1 | Swedish war hero (248) | 38:54 | Hol Moholdt Lars | 19:45 | ||
2 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (232) | +4:22 | Niemi Pekka | 19:34 | ||
3 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (236) | +4:47 | Tauriainen Teemu | 20:56 | ||
4 | Kaakon Rasti (231) | +4:50 | Kotro Petri | 21:21 | ||
5 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (237) | +10:04 | Logvinchuk Aleksander | 27:07 | ||
6 | SK Sarkaoja (245) | +11:01 | Liuha Jarkko | 26:08 | ||
7 | Hiiltomiehet (230) | +11:10 | Partanen Jussi | 25:20 | ||
8 | Asikkalan Raikas (229) | +11:14 | Kauppinen Jussi | 24:57 | ||
9 | Kuortaneen Kunto H160 (222) | +11:14 | Hoskari Timo | 25:08 | ||
10 | SK Vuoksi (246) | +11:30 | Lyytikäinen Osku | 26:13 | ||
11 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +15:28 | Itkonen Siiri | 27:35 | ||
12 | Lapin Veikot/Lohja 2 (250) | +16:01 | Itkonen Taina | 31:21 | ||
13 | Koovee (233) | +16:49 | Svetloff Maria | 30:51 | ||
14 | Rasti-Jyry H160 (225) | +19:09 | Kytöjoki Juhani | 33:18 | ||
15 | Kuntopuuhastelijat (234) | +19:17 | Partanen Hanna-Riikka | 28:24 | ||
16 | Suunta 2000 (247) | +20:03 | Enroth Ari | 24:32 | ||
17 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura H16 (223) | +21:05 | Harvala Asko | 30:14 | ||
18 | Saloisten Reipas (227) | +22:50 | Räisänen Jani | 32:19 | ||
19 | MS Parma (239) | +22:58 | Ekström Thomas | 28:00 | ||
20 | Kuortaneen Kunto (235) | +23:23 | Stevander Fanni | 30:56 | ||
21 | Navi/KS (241) | +26:51 | Kemppi Jorma | 34:02 | ||
22 | Rastiketut H160 (226) | +26:51 | Kaataja Jorma | 33:19 | ||
23 | Rasti-Jussit (243) | +29:30 | Hauhia Eija | 40:55 | ||
24 | Ylivieskan Kuula (249) | +30:22 | Törmälä Samuli | 37:49 | ||
25 | LamSä/TeuRi D150 (216) | +30:51 | Liimatainen Raili | 39:46 | ||
26 | Gamlakarleby IF H160 (221) | +31:42 | Sundelin Rolf-Erik | 34:19 | ||
27 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (240) | +32:14 | Pelkonen Suvi | 42:20 | ||
28 | Valkeakosken Haka H160 (228) | +34:13 | Tunturi Markku | 39:38 | ||
29 | Rasti-Jussit H160 (224) | +35:31 | Näsi Mauno | 40:21 | ||
30 | Rastiketut (244) | +39:29 | Hautamäki Anne-Mari | 39:31 | ||
31 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (252) | +41:11 | Hietaharju Suvi | 45:16 | ||
32 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (251) | +41:37 | Nummela Arto | 34:08 | ||
33 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (242) | +45:32 | Viitanen Kirsi | 43:06 | ||
34 | Navi D150 (217) | +47:13 | Valjakka Leena | 53:43 | ||
35 | Navi D150 2 (220) | +56:13 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | 41:56 | ||
36 | Rasti-Jussit D150 (218) | +1:37:39 | Maja Alli | 1:39:01 | ||
37 | Jalasjärven Jalas D150 (215) | +1:39:26 | Vauhkonen Marjatta | 50:11 |