Starttid | 10,35 km |
10,55 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura Henriksson | 12:00:00 | 47:33 (1) | 48:24 | |||
2. | Emily Green | Masku | 12:00:00 | 48:42 (2) | 49:35 | ||
3. | Maija Repola | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 50:55 (3) | 51:54 | ||
4. | Titta Ojala | Shape.fi | 12:00:00 | 51:01 (4) | 51:59 | ||
5. | Carola Grönholm | Topp trim | 12:00:00 | 53:30 (5) | 54:28 | ||
6. | Krista Alm | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 54:26 (6) | 55:27 | ||
7. | Aila Kukkonen | HANGON KAUPUNKI | 12:00:00 | 55:51 (7) | 56:50 | ||
8. | Noora Töyrylä | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 56:22 (8) | 57:24 | ||
9. | Minna Metzler | Hangon lääkäritalo | 12:00:00 | 56:30 (9) | 57:40 | ||
10. | Lena Berglund | Österby Sportklubb | 12:00:00 | 57:06 (10) | 58:07 | ||
11. | Sanna Väätämöinen | LahtiSport35+ | 12:00:00 | 58:59 (13) | 59:57 | ||
12. | Camilla Lindberg | tehy /Hangö | 12:00:00 | 58:54 (12) | 1:00:00 | ||
13. | Anna Sannholm | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 58:54 (11) | 1:00:00 | ||
14. | Kristina Spolander | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 59:40 (14) | 1:00:45 | ||
15. | Elisa Vaskikari | Turku | 12:00:00 | 59:54 (15) | 1:00:56 | ||
16. | Eeva-maija Puputti | DuPont | 12:00:00 | 1:00:09 (16) | 1:01:14 | ||
17. | Birgit Paju | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:01:23 (17) | 1:02:31 | ||
18. | Jenna Törnqvist | Tenala | 12:00:00 | 1:01:40 (18) | 1:02:44 | ||
19. | Susanna Sorsamo | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 1:01:40 (19) | 1:02:50 | ||
20. | Annika Sihvonen | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 1:01:42 (20) | 1:02:50 | ||
21. | Pirjo Harald | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 1:01:54 (22) | 1:02:56 | ||
22. | Anna Egle | Ekenäs | 12:00:00 | 1:01:53 (21) | 1:02:59 | ||
23. | Marina Nordström | Esbo | 12:00:00 | 1:02:23 (23) | 1:03:22 | ||
24. | Laura Laaksonen | 12:00:00 | 1:02:32 (24) | 1:03:29 | |||
25. | Jaana Jääskeläinen | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 1:02:37 (25) | 1:03:49 | ||
26. | Annika Madsén | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:02:50 (26) | 1:03:54 | ||
27. | Pia Koivu | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:02:53 (27) | 1:03:58 | ||
28. | Milla Saarinen | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 1:02:55 (28) | 1:04:08 | ||
29. | Anita Ylimys | HANKO | 12:00:00 | 1:03:24 (29) | 1:04:24 | ||
30. | Karin Meinander | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 1:03:30 (30) | 1:04:41 | ||
31. | Kati Sormunen | 12:00:00 | 1:03:41 (31) | 1:04:52 | |||
32. | Emmi Koljonen | VNS | 12:00:00 | 1:03:58 (32) | 1:05:10 | ||
33. | Annika Kari | HANKO | 12:00:00 | 1:04:15 (33) | 1:05:17 | ||
34. | Tove Åberg | Hejdi r.f.löpskola | 12:00:00 | 1:04:18 (35) | 1:05:18 | ||
35. | Auli Lindström | Tammisaari | 12:00:00 | 1:04:16 (34) | 1:05:25 | ||
36. | Eeva Kuusisto | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:04:31 (36) | 1:05:39 | ||
37. | Saana Olkkonen | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:04:31 (37) | 1:05:39 | ||
38. | Johanna Räisa | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 1:04:46 (38) | 1:06:00 | ||
39. | Hanna Holmström | HIK Friidrott | 12:00:00 | 1:04:49 (40) | 1:06:02 | ||
40. | Mariann Holmström | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 1:04:49 (39) | 1:06:02 | ||
41. | Sanna Saksala | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:05:06 (41) | 1:06:16 | ||
42. | Daniela Strömfors | hejdi rf | 12:00:00 | 1:05:14 (42) | 1:06:17 | ||
43. | Katri Alaverronen | Tehy | 12:00:00 | 1:05:24 (46) | 1:06:24 | ||
44. | Laila Sjöholm | Heijdi ry löpskola, Hangö stad | 12:00:00 | 1:05:21 (43) | 1:06:27 | ||
45. | Enid Sandin | Hejdi löpskola | 12:00:00 | 1:05:22 (44) | 1:06:28 | ||
46. | Nina Rosvall | Hangon Lääkäritalo | 12:00:00 | 1:05:23 (45) | 1:06:30 | ||
47. | Mirva Rajala | 00350 Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:05:27 (47) | 1:06:38 | ||
48. | Maarit Salminen | Keuruu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:23 (48) | 1:08:31 | ||
49. | Marina Sjödahl | Assistor | 12:00:00 | 1:07:29 (49) | 1:08:37 | ||
50. | Elsa Kylä-nikkilä | Raasepori | 12:00:00 | 1:07:38 (50) | 1:08:48 | ||
51. | Maria Salo | Karkkarit | 12:00:00 | 1:07:57 (51) | 1:09:08 | ||
52. | Jennika Friman | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 1:08:05 (54) | 1:09:10 | ||
52. | Jill Österlund | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 1:08:04 (53) | 1:09:10 | ||
54. | Jessika Hietanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:08:05 (54) | 1:09:10 | ||
55. | Monica Nylund | Hangö stad | 12:00:00 | 1:08:02 (52) | 1:09:12 | ||
56. | Susanne Holmberg | Borgå | 12:00:00 | 1:08:27 (56) | 1:09:53 | ||
57. | Sari Kähärä | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:10:03 (57) | 1:11:22 | ||
58. | Marina Strandback | Hejdi rf | 12:00:00 | 1:10:08 (58) | 1:11:23 | ||
59. | Nina Rautelin | Kauniainen | 12:00:00 | 1:10:38 (59) | 1:12:02 | ||
60. | Ulrika Hellman | Tehy | 12:00:00 | 1:10:50 (60) | 1:12:09 | ||
61. | Ellen Lindström | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 1:11:23 (63) | 1:12:29 | ||
61. | Siri Lindström | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 1:11:23 (62) | 1:12:29 | ||
63. | Saana Sandberg | Tehy | 12:00:00 | 1:11:03 (61) | 1:12:40 | ||
64. | Birgit Tuokko | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:11:50 (64) | 1:13:19 | ||
65. | Camilla Högström | hejdi.rf / Hangon kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:12:15 (65) | 1:13:34 | ||
66. | Minna Viitanen-wiisak | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:12:22 (66) | 1:13:52 | ||
67. | Mirka Malinen | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 1:13:07 (67) | 1:14:40 | ||
68. | Maria Saarinen | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:13:33 (69) | 1:14:43 | ||
69. | Jessica Lindholm | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:13:28 (68) | 1:14:44 | ||
70. | Jonna Granqvist | Manner | 12:00:00 | 1:13:42 (70) | 1:15:03 | ||
71. | Satu Hänninen | Manner | 12:00:00 | 1:13:43 (71) | 1:15:04 | ||
72. | Elisabeth Berg | ekenäs | 12:00:00 | 1:14:03 (72) | 1:15:44 | ||
73. | Anna Syrjänen | DuPont | 12:00:00 | 1:15:11 (73) | 1:16:17 | ||
74. | My Holm | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:15:58 (74) | 1:17:24 | ||
75. | Ulla Perksalo | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:17:01 (76) | 1:18:08 | ||
76. | Pirta Liljekvist | Hangon kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:16:54 (75) | 1:18:11 | ||
77. | Mary Ann Merill | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:17:02 (77) | 1:18:26 | ||
78. | Jonna Wejberg | KPY | 12:00:00 | 1:18:13 (78) | 1:19:20 | ||
79. | Saija Honkanen | Assistor | 12:00:00 | 1:18:31 (79) | 1:19:38 | ||
80. | Riitta Anttila | Tehy | 12:00:00 | 1:18:44 (80) | 1:20:02 | ||
81. | Kristiina Räikkönen | KPY | 12:00:00 | 1:20:00 (81) | 1:21:29 | ||
82. | Maggie Qvarnström | 12:00:00 | 1:20:18 (82) | 1:21:45 | |||
83. | Nina Luukkonen | 12:00:00 | 1:21:42 (83) | 1:23:08 | |||
84. | Hannele Ilves | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:22:31 (84) | 1:23:57 | ||
85. | Kati Knaapinen | Hangon Lääkäritalo | 12:00:00 | 1:23:23 (88) | 1:24:38 | ||
85. | Tuula Kuhlberg-manner | Hangon Lääkäritalo | 12:00:00 | 1:23:23 (87) | 1:24:38 | ||
87. | Tiina Rytömaa | Espoon kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:23:18 (85) | 1:24:47 | ||
87. | Taru Venho | Espoon kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:23:18 (86) | 1:24:47 | ||
89. | Erica Stick | 12:00:00 | 1:24:23 (89) | 1:25:40 | |||
90. | Marianne Hakala | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:25:12 (90) | 1:26:29 | ||
91. | Camilla Törnqvist | Kimitoön | 12:00:00 | 1:26:02 (91) | 1:27:20 | ||
92. | Maria Lindholm | Tehy | 12:00:00 | 1:27:45 (92) | 1:29:21 | ||
93. | Jeanette Karlsson | Tehy | 12:00:00 | 1:27:45 (93) | 1:29:22 | ||
94. | Pirkko Forström | Tehy | 12:00:00 | 1:28:03 (94) | 1:29:39 | ||
95. | Brita Sandås | Raseborg Tenala | 12:00:00 | 1:28:31 (95) | 1:30:08 | ||
96. | Tessa Paussu | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:28:59 (96) | 1:30:27 | ||
97. | Eva Lindroth-raitis | ekenäs | 12:00:00 | 1:30:43 (97) | 1:32:40 | ||
98. | Christel Hauskamaa | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 1:30:53 (98) | 1:32:40 | ||
99. | Seija Käräjämies | HELO OY | 12:00:00 | 1:31:55 (99) | 1:33:49 | ||
100. | Tanja Sundström | Forcit | 12:00:00 | 1:34:45 (100) | 1:36:47 | ||
101. | Unelma Rönnblad | Forcit | 12:00:00 | 1:34:45 (101) | 1:36:47 | ||
102. | Tiita-maria Lindström | Hangon Lääkäritalo | 12:00:00 | 1:35:46 (102) | 1:37:08 | ||
103. | Carola Österling | Hangon Lääkäritalo | 12:00:00 | 1:35:46 (103) | 1:37:11 | ||
104. | Minna Grönberg | Assistor | 12:00:00 | 1:38:45 (104) | 1:40:03 | ||
104. | Jaana Järvinen | Assistor | 12:00:00 | 1:38:45 (105) | 1:40:03 | ||
106. | Leena Hedman-nuuttila | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:41:55 (106) | 1:43:59 | ||
107. | Anne Siggberg | Assistor | 12:00:00 | 1:44:36 (108) | 1:46:45 | ||
108. | Catrine Hukari | Forcit | 12:00:00 | 1:44:36 (107) | 1:46:45 | ||
109. | Helen Fast | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 1:46:19 (109) | 1:48:30 | ||
110. | Marianne Johansson | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 1:46:21 (110) | 1:48:31 | ||
111. | Siv Bäckman | RASEBORG EKENÄS | 12:00:00 | 1:48:52 (111) | 1:51:04 | ||
112. | Benita Bäckman | Ekenäs | 12:00:00 | 1:48:52 (112) | 1:51:04 | ||
113. | Eine Tanner | Hangö stad | 12:00:00 | 1:49:23 (114) | 1:51:30 | ||
114. | Rita Rehn | Hangö stad | 12:00:00 | 1:49:23 (113) | 1:51:30 | ||
115. | Tanya Wikström | Hangö | 12:00:00 | 1:49:30 (115) | 1:51:43 | ||
116. | Tina Wikström | Hangö stad | 12:00:00 | 1:49:31 (116) | 1:51:43 | ||
117. | Eine Mikkonen | Heidi ry | 12:00:00 | 2:23:45 (117) | 2:26:33 | ||
Nancy Syswerda | Paw Paw, MI | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Riikka Sundberg | Hanko | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Karoliina Salminen | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Marika Rosenborg | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Mirka Mlinen | ViskoTeepak | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Eija Miettinen | Tammisaari | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Linnea Limnell | Raasepori | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Annika Kokkonen | helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Sanna Koivusalo | DuPont | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Sussie De La Chapelle | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Ann-marie Andersson | Hultsfreds LK | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Emmy Airola | HIK | 12:00:00 | ej startad |