1 | FIN | Helsinki 4 (241) | 1:28:08 | Heli Kangas | 24:52 | |
2 | FIN | Hankasalmi (194) | +1 | Aleksi Karppinen | 25:28 | |
3 | FIN | Mikkeli (207) | +7 | Topias Ahola | 26:34 | |
4 | FIN | Jyväskylä (216) | +40 | Miro Tuomala | 26:47 | |
5 | FIN | Helsinki 2 (229) | +3:15 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 28:38 | |
6 | FIN | Rovaniemi (212) | +4:56 | Olli Ojanaho | 24:47 | |
7 | FIN | Tampere (204) | +6:26 | Aleksi Niemi | 26:14 | |
8 | FIN | Muurame (193) | +7:23 | Ilari Sulkula | 28:54 | |
9 | FIN | Imatra (219) | +12:18 | Miika Husu | 36:30 | |
10 | FIN | Joensuu (211) | +13:03 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 27:03 | |
11 | FIN | Kuopio (199) | +13:33 | Aleksi Sopo | 27:47 | |
12 | FIN | Lappeenranta (208) | +14:02 | Antti Saikko | 27:23 | |
13 | FIN | Helsinki 3 (238) | +14:16 | Lari Pernu | 29:39 | |
14 | FIN | Helsinki 5 (242) | +16:12 | Ville Lampinen | 30:38 | |
15 | FIN | Pori (218) | +16:22 | Aki Saari | 28:02 | |
16 | FIN | Oulu (198) | +17:05 | Santeri Schroderus | 30:45 | |
17 | FIN | Pori 2 (221) | +18:16 | Petja Pöyhönen | 30:37 | |
18 | FIN | Helsinki (203) | +19:24 | Artur Kulagin | 33:30 | |
19 | FIN | Tampere 2 (226) | +19:59 | Henri Annila | 34:24 | |
20 | FIN | Mikkeli 2 (224) | +20:04 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 33:53 | |
21 | FIN | Rovaniemi 2 (228) | +20:21 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 34:23 | |
22 | FIN | Hankasalmi 3 (233) | +21:20 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 31:12 | |
23 | FIN | Vantaa (190) | +23:35 | Samuli Saukkonen | 32:44 | |
24 | FIN | Kangasala (214) | +23:39 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 30:59 | |
25 | FIN | Turku (192) | +25:48 | Anni Valtonen | 33:12 | |
26 | FIN | Säkylä-Oulu-Pori (U) 3 (230) | +25:55 | Hermanni Willman | 30:54 | |
27 | FIN | Hankasalmi 2 (220) | +27:00 | Matti Linna | 33:04 | |
28 | FIN | Jyväskylä 2 (225) | +28:11 | Otto Hannunen | 39:19 | |
29 | FIN | Mikkeli 3 (236) | +30:48 | Anton Sihvonen | 36:14 | |
30 | FIN | Lahti (206) | +32:01 | Olli Liikkanen | 35:59 | |
31 | FIN | Keuruu (217) | +33:46 | Oskari Alamäki | 38:47 | |
32 | FIN | Turku 2 (222) | +34:03 | Joona Parjanen | 36:47 | |
33 | FIN | Tampere 3 (232) | +35:04 | Jutta Jussila | 47:18 | |
34 | FIN | Pudasjärvi-Kuortane (U) (213) | +38:14 | Juha-Matti Inget | 41:47 | |
35 | FIN | Lappeenranta 2 (227) | +44:08 | Antti Nurmi | 49:16 | |
36 | FIN | Hamina (210) | +44:53 | Reetta Pakkanen | 47:13 | |
37 | FIN | Oulu 2 (223) | +46:24 | Petra Väliheikki | 48:20 | |
38 | FIN | Jyväskylä 3 (237) | +47:31 | Atte Jurvakainen | 36:27 | |
39 | FIN | Salo (200) | +48:24 | Selja Kaartinen | 47:10 | |
40 | FIN | Hämeenlinna (196) | +48:24 | Viljo Johansson | 40:27 | |
41 | FIN | Asikkala (197) | +49:03 | Heta Niemi | 1:00:45 | |
42 | FIN | Tampere 4 (240) | +50:10 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 53:31 | |
43 | FIN | Forssa (195) | +52:40 | Paavo Simola | 41:17 | |
44 | FIN | Luumäki (202) | +1:00:13 | Noora Hirvikallio | 55:26 | |
45 | FIN | Orimattila-Lahti-Uusikaupunki (U) (246) | +1:00:14 | Elina Immonen | 57:06 | |
46 | FIN | Kokkola (247) | +1:04:50 | Venla Saarela | 1:17:27 | |
47 | FIN | Oulu 3 (234) | +1:36:06 | Annika Uusitalo | 1:24:32 |