1 | 24 | Florian Howald | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 21:22 | ||
2 | 36 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:29 | +7 | |
3 | 22 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 21:41 | +19 | |
4 | 46 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 21:46 | +24 | |
29 | Timo Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 21:46 | +24 | ||
6 | 42 | Mårten Boström | Lynx | FIN | 21:51 | +29 | |
7 | 31 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | BLR | 21:54 | +32 | |
8 | 18 | Martin Hubmann | Kristiansand OK, NOR | SUI | 21:58 | +36 | |
9 | 48 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 22:00 | +38 | |
10 | 49 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:03 | +41 | |
11 | 43 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:07 | +45 | |
12 | 38 | Tomas Dlabaja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | CZE | 22:09 | +47 | |
13 | 50 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:10 | +48 | |
14 | 19 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:16 | +54 | |
15 | 44 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:17 | +55 | |
16 | 35 | Andreas Rüedlinger | Leksands OK, SWE | SUI | 22:19 | +57 | |
28 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:19 | +57 | ||
18 | 41 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:20 | +58 | |
19 | 20 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:23 | +1:01 | |
20 | 23 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:25 | +1:03 | |
21 | 32 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:29 | +1:07 | |
22 | 21 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 22:35 | +1:13 | |
23 | 30 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:42 | +1:20 | |
24 | 52 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:47 | +1:25 | |
25 | 17 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:03 | +1:41 | |
26 | 40 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 23:05 | +1:43 | |
27 | 3 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 23:14 | +1:52 | |
28 | 4 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:17 | +1:55 | |
29 | 53 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:25 | +2:03 | |
30 | 58 | Alain Denzler | Järla Orienteering, SWE | SUI | 23:35 | +2:13 | |
31 | 5 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:45 | +2:23 | |
32 | 7 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:48 | +2:26 | |
33 | 13 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:51 | +2:29 | |
34 | 11 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:56 | +2:34 | |
35 | 37 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 24:01 | +2:39 | |
59 | Severin Howald | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 24:01 | +2:39 | ||
37 | 2 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:10 | +2:48 | |
38 | 54 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:16 | +2:54 | |
39 | 47 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:17 | +2:55 | |
40 | 26 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 24:22 | +3:00 | |
41 | 33 | Frederic Transhand | OK Hällen, SWE | FRA | 24:31 | +3:09 | |
42 | 10 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 24:58 | +3:36 | |
43 | 51 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | Angelniemen Ankkuri | RUS | 25:01 | +3:39 | |
15 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 25:01 | +3:39 | ||
45 | 6 | Aapo Summanen | Halden SK, NOR | FIN | 25:02 | +3:40 | |
46 | 8 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 25:09 | +3:47 | |
47 | 55 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:13 | +3:51 | |
48 | 14 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 25:29 | +4:07 | |
49 | 16 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 25:54 | +4:32 | |
50 | 56 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 26:11 | +4:49 | |
51 | 60 | Neil Dobbs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | IRL | 27:17 | +5:55 |