Nr | Namn | Förening | 1. dag | 2. dag | 3. dag | 4. dag | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
276 | Sami Ollikkala | Kerava | 13:00:00 |   2006 | ||||
304 | 304 vac | 13:05:00 | 13:05:00 | |||||
307 | 307 vac | 13:10:00 | 13:10:00 | |||||
321 | Tarja Virolainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | |||||
357 | 357 vac | 13:00:00 |   397 | |||||
364 | 364 vac | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   2002 | ||||
520 | 520 vac | 13:00:00 |   165 | |||||
531 | Sam Fransman | SV | 13:00:00 |   1341 | ||||
532 | 532 vac | 13:00:00 |   721 | |||||
533 | 533 vac | 13:00:00 |   717 | |||||
534 | Viktor Vingren | Friskis&Svettis | 13:00:00 |   1350 | ||||
538 | 538 vac | 13:00:00 |   474 | |||||
545 | 545 vac | 13:00:00 |   1017 | |||||
546 | 546 vac | 13:00:00 |   1021 | |||||
547 | 547 vac | 13:00:00 |   1040 | |||||
548 | 548 vac | 13:00:00 |   1042 | |||||
549 | 549 vac | 13:00:00 |   1044 | |||||
553 | 553 vac | 13:00:00 |   1069 | |||||
555 | 555 vac | 13:00:00 |   1076 | |||||
556 | 556 vac | 13:00:00 |   1077 | |||||
557 | 557 vac | 13:00:00 |   1079 | |||||
559 | 559 vac | 13:00:00 |   1090 | |||||
560 | 560 vac | 13:00:00 |   1105 | |||||
561 | 561 vac | 13:00:00 |   1120 | |||||
562 | 562 vac | 13:00:00 |   1129 | |||||
563 | 563 vac | 13:00:00 |   1131 | |||||
565 | 565 vac | 13:00:00 |   1143 | |||||
566 | 566 vac | 13:00:00 |   1150 | |||||
567 | 567 vac | 13:00:00 |   1151 | |||||
571 | 571 vac | 13:00:00 |   1164 | |||||
572 | 572 vac | 13:00:00 |   1170 | |||||
573 | 573 vac | 13:00:00 |   1171 | |||||
574 | 574 vac | 13:00:00 |   1176 | |||||
575 | 575 vac | 13:00:00 |   1187 | |||||
576 | 576 vac | 13:00:00 |   1190 | |||||
577 | 577 vac | 13:00:00 |   1191 | |||||
578 | 578 vac | 13:00:00 |   1193 | |||||
581 | 581 vac | 13:00:00 |   1207 | |||||
583 | 583 vac | 13:00:00 |   1214 | |||||
584 | 584 vac | 13:00:00 |   1215 | |||||
586 | 586 vac | 13:00:00 |   1237 | |||||
587 | 587 vac | 13:00:00 |   1240 | |||||
589 | 589 vac | 13:00:00 |   1243 | |||||
590 | 590 vac | 13:00:00 |   1256 | |||||
591 | 591 vac | 13:00:00 |   1263 | |||||
593 | 593 vac | 13:00:00 |   1276 | |||||
594 | 594 vac | 13:00:00 |   1278 | |||||
597 | 597 vac | 13:00:00 |   1307 | |||||
599 | 599 vac | 13:00:00 |   1309 | |||||
600 | 600 vac | 13:00:00 |   1334 | |||||
3018 | Antti Röyskö | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | |||||
3042 | Jukka Keskisalo | Joensuun Kataja | 13:00:00 |   478 | ||||
3043 | Tiia Kuparinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   468 | ||||
3044 | Joni Hulkko | juosten.fi | 13:00:00 |   449 | ||||
3045 | Kalevi Laitinen | HUS | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   393 | |||
3072 | Johanna Lehtinen | Joensuun Kataja | ||||||
3074 | Anttoni Vesterinen | Helsinki Triathlon | ||||||
3076 | Sari Pulkkinen | Espoo | ||||||
3077 | Antti Näreaho | Endurance | ||||||
3078 | Martti Näsäkkälä | KU-58 | ||||||
3079 | Jami Huuska | Friskis & Svettis | ||||||
3080 | Jari Niemi | Rekolan Raikas | ||||||
3081 | Heli Udd | Helsinki | ||||||
3082 | Mika Huovinen | Helsinki | ||||||
3083 | Anneli Nummela | Kafa | ||||||
3084 | Pia Taiminen | Helsinki Triathlon | ||||||
3085 | Jaakko Pyykönen | Espoo | ||||||
3086 | Dennis Rehnström | SjundeŒ IF | ||||||
3088 | Kevin Heath | EDX | ||||||
3089 | Jussi Pesola | Helsinki Triathlon | ||||||
3090 | Timo Kujanpää | Turku | ||||||
3091 | Mirka Vahtera | Heltri | ||||||
3094 | Jussi Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | ||||||
3095 | Kirsikka Myllyrinne | Runners High | ||||||
3096 | Juha Järvelä | Sjundeå IF | ||||||
3099 | Pekka Ylitalo | Heltri | ||||||
3100 | Anne Hoffren | PUI | ||||||
3101 | Tuomas Lunttila | Saarijärven Pullistus | ||||||
3102 | Timo Lunttila | SaarijPu | ||||||
3103 | Hanna Jantunen | Espoon Tapiot | ||||||
3104 | Risto Rautio | Hömeenlinnan Tarmo | ||||||
3105 | Ville Jumppanen | HyRa | ||||||
3107 | Tommy Rantala | Karkki-Rasti | ||||||
3111 | Vesa Turunen | Tuusula | ||||||
3112 | Danny Sternkopf | Saksa | ||||||
3113 | Markku Parkkonen | Helsinki Triathlon | ||||||
3116 | Pekka Kujanpää | Helsinki | ||||||
3119 | Henri Leminen | Helsinki | ||||||
3120 | Maarit Viljakainen | Helsingin Jyry | ||||||
3121 | Laura Kulikoff | Helsinki | ||||||
3122 | Saara Suojanen | Helsinki | ||||||
3123 | Joona Hörkkö | Helsinki | ||||||
3124 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | Viipurin Urheilijat | ||||||
3125 | Jussi Kallioniemi | Lupus Extreme | ||||||
3127 | Jani Henriksson | Pakilan Visa | ||||||
3129 | Toni Paloheimo | Espoo | ||||||
3130 | Tommi Suopuro | Joken Talli | ||||||
3201 | Timo Oikari | 13:10:00 | 13:10:00 | |||||
3205 | Kosti Takala | Joutsan Pommi | 13:10:00 | 13:10:00 | ||||
3239 | Kimmo Kaario | Vaajakosken Terä | 13:10:00 | 13:10:00 | ||||
3245 | Teemu Kollanen | Kerava agility team | 13:00:00 |   807 | ||||
3247 | Mira Hemmilä | Kälviän Tarmo | ||||||
3248 | Markus Eklund | Puistolan Urheilijat | ||||||
3249 | Niina Chydenius | VU | ||||||
3250 | Päivi Kokko | Helsingin Jyry | ||||||
3251 | Jesse Pitkänen | Espoon Tapiot | ||||||
3252 | jarmo Halenius | TATEKON | 13:00:00 |   881 | ||||
3253 | Elina Leskinen | Sjundeå IF | ||||||
3254 | Suvi Liukku | 13:00:00 |   200 | |||||
3255 | Tuomas Ojanen | Tio Rättens Män | ||||||
3256 | Kaisa Koivuranta | Helsinki Triathlon | ||||||
3260 | Pekka Autere | Helsinki Triathlon | ||||||
3262 | Mikko Mäkelä | Vantaan Salamat | ||||||
3263 | Henna Kuittinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   223 | ||||
3267 | Oona Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 |   229 | ||||
3270 | Panu Parviainen | Helsinki Triathlon | ||||||
3278 | Jussi Ahtikari | Helsinki | ||||||
3281 | Mika Toiviainen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   260 | ||||
3283 | Konsta Kajan | Järvenpää | ||||||
3284 | Hanna Heikkilä | Heltri | ||||||
3288 | Tony Karppinen | Helsinki Running Crew | ||||||
3289 | Mirjam Tynkkynen | VSVU |   418 | |||||
3300 | Markos Mölsä | Helsinki Triathlon | ||||||
3301 | Mikko Heikkinen | Syrjönmöen Vauhti | ||||||
3306 | Lars Hydén | Helsinki | ||||||
3335 | Niklas Tallqvist | Helsinki | ||||||
3339 | Tiina Tarvainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot |   436 | |||||
3343 | Ville Kärkkäinen | JumiKlossi |   438 | |||||
3354 | Antti Niinikoski | Helsinki Trail Runnung Club |   439 | |||||
3357 | Mats Nyström | Helsinki |   440 | |||||
3372 | Hanna-Mari Hannikainen | Lahden Ahkera |   441 | |||||
3374 | Tiina Sairanen | PAKILAN POURSUIVKNTS |   444 | |||||
3383 | Heikki Keso | Joken Talli |   448 | |||||
3384 | Milla Toivonen |   449 | ||||||
3385 | Antero Massinen | Jörvenpöö |   450 | |||||
3388 | Mika Harjuaho | Vantaa |   459 | |||||
3389 | Antti Kaartinen | Helsinki |   461 | |||||
3390 | Tapio Perä | RAS-KU |   462 | |||||
3391 | Netta Hjelm | Espoon Tapiot |   464 | |||||
3392 | Niko Hurskainen | |||||||
3393 | Henna Piha | Helsinki Triathlon |   672 | |||||
3394 | Markku Valpas | HelTri |   676 | |||||
3395 | Jukka Anttalainen | Helsingin Jyry |   680 | |||||
3396 | Kirsi Louhelainen | Espoo |   683 | |||||
3397 | N Kero |   694 | ||||||
3421 | Konsta Kajan | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   2059 | ||||
3427 | Patrik Gullqvisti | FINSEC | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3428 | Antti Heikkinen | Otaniemen Jyllööjöt | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3430 | Outi Marttila | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3431 | Petro Airas | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3432 | Peter Kyburz | Edita Power Team | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3434 | Okko Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3435 | Ville Pigg | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3436 | Juha Heininen | Porvoo Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3437 | Olli Pigg | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3438 | Seppo Pigg | Ajo | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3439 | Sami Valkama | Perökylön Ponnistus | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3440 | Nina Yliuntinen-Bau | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3441 | Esko Tynkkynen | VSVU | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3443 | Sami Kejunen | HelTri | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3444 | Henrik Borenius | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3445 | Mika Kaplin | Kafa | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3446 | Olev Org | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3448 | Aleksi Soininen | Rapatus Oy | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3449 | Marianne Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3450 | Tuula Lassila | Helsinki Trail Running Club | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3458 | Samu Salo | Bilot | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   260 | ||
3460 | Mikko Nieminen | Espoon Etanat | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   264 | ||
3462 | Johanna Hakala | ABB Juoksukerho, Helsinki | 13:05:00 | 13:05:00 | ||||
3463 | Aulikki Leivo | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   270 | ||
3464 | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   271 | ||
3465 | Asier Zubiaga | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   272 | ||
3466 | Liibaan Hagi Ali | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   274 | ||
3468 | Minna-Maria Kangas | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   280 | ||
3469 | Emmaleena Nurmi | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   286 | ||
3470 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   289 | ||
3471 | Mikko Hartman | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   290 | |||
3472 | Jenny Paulin | Fiskarin Urheilijat 47 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   291 | ||
3473 | Perttu Liukku | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   4 | ||
3474 | Veera Sylvius | Space Systems Finland | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   393 | ||
3475 | Ilkka Lassila | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   396 | |||
3476 | Niina Svartström | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   378 | |||
3477 | Juhana Ahtiainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   383 | ||
3478 | Saku Puumala | Blackbirds United | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   386 | ||
3479 | Arttu Heikkilä | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   389 | ||
3480 | Matti Lääti | Kerava | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   390 | ||
3481 | Sasu Halme | KeU | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   392 | ||
3500 | Tommi Simola | Heltri | ||||||
3501 | Vilppu Huomo | Helsinki | ||||||
3502 | Sofia Muinonen | Espoon Tapiot | ||||||
3503 | Anders Kullström | Liljendal | ||||||
3504 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | ||||||
3505 | Reijo Helenius | Mankkaan Maratoonarit | ||||||
3506 | Timo Partanen | Helsinki Triathlon | ||||||
3507 | Jari J. Järvinen | Elisa Oyj | ||||||
3508 | Pekka Niemelä | Tio Rättens Män | 13:00:00 |   297 | ||||
3509 | Antti Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ||||||
3510 | Virpi Backlund | Korson Kengurut ry | ||||||
3511 | Tero Mähönen | Helsingin Jyry | ||||||
3512 | Jaakko Eskelinen | Leppävaaran Sisu | ||||||
3513 | Peter Ståhl | IF Sibbo Vargarna | ||||||
3514 | Kalevi Laitinen | HUS | ||||||
3515 | Jari Välikorpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 |   447 | |||||
3516 | Matleena Boström | Sjundeå IF |   452 | |||||
3517 | Org Olev | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   372 | ||||
3518 | Timo Laaksonen | 13:00:00 |   373 | |||||
3519 | Päivi Galambosi | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   374 | ||||
3520 | Szabolcs Galambosi | 13:00:00 |   375 | |||||
3521 | Lauri Laitinen | Aalto yliopisto | 13:00:00 |   376 | ||||
3522 | Heidi Lind | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   200 | ||||
3523 | Petter Kainu | 13:00:00 |   208 | |||||
3524 | Kalle Widbom | HelTri | 13:00:00 |   253 | ||||
3525 | Juha Kanniainen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   258 | ||||
3540 | Lassi Jyrkkiö | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3541 | Johannes Mitronen | Degerby | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3542 | Matti Teräväinen | TeräSport | 13:00:00 | |||||
3543 | Antero Rintala | Kauniainen | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3544 | Elina Arokannas | Lahden Ahkera | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3553 | Joni Rajanen | Tunkki Pitoon | ||||||
302 | 302a vac | 13:00:00 | ||||||
301 | 301 vac | 13:00:00 | ||||||
3137 | 3137 vac | 13:05:00 |   539 |