ||
123. | Kari Parsiala | Arctic Roadrunners | 12:00:00 | 1:57:57 (121) | 2:07:11 (124) | 2:07:45 | ||
124. | Keijo Jalonen | Rta-Yhtiöt | 12:00:00 | 1:58:11 (122) | 2:06:48 (122) | 2:08:08 | ||
125. | Christer Hjelt | 12:00:00 | 1:59:09 (127) | 2:07:16 (125) | 2:08:26 | |||
126. | Eki Saniola | Saariselkä Players | 12:00:00 | 1:58:31 (123) | 2:08:16 (129) | 2:08:30 | ||
127. | Harri Suojoki | JuPu | 12:00:00 | 1:58:39 (126) | 2:08:15 (128) | 2:08:31 | ||
128. | Juha Harjulahti | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:59:14 (128) | 2:07:59 (126) | 2:09:21 | ||
129. | Ari Aspia | Levin Heinäkengät | 12:00:00 | 2:00:27 (130) | 2:08:10 (127) | 2:09:32 | ||
130. | Markku Kärkkäinen | Kuohun Kovat | 12:00:00 | 1:59:47 (129) | 2:09:19 (133) | 2:09:40 | ||
131. | Jouko Lehikoinen | Lohtaja | 12:00:00 | 2:00:33 (131) | 2:09:05 (132) | 2:09:43 | ||
132. | Ari Kokko | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:58:36 (124) | 2:08:50 (131) | 2:09:46 | ||
133. | Bernard De Bueger | Courses De Rêve Belgium | 12:00:00 | 2:00:51 (132) | 2:08:45 (130) | 2:10:24 | ||
134. | Kari Huttunen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:00:58 (133) | 2:09:27 (134) | 2:10:38 | ||
135. | Pekka Romppainen | 12:00:00 | 2:01:22 (135) | 2:09:55 (135) | 2:11:15 | |||
136. | Aki Jaskari | Nerkoon Höyläämö Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:01:13 (134) | 2:10:50 (136) | 2:11:40 | ||
137. | Tapio Törmänen | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:02:10 (136) | 2:11:56 (137) | 2:12:46 | ||
138. | Heikki Imponen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 2:04:23 (140) | 2:12:09 (138) | 2:13:12 | ||
138. | Pekka Kunelius | Polarmed | 12:00:00 | 2:02:33 (137) | 2:12:29 (139) | 2:13:12 | ||
140. | Reino Rautajoki | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:04:18 (139) | 2:12:42 (140) | 2:14:11 | ||
141. | Harri Salin | Hirviveikot | 12:00:00 | 2:04:35 (144) | 2:13:23 (141) | 2:14:30 | ||
142. | Markku Komulainen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 12:00:00 | 2:05:04 (146) | 2:13:54 (142) | 2:14:58 | ||
143. | Jouni Varpelaide | SVEA | 12:00:00 | 2:04:32 (141) | 2:14:22 (144) | 2:15:07 | ||
144. | Kai Telanne | Pion Ruk 175 | 12:00:00 | 2:04:32 (142) | 2:14:23 (145) | 2:15:07 | ||
145. | Pertti Kalliosalo | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:04:34 (143) | 2:14:13 (143) | 2:15:27 | ||
146. | Pertti Tornberg | Pohjolan Osuuspankki | 12:00:00 | 2:06:49 (152) | 2:14:33 (146) | 2:15:44 | ||
147. | Aaro Kemppainen | Otalampi | 12:00:00 | 2:04:17 (138) | 2:15:19 (148) | 2:15:49 | ||
148. | Risto Jaakkola | 12:00:00 | 2:05:00 (145) | 2:15:21 (150) | 2:15:52 | |||
149. | Aulis Huhta | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | 2:05:42 (148) | 2:15:45 (151) | 2:16:06 | ||
150. | Jorma Maijanen | Mainos & Viestintä | 12:00:00 | 2:06:17 (151) | 2:14:46 (147) | 2:16:27 | ||
151. | Antti Hosio | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 2:06:16 (150) | 2:15:19 (148) | 2:16:54 | ||
152. | Timo Niemi | JuPu | 12:00:00 | 2:06:12 (149) | 2:16:44 (153) | 2:16:59 | ||
153. | Jari Laitakari | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:05:20 (147) | 2:15:57 (152) | 2:17:26 | ||
154. | Seppo Aho | Tuhkelo | 12:00:00 | 2:07:02 (153) | 2:17:14 (156) | 2:18:11 | ||
155. | Ilkka Levonen | Lempäälä | 12:00:00 | 2:09:14 (157) | 2:16:45 (154) | 2:18:23 | ||
156. | Kari Konttaniemi | Pello | 12:00:00 | 2:08:01 (154) | 2:16:58 (155) | 2:18:25 | ||
157. | Tapio Loimula | Senioriotsot | 12:00:00 | 2:08:55 (156) | 2:18:51 (158) | 2:19:39 | ||
158. | Jukka Rajala | Team Ganesrunners | 12:00:00 | 2:08:24 (155) | 2:18:18 (157) | 2:19:46 | ||
159. | Ville Seurujärvi | LVI-Ykkönen | 12:00:00 | 2:09:22 (158) | 2:19:19 (159) | 2:20:26 | ||
160. | Hannu Isokangas | 12:00:00 | 2:10:24 (159) | 2:19:53 (160) | 2:21:11 | |||
161. | Jari Reinikainen | 12:00:00 | 2:12:30 (163) | 2:21:24 (162) | 2:22:24 | |||
162. | Jari Huovinen | Nokelan Pallo | 12:00:00 | 2:12:05 (162) | 2:20:58 (161) | 2:22:24 | ||
163. | Kari Knuuti | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:11:52 (161) | 2:21:48 (163) | 2:22:59 | ||
164. | Jari Haavisto | Sompio-Lehti/sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 2:11:49 (160) | 2:22:46 (164) | 2:23:02 | ||
165. | Juhani Mäkijärvi | Kangasala | 12:00:00 | 2:13:57 (165) | 2:24:12 (166) | 2:25:00 | ||
166. | Pekka Nousiainen | Longway Runner | 12:00:00 | 2:13:43 (164) | 2:24:39 (167) | 2:25:35 | ||
167. | Jorma Riekkinen | Juankosken Kuntoilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:14:07 (166) | 2:24:11 (165) | 2:25:41 | ||
168. | Markku Heiskari | Sieppijärven Sisu Ry | 12:00:00 | 2:15:49 (167) | 2:24:53 (168) | 2:26:48 | ||
169. | Jarmo Kokkoniemi | Ossujako | 12:00:00 | 2:15:49 (168) | 2:27:19 (172) | 2:27:40 | ||
170. | Seppo Kivari | 12:00:00 | 2:16:05 (169) | 2:26:48 (170) | 2:27:45 | |||
171. | Osmo Kujala | 12:00:00 | 2:16:11 (170) | 2:26:30 (169) | 2:27:46 | |||
172. | Markku Halvari | Muurolan Kisaveikot Ry | 12:00:00 | 2:18:30 (172) | 2:27:11 (171) | 2:28:43 | ||
173. | Markku Kotala | 50 | 12:00:00 | 2:17:35 (171) | 2:29:07 (174) | 2:29:40 | ||
174. | Tuomo Kuisma | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 12:00:00 | 2:18:52 (173) | 2:28:55 (173) | 2:29:59 | ||
175. | Veijo Petrelius | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:26:32 (174) | 2:38:50 (175) | 2:39:30 | ||
176. | Jan Stenman | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 12:00:00 | 2:27:33 (175) | 2:39:37 (176) | 2:40:52 | ||
177. | Ilmo Kangasvieri | Raha-Automaattiyhdistys | 12:00:00 | 2:37:06 (177) | 2:48:32 (177) | 2:49:41 | ||
178. | Risto Moisanen | Raha-Automaattiyhdistys | 12:00:00 | 2:37:06 (176) | 2:48:32 (177) | 2:49:41 | ||
179. | Harri Frankberg | Kuljetusliike E. Mustajoki Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:39:50 (179) | 2:50:29 (179) | 2:51:54 | ||
180. | Matti Pietilä | Kuljetusliike E. Mustajoki Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:39:49 (178) | 2:50:31 (180) | 2:51:54 | ||
Vesa Juntunen | Lakiasiaintoimisto Advukaari Oy | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jouko Kallunki | Eltel Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Jouni Peltoperä | Tampereen Palokunnan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Sakari Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Veli-Matti Rauhala | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Peruttu Peruttu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Asko Pirttijärvi | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä/ | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Peruttu Peruttu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Hans Tuoremaa | Karesuando | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Timo Kannasvuo | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Ilkka Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Antti Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Erkki Välitalo | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilij | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Peruttu Peruttu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Timo Vaitiniemi | Kärsämäki | 12:00:00 | ej startad |