Starttid | 1,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niklas Ekström | Turku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:25 | |
2. | Kristian Salo | Porvoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:36 | |
3. | Topias Ahola | Kangasala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:55 | |
4. | Touko Seppä | Kaarina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:04 | |
5. | Severi Oikkonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:24 | |
6. | Akseli Konttila | Pirkkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:36 | |
7. | Akseli Virtanen | Kotka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:42 | |
8. | Olli Mustajoki | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:43 | |
9. | Niilo Syrjälä | Tammela | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:59 | |
10. | Eetu Korhonen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:12 | |
11. | Aaro Ojala | Kouvola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:27 | |
12. | Topi Laakso | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:28 | |
13. | Kasimir Niinimäki | Ikaalinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:35 | |
14. | Wille Laitamäki | Raasepori | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:41 | |
15. | Matias Lautamäki | Janakkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:47 | |
16. | Otto Kuusela | Nastola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:56 | |
17. | Antti Reiman | Salo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:09 | |
18. | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakoski | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:24 | |
19. | Valtteri Lahti | Ulvila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:26 | |
20. | Ville Tiirikainen | Ulvila | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:29 | |
21. | Juho Nieminen | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:38 | |
22. | Samuli Rousku | Masku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:09 | |
23. | Olli Koskinen | Siuntio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:14 | |
24. | Oula Pelkonen | Mäntsälä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:27 | |
25. | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:28 | |
26. | Valtteri Kivelä | Kangasala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:46 | |
27. | Aleksi Karttila | Lieto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:52 | |
28. | Benjamin Saarela | Forssa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:00 | |
29. | Visa Salonen | Lempäälä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:12 | |
30. | Vertti Kolkkala | Lieto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:29 | |
31. | Ilari Laakso | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:34 | |
32. | Kristian Boström | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:39 | |
32. | Oskar Haapala | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:39 | |
34. | Rasmus Toivanen | Lohja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:47 | |
35. | Eemil Koskinen | Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:57 | |
36. | Roni Nevala | Teuva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:59 | |
37. | Olli Tiainen | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:02 | |
38. | Eemeli Kivelä | Kangasala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:05 | |
39. | Miska Tähtinen | Padasjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:17 | |
40. | Joni Virolainen | Kärkölä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:18 | |
41. | Matias Rantanen | Pornainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:27 | |
42. | Jaakko Maaranen | Padasjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:28 | |
43. | Eerik Lehtimäki | Eurajoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:48 | |
44. | Tommi Viilo | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:59 | |
45. | Oskari Aumo | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:22 | |
46. | Matias Sippo | Kangasniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:25 | |
47. | Iivari Willman | Pori | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:46 | |
48. | Jyri Huhtala | Mänttä-Vilppula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:52 | |
49. | Alvar Seppälä | Huittinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:03 | |
50. | Rasmus Mäkinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:28 | |
51. | Juho Leiniö | Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:42 | |
52. | Sakari Seppälä | Tuusula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:44 | |
53. | Aapo Roininen | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:54 | |
54. | Eetu Laine | Vihti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:17 | |
55. | Casper Fingerroos | Paimio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:47 | |
56. | Johannes Winberg | Imatra | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:03 | |
57. | Juho Yli-Sipilä | Huittinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:18 | |
58. | Valtteri Tamminen | Raasepori | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:21 | |
59. | Valtteri Heinimaa | Kangasala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:38 | |
60. | Oskari Jacobsson | Tuusula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:52 | |
61. | Taavi Kelosuo | Imatra | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:24 | |
62. | Oskari Lahtinen | Petäjävesi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:26 | |
63. | Aapo Hyyrynen | Kouvola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:40 | |
64. | Karri Svetloff | Janakkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:53 | |
65. | Venni Silmälä | Tammela | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:54 | |
66. | Taneli Lehtonen | Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:25 | |
67. | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:25 | |
68. | Esa Huisko | Lieto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:30 | |
69. | Eemeli Halme | Lempäälä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:47 | |
70. | Henri Hirvikallio | Luumäki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:14 | |
71. | Juho Nykänen | Kangasniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:18 | |
72. | Lauri Kaleva | Jokioinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:13 | |
73. | Eetu Vuorensyrjä | Janakkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:02 | |
73. | Urho Läärä | Tuusula | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:02 | |
75. | Natwud Tabsai | Somero | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:21 | |
76. | Ilpo Holopainen | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:07 | |
77. | Paavo Koskinen | Janakkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:49 | |
78. | Jere Lehto | Teuva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:05 | |
Topias Markkola | Kärkölä | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Antti Rolig | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Miro Talvitie | Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Lenni Väisänen | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
vacant30 | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
vacant32 | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
vacant34 | vac | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Eelis Johansson | Porvoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Veeti Vesterinen | Hyvinkää | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |