Starttid | 7,0 km |
14,0 km |
21,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leena Puotiniemi | If Länken | 12:00:00 | 26:11.5 (1) | 53:07.3 (1) | 1:20:48.8 | ||
2. | Leena Ojala | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 31:50.5 (2) | 1:04:02.2 (2) | 1:36:45.7 | ||
3. | Anna Rahkonen | 12:00:00 | 34:57.8 (8) | 1:09:40.9 (5) | 1:44:34.3 | |||
4. | Minna Leikas | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 32:31.8 (3) | 1:08:06.5 (3) | 1:46:20.9 | ||
5. | Susanna Suutari | Savitaipale | 12:00:00 | 33:29.0 (4) | 1:08:53.0 (4) | 1:47:01.6 | ||
6. | Heidi Laurila | LUM | 12:00:00 | 34:41.8 (7) | 1:11:11.6 (7) | 1:47:17.2 | ||
7. | Emmiina Keskinen | 12:00:00 | 34:15.2 (5) | 1:10:17.8 (6) | 1:47:31.7 | |||
8. | Jenni Jyräs | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 35:21.4 (9) | 1:12:20.8 (9) | 1:50:17.3 | ||
9. | Kirsi Maikkula | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 34:26.8 (6) | 1:12:03.6 (8) | 1:51:53.3 | ||
10. | Eeva-Liisa Holmström | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 35:21.5 (10) | 1:13:22.4 (10) | 1:52:10.2 | ||
11. | Saara Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 36:50.8 (12) | 1:14:10.0 (11) | 1:52:56.8 | |||
12. | Minna Hiltunen | Ilomantsi | 12:00:00 | 37:38.1 (14) | 1:15:32.0 (13) | 1:52:57.2 | ||
13. | Satu Suninmäki | 12:00:00 | 37:16.1 (13) | 1:17:06.2 (14) | 1:56:30.2 | |||
14. | Minna Maunus-Tiihonen | Kaukaan Lyly | 12:00:00 | 39:19.9 (18) | 1:18:00.3 (16) | 1:56:39.3 | ||
15. | Tanja Hyvärinen | 12:00:00 | 36:32.6 (11) | 1:14:38.5 (12) | 1:57:22.4 | |||
16. | Anna-Mari Mäkinen | Valkealan soutajat | 12:00:00 | 38:43.5 (16) | 1:18:34.9 (17) | 1:58:45.0 | ||
17. | Marjut Vallin | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 40:08.9 (19) | 1:20:11.2 (18) | 1:59:37.7 | ||
18. | Kati Syväoja | 12:00:00 | 38:33.5 (15) | 1:17:44.4 (15) | 1:59:53.8 | |||
19. | Essi Laivo | Pyhärannan Myrsky | 12:00:00 | 40:38.8 (22) | 1:21:55.7 (19) | 2:02:15.2 | ||
20. | Sanna Laine | 12:00:00 | 40:38.5 (20) | 1:21:55.9 (21) | 2:02:26.6 | |||
21. | Suvi Nurmilaukas | 12:00:00 | 40:38.7 (21) | 1:21:55.7 (19) | 2:02:40.5 | |||
22. | Tytti Kuntonen | 12:00:00 | 41:29.4 (25) | 1:23:14.4 (23) | 2:04:05.2 | |||
23. | Maria Kämäräinen | Valkon Vire / Loviisa | 12:00:00 | 39:01.8 (17) | 1:22:00.7 (22) | 2:09:07.5 | ||
24. | Johanna Naukkarinen | 12:00:00 | 43:38.9 (29) | 1:26:48.0 (29) | 2:10:42.6 | |||
25. | Elina Korpi-Hyövälti | 12:00:00 | 43:39.0 (30) | 1:26:48.3 (30) | 2:10:42.8 | |||
26. | Tiina Ojala | Rakuunamäen Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 41:47.9 (26) | 1:24:55.9 (24) | 2:10:49.4 | ||
27. | Noora Myllynen | 12:00:00 | 44:17.5 (32) | 1:25:51.8 (26) | 2:11:18.0 | |||
28. | Maria Fyhr | Kespro Oy | 12:00:00 | 43:25.0 (27) | 1:26:34.1 (28) | 2:11:42.0 | ||
29. | Päivi Tiainen | 12:00:00 | 41:14.3 (23) | 1:25:37.6 (25) | 2:14:35.8 | |||
30. | Suvi Stenberg | 12:00:00 | 44:33.8 (33) | 1:28:23.5 (31) | 2:15:02.9 | |||
31. | Jenni Roni | MeHU | 12:00:00 | 47:56.2 (41) | 1:35:56.8 (38) | 2:17:48.8 | ||
32. | Maisa Myyryläinen | 12:00:00 | 41:27.7 (24) | 1:26:00.0 (27) | 2:18:07.7 | |||
33. | Anu Lindgren | 12:00:00 | 45:45.4 (35) | 1:32:00.9 (35) | 2:19:22.2 | |||
34. | Kati Tarkiainen | 12:00:00 | 44:11.1 (31) | 1:31:03.3 (32) | 2:19:28.4 | |||
35. | Minna Matikainen | 12:00:00 | 45:01.8 (34) | 1:31:26.0 (34) | 2:21:08.3 | |||
36. | Annukka Markku | MeHU | 12:00:00 | 48:01.0 (42) | 1:35:57.7 (39) | 2:22:39.2 | ||
37. | Kirsti Ström | 12:00:00 | 47:43.0 (39) | 1:37:03.3 (41) | 2:24:36.1 | |||
38. | Tarja Tiirikainen | 12:00:00 | 47:43.2 (40) | 1:37:03.4 (42) | 2:24:36.3 | |||
39. | Anu Kärkkäinen | StU | 12:00:00 | 46:14.1 (36) | 1:33:27.5 (36) | 2:25:24.0 | ||
40. | Sari Aaltonen | Polvijärven Vauhti | 12:00:00 | 46:14.2 (37) | 1:33:27.8 (37) | 2:25:24.3 | ||
41. | Nora Puonti | 12:00:00 | 43:35.5 (28) | 1:31:09.8 (33) | 2:26:09.8 | |||
42. | Aino Salmi | 12:00:00 | 47:15.7 (38) | 1:36:52.2 (40) | 2:29:55.3 | |||
43. | Maiju Komppa | Kespro Oy | 12:00:00 | 53:03.2 (44) | 1:50:36.3 (43) | 2:51:13.3 | ||
44. | Sari Illukka | Kespro Oy | 12:00:00 | 53:03.3 (45) | 1:50:36.3 (43) | 2:51:13.4 | ||
45. | Katri Kari | Kespro Oy | 12:00:00 | 53:02.8 (43) | 1:50:36.5 (45) | 2:51:13.5 | ||
Susanna Lempiäinen | Saariston Viri | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Eeva Rahkonen | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Hanna Halinen | Janakkalan Jana | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Outi Kiviranta | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Aija Matela | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Nanne Meuronen | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Sanna-Katariina Asikainen | LUM | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Nezha Ezzhani | 12:00:00 | ej startad |