Starttid | 2,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:51 | |
2. | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:27 | |
3. | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:54 | |
4. | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:07 | |
5. | Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:25 | |
6. | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:40 | |
7. | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:46 | |
8. | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:55 | |
9. | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:30 | |
10. | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:09 | |
11. | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:30 | |
12. | Venla Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:48 | |
13. | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:59 | |
14. | Julia Himilä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:30 | |
15. | Veera Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:02 | |
16. | Julia Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:51 | |
17. | Maria Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:19 | |
18. | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:14 | |
19. | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:25 | |
20. | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:46 | |
21. | Essi Vilhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:35 | |
22. | Laura Uusi-Simola | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:25 | |
23. | Nora Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:48 | |
24. | Tessa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:08 | |
25. | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:08 | |
26. | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:15 | |
27. | Suvi Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:21 | |
Emmi Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Roosa Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |