Starttid | 10,2 km |
10,55 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuomas Tölli | 13:00:00 | 37 (1) | 37:37 (1) | |||||
Tomi Kanto | Cycle Center | 13:00:00 | 37 (2) | 37:54 (2) | ||||
Tommi Pekkanen | 13:00:00 | 39:53 (3) | 40:29 (4) | |||||
James Messam | HKI | 13:00:00 | 39:59 (4) | 40:27 (3) | ||||
Mikko Lappalainen | Itella | 13:00:00 | 40:25 (5) | 40:59 (5) | ||||
Huttunen Mikko | Elisa | 13:00:00 | 40:43 (6) | 41:17 (6) | ||||
Tuomo Lukkarinen | TAIY | 13:00:00 | 41:20 (7) | 41:55 (7) | ||||
Tomi Viitala | 13:00:00 | 43:02 (8) | 43:37 (8) | |||||
Olli Väisälä | TAIY | 13:00:00 | 43:31 (9) | 44:09 (9) | ||||
Mikko Raunio | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 43:59 (10) | 44:36 (11) | ||||
Markku Pehkonen | Itella | 13:00:00 | 43:59 (10) | 44:30 (10) | ||||
Antti Rantala | Vin Diesel | 13:00:00 | 45:38 (12) | 46:15 (12) | ||||
Wiljam Mattila | ONE WAY Pro Team | 13:00:00 | 46:04 (13) | 46:42 (13) | ||||
Simo Könönen | Simpan Juoksulubi | 13:00:00 | 46:14 (14) | 46:49 (14) | ||||
Juha Makkonen | Tuusula | 13:00:00 | 46:15 (15) | 46:51 (15) | ||||
Jukka Salonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 46:20 (16) | 46:57 (16) | ||||
Markus Luhtala | 13:00:00 | 46:52 (17) | 47:27 (17) | |||||
Jarmo Hirvonen | Helsingin nykyaikaiset 5-otteli | 13:00:00 | 47:06 (18) | 47:43 (18) | ||||
Antti Kokkonen | YIT Runners | 13:00:00 | 47:07 (19) | 47:44 (19) | ||||
Jouni Hytönen | Hbc | 13:00:00 | 47:20 (20) | 47:55 (20) | ||||
Jyrki Merjamaa | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 48:09 (21) | 48:50 (21) | ||||
Ari Rantamaa | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 48:42 (22) | 49:24 (22) | ||||
Atte Tigerstedt | Itella | 13:00:00 | 49:03 (23) | 49:42 (23) | ||||
Veli-Matti Vikatmaa | 13:00:00 | 49:23 (24) | 50:00 (24) | |||||
Heido Ojapold | Hera yhtiöt oy | 13:00:00 | 49:26 (25) | 50:05 (25) | ||||
Pete Morris | Dicken | 13:00:00 | 49:32 (26) | 50:15 (26) | ||||
Toni Malinen | Finavia | 13:00:00 | 49:46 (27) | 50:28 (27) | ||||
Dmitri Jegorov | Hera yhtiöt oy | 13:00:00 | 50:58 (28) | 51:42 (28) | ||||
Tomi Mielonen | 13:00:00 | 51:09 (29) | 51:45 (29) | |||||
Ari Nyman | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 51:39 (30) | 52:17 (31) | ||||
Vesa Koivula | NCC | 13:00:00 | 51:41 (31) | 52:15 (30) | ||||
Rami Sjöqvist | Nokia & Nsn Maraton Team | 13:00:00 | 52:14 (32) | 52:42 (32) | ||||
Petri Ukkola | Tresor | 13:00:00 | 52:18 (33) | 52:54 (33) | ||||
Sami Valkeapää | Raksystems Anticimex Insinöörit | 13:00:00 | 52:36 (34) | 53:10 (35) | ||||
Mikael Miettinen | PPV | 13:00:00 | 52:47 (35) | 53:09 (34) | ||||
Jouko Metsi | TapE | 13:00:00 | 52:47 (36) | 53:19 (36) | ||||
Petri Hämäläinen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 | 52:54 (37) | 53:31 (37) | ||||
Vesa Uutela | Päiväkoti Myrskyluoto, Helsingi | 13:00:00 | 53:41 (38) | 54:21 (38) | ||||
Janne Tuominen | 13:00:00 | 54:02 (39) | 54:38 (39) | |||||
Tommi Himberg | Aalto-Yliopisto | 13:00:00 | 54:44 (40) | 55:21 (40) | ||||
Tony Ingman | 13:00:00 | 54:55 (41) | 55:31 (41) | |||||
Teemu Björkbacka | 13:00:00 | 55:12 (42) | 56:05 (45) | |||||
Markus Intonen | Itella | 13:00:00 | 55:15 (43) | 55:57 (44) | ||||
Mikko Koponen | Fiskars Services Oy Ab | 13:00:00 | 55:16 (44) | 55:50 (42) | ||||
Juha Salminen | 13:00:00 | 55:18 (45) | 55:51 (43) | |||||
Vesa Lappi | Bandits | 13:00:00 | 55:38 (46) | 56:15 (47) | ||||
Vesa Kokkonen | 13:00:00 | 55:40 (47) | 56:12 (46) | |||||
Hannu Salin | Tammitynnyrin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 55:57 (48) | 56:32 (49) | ||||
Shunjiro Eguchi | Nokia | 13:00:00 | 55:58 (49) | 56:22 (48) | ||||
Nikko Lindqvist | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 56:20 (50) | 57:01 (50) | ||||
Lassi Jalava | Asunto Oy Kauniaisten Augusta | 13:00:00 | 56:25 (51) | |||||
Juha Saarimäki | Tuusula | 13:00:00 | 56:46 (52) | 57:25 (51) | ||||
Veikko Toivonen | Finavia | 13:00:00 | 56:56 (53) | 57:34 (52) | ||||
Pertti Salminen | Punen juoksu ja krikettikerho | 13:00:00 | 57:00 (54) | 57:45 (54) | ||||
Kim Eriksson | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 57:03 (55) | 57:36 (53) | ||||
Markus Hyvönen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 57:19 (56) | 58:01 (55) | ||||
Mikko Kurkela | Keimolan Kaiku | 13:00:00 | 57:35 (57) | 58:17 (57) | ||||
Jarkko Haapiainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 57:46 (58) | 58:24 (58) | ||||
Antti Alila | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 57:49 (59) | 58:10 (56) | ||||
Paco Grundsrtöm | Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu | 13:00:00 | 57:54 (60) | 58:28 (59) | ||||
Mikko Ramsi | LIV | 13:00:00 | 57:56 (61) | 58:41 (60) | ||||
Ilkka Lähteenmäki | Finavia | 13:00:00 | 58:09 (62) | 58:43 (61) | ||||
Visa Aaltonen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 58:40 (63) | 59:02 (62) | ||||
Esa Katajamäki | Finavia | 13:00:00 | 59:12 (64) | 59:40 (63) | ||||
Joachim Björkwall | 13:00:00 | 59:44 (65) | 1:00:14 (64) | |||||
Tero Heikkilä | Satakerta Oy | 13:00:00 | 59:53 (66) | 1:00:35 (65) | ||||
Henrik Hinders | 13:00:00 | 59:57 (67) | 1:00:47 (66) | |||||
Jouni Varpelaide | Svea Ekonomi | 13:00:00 | 1:00:11 (68) | 1:00:52 (68) | ||||
Martti Sovio | Fiskars Services Oy Ab | 13:00:00 | 1:00:30 (69) | 1:01:22 (69) | ||||
Luukas Ollikkala | Kerava | 13:00:00 | 1:00:30 (70) | 1:00:52 (67) | ||||
Vesa Kotaviita | 13:00:00 | 1:00:55 (71) | 1:01:43 (70) | |||||
Tomi Sinisaari | Katiska Ensemble | 13:00:00 | 1:01:21 (72) | 1:01:50 (72) | ||||
Andrus Mustkivi | Vr-Yhtymä | 13:00:00 | 1:01:41 (73) | 1:02:32 (73) | ||||
Rauno Hakulinen | 13:00:00 | 1:01:57 (74) | 1:01:49 (71) | |||||
Joel Kosenius | Ruoholahden Reilu | 13:00:00 | 1:02:10 (75) | 1:02:49 (75) | ||||
Kari Sihvonen | Spove | 13:00:00 | 1:02:10 (76) | 1:02:48 (74) | ||||
Keijo Mökkönen | Helsingin Kaupungin Pelastuslai | 13:00:00 | 1:02:34 (77) | 1:03:17 (76) | ||||
Antti Ropponen | Asunto Oy Espoon Maksima | 13:00:00 | 1:03:34 (78) | 1:04:03 (77) | ||||
Mikko Lanki | CA FINLANDIA TORREVIEJA | 13:00:00 | 1:03:53 (79) | 1:04:31 (78) | ||||
Voitto Torniainen | Hartela | 13:00:00 | 1:04:01 (80) | 1:04:46 (79) | ||||
Eero Laitinen | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 1:04:07 (81) | 1:04:49 (80) | ||||
Joonas Parkkari | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:04:46 (82) | 1:05:26 (81) | ||||
Jorma Karila | Finavia | 13:00:00 | 1:04:58 (83) | 1:05:43 (82) | ||||
Matti Lehtamo | Finavia | 13:00:00 | 1:04:58 (84) | 1:05:43 (82) | ||||
Janne Ikäheimo | TAIY | 13:00:00 | 1:05:12 (85) | 1:05:51 (84) | ||||
Janne Ojanperä | NRP | 13:00:00 | 1:05:43 (86) | 1:06:23 (85) | ||||
Christopher Steel | 13:00:00 | 1:06:05 (87) | 1:06:42 (86) | |||||
Olli Larimo | Team Suolakurkku | 13:00:00 | 1:06:28 (88) | 1:07:15 (87) | ||||
Risto Tetri | Espoon kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 1:07:23 (89) | 1:08:14 (88) | ||||
Esa Huovila | Satakerta Oy | 13:00:00 | 1:08:30 (90) | 1:09:12 (89) | ||||
Risto Andberg | 13:00:00 | 1:08:35 (91) | 1:09:26 (90) | |||||
Pekka Honttanainen | 13:00:00 | 1:09:51 (92) | 1:10:36 (91) | |||||
Martti Parkkonen | 13:00:00 | 1:10:06 (93) | 1:10:49 (92) | |||||
Mika Vaaksio | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:12:12 (94) | 1:12:40 (93) | ||||
Kalle Hollmén | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 1:13:06 (95) | 1:13:53 (94) | ||||
Martti Kuokkanen | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 | 1:13:20 (96) | 1:14:23 (96) | ||||
Timo Herlin | Academica-Kustannus Oy | 13:00:00 | 1:13:27 (97) | 1:14:25 (97) | ||||
Heikki Autti | Academica-Kustannus Oy | 13:00:00 | 1:13:28 (98) | 1:14:34 (98) | ||||
Veikko Kuusela | LIV | 13:00:00 | 1:13:33 (99) | 1:14:21 (95) | ||||
Jorma Laine | 13:00:00 | 1:16:32 (100) | 1:17:33 (99) | |||||
Olli Kiuru | 13:00:00 | 1:17:58 (101) | 1:18:53 (100) | |||||
Jari Pihlajamäki | Finnmap Infra | 13:00:00 | 1:19:37 (102) | 1:20:26 (102) | ||||
Veikko Miettinen | Takapajulan Kisa | 13:00:00 | 1:19:37 (103) | 1:20:26 (101) | ||||
Tarmo Eskelinen | Itella Oyj | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Minna Halmi | Helsingin kaupunki SOTE | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Risto Heinonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kristian Hilden | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kari Husu | Nurmijärvi | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Raimo Jauhiainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Mateusz Juszczuk | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Vesa Korhonen | Mema | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jari Korkiamäki | Espoo | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kai Lindberg | Metropolia Amk | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Timo Luokkanen | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Anu Metsälä | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Pekka Myllynen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Antti Männistö | YIT Runners | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Sami Ollikkala | Kerava | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kaisu Pallaskallio | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Marja Rantala | Helsingin Kaupunki | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Petri Roine | Run.SAS | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Hannu Ruokosalo | Helen | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jouni Tikkanen | Kerava | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Ville Virtanen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Esa Ylänne | Lemminkäinen | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Magnus Österlund | Ky R. Österlund Kb | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Tom Österlund | Ky R. Österlund Kb | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Michael Ferrie | TAIY | 13:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Eero Hänninen | LIV | 13:00:00 | ej startad |