1 | 24 | Florian Howald | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 24:11 | ||
2 | 36 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 24:14 | +3 | |
3 | 46 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 24:22 | +11 | |
4 | 42 | Mårten Boström | Lynx | FIN | 24:31 | +20 | |
5 | 29 | Timo Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 24:36 | +25 | |
6 | 48 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 24:39 | +28 | |
7 | 31 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | BLR | 24:49 | +38 | |
8 | 22 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:52 | +41 | |
9 | 38 | Tomas Dlabaja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | CZE | 24:53 | +42 | |
10 | 18 | Martin Hubmann | Kristiansand OK, NOR | SUI | 24:57 | +46 | |
11 | 50 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 24:58 | +47 | |
12 | 44 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 25:02 | +51 | |
13 | 49 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 25:04 | +53 | |
14 | 43 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 25:08 | +57 | |
15 | 19 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 25:09 | +58 | |
16 | 35 | Andreas Rüedlinger | Leksands OK, SWE | SUI | 25:13 | +1:02 | |
17 | 20 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:17 | +1:06 | |
18 | 23 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:20 | +1:09 | |
19 | 28 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:21 | +1:10 | |
20 | 41 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 25:23 | +1:12 | |
21 | 32 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:25 | +1:14 | |
22 | 52 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:45 | +1:34 | |
23 | 30 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 25:46 | +1:35 | |
24 | 21 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 25:53 | +1:42 | |
25 | 40 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 25:55 | +1:44 | |
26 | 17 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:07 | +1:56 | |
27 | 4 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 26:14 | +2:03 | |
28 | 53 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:28 | +2:17 | |
29 | 3 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 26:31 | +2:20 | |
30 | 58 | Alain Denzler | Järla Orienteering, SWE | SUI | 26:41 | +2:30 | |
31 | 7 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 26:57 | +2:46 | |
5 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 26:57 | +2:46 | ||
33 | 37 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 27:02 | +2:51 | |
13 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:02 | +2:51 | ||
35 | 54 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 27:05 | +2:54 | |
36 | 47 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 27:09 | +2:58 | |
37 | 11 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 27:15 | +3:04 | |
33 | Frederic Transhand | OK Hällen, SWE | FRA | 27:15 | +3:04 | ||
39 | 26 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 27:18 | +3:07 | |
40 | 59 | Severin Howald | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 27:36 | +3:25 | |
41 | 2 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:39 | +3:28 | |
42 | 51 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | Angelniemen Ankkuri | RUS | 28:07 | +3:56 | |
43 | 6 | Aapo Summanen | Halden SK, NOR | FIN | 28:15 | +4:04 | |
44 | 10 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 28:17 | +4:06 | |
45 | 15 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 28:19 | +4:08 | |
46 | 55 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 28:32 | +4:21 | |
47 | 8 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 28:39 | +4:28 | |
48 | 14 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 28:40 | +4:29 | |
49 | 16 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 29:03 | +4:52 | |
50 | 56 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 29:30 | +5:19 | |
51 | 60 | Neil Dobbs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | IRL | 31:19 | +7:08 |