1 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:15:00 |   183991 |
2 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:16:00 |   177749 |
3 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:17:00 |   56760 |
4 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:18:00 |   153514 |
5 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:19:00 |   175406 |
6 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:20:00 |   183046 |
7 | Aapo Summanen | Halden SK | FIN | 12:21:00 |   95128 |
8 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 12:22:00 |   185194 |
9 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:23:00 |   188554 |
10 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:24:00 |   172793 |
11 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:25:00 |   152452 |
12 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 12:26:00 |   123425 |
13 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 12:27:00 |   161113 |
14 | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 12:28:00 |   99806 |
15 | Antti Vainio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:29:00 |   168318 |
16 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:30:00 |   186468 |
17 | Simo Mertanen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:31:00 |   135249 |
18 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:32:00 |   188564 |
19 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 12:33:00 |   170048 |
20 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:34:00 |   159983 |
21 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 12:35:00 |   125940 |
22 | Andreas Rüedlinger | SUI | SUI | 12:36:00 |   186518 |
23 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 12:37:00 |   93051 |
24 | Jörgen Wickholm | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:38:00 |   169496 |
25 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:39:00 |   160309 |
26 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | FIN | 12:40:00 |   150673 |
27 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:41:00 |   157623 |
28 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 12:42:00 |   56469 |
29 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:43:00 |   117021 |
30 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:44:00 |   184201 |
31 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:45:00 |   169960 |
32 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:46:00 |   157580 |
33 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:47:00 |   152451 |
34 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:48:00 |   174616 |
35 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:49:00 |   159414 |
36 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:50:00 |   180367 |
37 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:51:00 |   183789 |
38 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:52:00 |   93337 |
39 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:53:00 |   183491 |
40 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 12:54:00 |   188499 |
41 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:55:00 |   182902 |
42 | Mårten Boström | Lynx | FIN | 12:56:00 |   188474 |
43 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:57:00 |   183849 |
44 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:58:00 |   48953 |
45 | Tomas Dlabaja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:59:00 |   82750 |
46 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:00:00 |   188584 |
47 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:01:00 |   179277 |
48 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:02:00 |   136479 |
49 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:03:00 |   173383 |
50 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 13:04:00 |   124373 |
51 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:05:00 |   154579 |