1 | FIN | Helsinki 4 (241) | 1:27:00 | Heli Kangas | 23:44 | |
2 | FIN | Mikkeli (207) | +1 | Topias Ahola | 25:19 | |
3 | FIN | Hankasalmi (194) | +3 | Aleksi Karppinen | 24:22 | |
4 | FIN | Jyväskylä (216) | +34 | Miro Tuomala | 25:32 | |
5 | FIN | Helsinki 2 (229) | +2:59 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 27:13 | |
6 | FIN | Rovaniemi (212) | +4:43 | Olli Ojanaho | 23:26 | |
7 | FIN | Tampere (204) | +6:10 | Aleksi Niemi | 24:50 | |
8 | FIN | Muurame (193) | +6:51 | Ilari Sulkula | 27:14 | |
9 | FIN | Imatra (219) | +11:52 | Miika Husu | 34:55 | |
10 | FIN | Joensuu (211) | +12:50 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 25:42 | |
11 | FIN | Kuopio (199) | +13:14 | Aleksi Sopo | 26:20 | |
12 | FIN | Lappeenranta (208) | +13:59 | Antti Saikko | 26:13 | |
13 | FIN | Helsinki 3 (238) | +14:11 | Lari Pernu | 28:26 | |
14 | FIN | Helsinki 5 (242) | +15:59 | Ville Lampinen | 29:17 | |
15 | FIN | Pori (218) | +16:13 | Aki Saari | 26:45 | |
16 | FIN | Oulu (198) | +16:53 | Santeri Schroderus | 29:24 | |
17 | FIN | Pori 2 (221) | +17:54 | Petja Pöyhönen | 29:07 | |
18 | FIN | Helsinki (203) | +18:54 | Artur Kulagin | 31:52 | |
19 | FIN | Tampere 2 (226) | +19:32 | Henri Annila | 32:49 | |
20 | FIN | Mikkeli 2 (224) | +19:48 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 32:28 | |
21 | FIN | Rovaniemi 2 (228) | +20:11 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 33:05 | |
22 | FIN | Hankasalmi 3 (233) | +21:02 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 29:46 | |
23 | FIN | Vantaa (190) | +23:23 | Samuli Saukkonen | 31:24 | |
24 | FIN | Kangasala (214) | +23:30 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 29:42 | |
25 | FIN | Turku (192) | +25:29 | Anni Valtonen | 31:45 | |
26 | FIN | Säkylä-Oulu-Pori (U) 3 (230) | +25:48 | Hermanni Willman | 29:39 | |
27 | FIN | Hankasalmi 2 (220) | +26:56 | Matti Linna | 31:52 | |
28 | FIN | Jyväskylä 2 (225) | +27:47 | Otto Hannunen | 37:46 | |
29 | FIN | Mikkeli 3 (236) | +30:22 | Anton Sihvonen | 34:39 | |
30 | FIN | Lahti (206) | +31:45 | Olli Liikkanen | 34:35 | |
31 | FIN | Turku 2 (222) | +32:39 | Joona Parjanen | 34:14 | |
32 | FIN | Keuruu (217) | +33:11 | Oskari Alamäki | 37:03 | |
33 | FIN | Tampere 3 (232) | +34:08 | Jutta Jussila | 45:14 | |
34 | FIN | Pudasjärvi-Kuortane (U) (213) | +37:47 | Juha-Matti Inget | 40:12 | |
35 | FIN | Lappeenranta 2 (227) | +43:39 | Antti Nurmi | 47:39 | |
36 | FIN | Hamina (210) | +44:11 | Reetta Pakkanen | 45:22 | |
37 | FIN | Oulu 2 (223) | +45:14 | Petra Väliheikki | 46:02 | |
38 | FIN | Jyväskylä 3 (237) | +47:22 | Atte Jurvakainen | 35:10 | |
39 | FIN | Hämeenlinna (196) | +47:53 | Viljo Johansson | 38:48 | |
40 | FIN | Salo (200) | +47:55 | Selja Kaartinen | 45:33 | |
41 | FIN | Asikkala (197) | +48:05 | Heta Niemi | 58:39 | |
42 | FIN | Tampere 4 (240) | +49:06 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 51:18 | |
43 | FIN | Forssa (195) | +52:10 | Paavo Simola | 39:39 | |
44 | FIN | Luumäki (202) | +59:05 | Noora Hirvikallio | 53:10 | |
45 | FIN | Orimattila-Lahti-Uusikaupunki (U) (246) | +59:19 | Elina Immonen | 55:03 | |
46 | FIN | Kokkola (247) | +1:03:19 | Venla Saarela | 1:14:48 | |
47 | FIN | Oulu 3 (234) | +1:34:22 | Annika Uusitalo | 1:21:40 |