1 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:01:00 |   159109 |
2 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:03:00 |   74890 |
3 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:05:00 |   156042 |
4 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:07:00 |   177184 |
5 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:09:00 |   157527 |
6 | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:11:00 |   180861 |
7 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 13:13:00 |   188499 |
8 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:15:00 |   179277 |
9 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | BLR | 13:17:00 |   145033 |
10 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:19:00 |   195281 |
11 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:21:00 |   48055 |
12 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 13:23:00 |   180702 |
13 | Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | FIN | 13:25:00 |   169779 |
14 | Martins Sirmais | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 13:27:00 |   58955 |
15 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 13:29:00 |   193252 |
16 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:31:00 |   413120 |
17 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:33:00 |   173383 |
18 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 13:35:00 |   79386 |
19 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 13:37:00 |   402119 |
20 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:39:00 |   54053 |
21 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 13:41:00 |   175407 |
22 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:43:00 |   169466 |
23 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:45:00 |   411946 |
24 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:47:00 |   412830 |
25 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:49:00 |   169960 |
26 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:51:00 |   174759 |
27 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:53:00 |   183491 |
28 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:55:00 |   196619 |
29 | Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:57:00 |   155093 |
30 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 13:59:00 |   161113 |
31 | Lauri Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 14:01:00 |   174737 |
32 | Anders Nordberg | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:03:00 |   181232 |
33 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:05:00 |   83465 |
34 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 14:07:00 |   125940 |
35 | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 14:09:00 |   159883 |
36 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:11:00 |   189782 |
37 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:13:00 |   410999 |
38 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:15:00 |   312880 |
39 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 14:17:00 |   195495 |
40 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:19:00 |   154579 |
41 | Mårten Boström | Lynx | FIN | 14:21:00 |   409490 |
42 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:23:00 |   152451 |
43 | Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:25:00 |   146649 |
44 | Timo Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 14:27:00 |   142192 |
45 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:29:00 |   159983 |
46 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:31:00 |   180367 |
47 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:33:00 |   312818 |
48 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:35:00 |   174616 |