Starttid | 2,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:02 | |
2. | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:21 | |
3. | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:07 | |
4. | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:28 | |
5. | Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:17 | |
6. | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:21 | |
7. | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:23 | |
8. | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:28 | |
9. | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:49 | |
9. | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:49 | |
11. | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:53 | |
12. | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:12 | |
13. | Enni Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:19 | |
14. | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:57 | |
15. | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:39 | |
16. | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:44 | |
17. | Anna Kuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:03 | |
18. | Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:17 | |
19. | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:34 | |
20. | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:46 | |
21. | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:51 | |
22. | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:59 | |
23. | Elsi Pöllänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:34 | |
24. | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:35 | |
25. | Veera Korteniemi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:51 | |
26. | Inka Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:54 | |
27. | Roosa Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:59 | |
28. | Anni Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:36 | |
29. | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:37 | |
30. | Sanni Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:40 | |
31. | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:08 | |
32. | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:10 | |
33. | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:13 | |
34. | Milja Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:50 | |
35. | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:27 | |
36. | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:38 | |
37. | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:06 | |
38. | Iita Pulkkinen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:49 | |
39. | Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:44 | |
40. | Saara Siren | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:54 |