1 | Tieto 1 (47) | 1:38:02 | Sami Myllyniemi | 14:41 | ||
2 | Netorek (2) | +3:55 | Timo Kero | 13:45 | ||
3 | Tosijuoksijat (46) | +4:58 | Kari Ukkonen | 13:44 | ||
4 | All Stars (1) | +6:15 | Pekka Hakulinen | 13:13 | ||
5 | Digia Hunks (11) | +10:07 | Juha Jääskinen | 15:41 | ||
6 | Super BIT (39) | +13:27 | Henrik Rantala | 16:11 | ||
7 | Tieto 3 (49) | +14:12 | Sami Soini | 15:41 | ||
8 | Team Kanerva (33) | +14:13 | Ilkka Latvio | 18:03 | ||
9 | Tieto 4 (50) | +17:30 | Jarmo Rantala | 16:00 | ||
10 | Tivi High Tech Runners (37) | +18:06 | Antti Johansson | 16:35 | ||
11 | Team Crasman Men (9) | +18:42 | Hans Vallden | 13:55 | ||
12 | Runs IT (7) | +19:12 | Mats Ekblom | 16:02 | ||
13 | Cisco Wireless (25) | +19:16 | Seppo Kuusinen | 18:39 | ||
14 | atBusiness 1 (18) | +21:17 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 15:34 | ||
15 | Atea Finland Oy 1 (28) | +23:38 | Tapio Oksa | 18:31 | ||
16 | Anders Inno Oy (3) | +24:04 | Carita Mäkinen | 19:40 | ||
17 | Tieto 2, Naiset (48) | +24:06 | Johanna Karvonen | 17:44 | ||
18 | Wunderkraut (22) | +24:16 | Emma Mäkinen | 16:06 | ||
19 | Asenne Kohillaan (40) | +25:35 | Wolfgang Walden | 18:46 | ||
20 | Talentum Summa (27) | +28:38 | Suvi Toikka | 19:50 | ||
21 | Businessforum (6) | +28:39 | Juuso Järvenmäki | 16:13 | ||
22 | Teradata Finland (23) | +29:05 | Anbarasan Mani | 17:53 | ||
23 | High Performance Runners (45) | +29:11 | Riikka Jakovuori | 18:46 | ||
24 | Otaverkko (15) | +29:20 | Fredrik Slotte | 21:10 | ||
25 | Team Crasman Boys (10) | +29:58 | Teemu Korpilahti | 16:03 | ||
26 | Forte II (21) | +30:12 | Vesa Hietanen | 16:02 | ||
27 | Reshaping Consulting 1 (41) | +30:45 | Jorma Kastinen | 18:28 | ||
28 | Profium (16) | +30:56 | Tommi Koivula | 19:38 | ||
29 | Hitachi Seishin (44) | +33:21 | Biju Krishnan | 20:00 | ||
30 | Cisco RYOD (26) | +33:52 | Tanja Varvikko | 19:58 | ||
31 | atBusiness 2 (19) | +34:16 | Markko Flores | 19:00 | ||
32 | Reshaping Consulting 2 (42) | +34:16 | Sebastian Schroderus | 17:48 | ||
33 | Spinverse 1 (13) | +34:55 | Tapio Poutiainen | 18:11 | ||
34 | Metso Minerals GIM (4) | +35:09 | Timo Peuhkurinen | 21:31 | ||
35 | Digia Ladies (12) | +36:14 | Tuovi Kukkonen | 20:46 | ||
36 | Team Syrjä (35) | +36:50 | Mari-Anne Wilska | 21:36 | ||
37 | Vauhtihirmut (8) | +37:36 | Tiina Härjämäki | 21:13 | ||
38 | SMN Runners (36) | +38:23 | Pekka Kovesjärvi | 21:28 | ||
39 | Fast BIT (38) | +40:02 | Antti Ilmo | 17:44 | ||
40 | Spinverse 2 (14) | +40:53 | Laura Juvonen | 17:07 | ||
41 | Atea Finland Oy 3 (32) | +40:57 | Janne Patovirta | 16:30 | ||
42 | Lahden Tietotekniikka (30) | +41:16 | Ensio Korhonen | 20:56 | ||
43 | Atea Finland Oy 2 (31) | +43:57 | Raita Saramäki | 20:22 | ||
44 | Cocomms Girls (5) | +48:44 | Sofia Langenskiöld | 18:06 | ||
45 | Kesko (29) | +50:22 | Marko Kauppinen | 21:52 | ||
46 | Reshaping Consulting 3 (43) | +50:55 | Caroline Lindberg | 18:57 | ||
47 | Accenture-Metso (24) | +51:10 | Tuomo Mehtälä | 19:54 | ||
48 | Forte I (20) | +57:24 | Yusif Sadikhov | 26:18 |