Starttid | 4,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:01 | |
2. | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:02 | |
3. | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:09 | |
4. | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:19 | |
5. | Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:40 | |
6. | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:04 | |
7. | Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:58 | |
8. | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:25 | |
9. | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:55 | |
10. | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:09 | |
11. | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:10 | |
12. | Veronique Ruppenthal | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 12:00:00 | 41:52 | |
13. | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:57 | |
14. | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:36 | |
15. | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:43 | |
16. | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:02 | |
17. | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:37 | |
18. | Emilia Teini | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:53 | |
19. | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:20 | |
20. | Emma Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:02 | |
21. | Silja Annila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:20 | |
22. | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:11 | |
23. | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:24 | |
24. | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:06 | |
25. | Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:43 | |
26. | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:06 | |
27. | Annika Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:14 | |
28. | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:55 | |
29. | Essi Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:11 | |
30. | Ilona Lehtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:26 | |
31. | Hanna Grannabba | OK Terjärv | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:57 | |
32. | Irene Kosonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:35 | |
33. | Heidi Mattila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:02 | |
34. | Milla Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:01 | |
Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Henna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Salla Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |