1 | 225 | Hannu Korkalainen | Rautavaaran isku | 36:25 | |||
2 | 48 | Esa Katajamäki | Elimäen Vauhti | 36:34 | +8 | ||
3 | 260 | Rosario Torrisi | Espoon Tapiot | 37:11 | +45 | ||
4 | 3406 | Eero Lettojärvi | Orimattilan Jymy | 37:34 | +1:08 | ||
5 | 3002 | Pasi Päällysaho | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 38:16 | +1:50 | ||
6 | 3383 | Heikki Keso | Joken Talli | 38:44 | +2:18 | ||
7 | 3411 | Ari Lindgren | FMR | 39:07 | +2:42 | ||
8 | 20 | Jukka-Pekka Hassinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 39:43 | +3:17 | ||
9 | 191 | Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 39:49 | +3:23 | ||
10 | 3436 | Juha Heininen | Porvoo Urheilijat | 39:54 | +3:28 | ||
11 | 3293 | Jarmo Keränen | Helsinki | 40:42 | +4:17 | ||
12 | 3445 | Mika Kaplin | Kafa | 41:22 | +4:57 | ||
13 | 95 | Jukka Majander | Porvoon Urheilijat | 41:28 | +5:02 | ||
14 | 200 | Antti Ahti | Espoo | 42:01 | +5:36 | ||
15 | 241 | Lauri Palva | Vantaa | 42:06 | +5:41 | ||
16 | 3319 | Ari Moisio | Espoo | 43:04 | +6:39 | ||
17 | 3118 | Pertti Jäppinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 43:29 | +7:04 | ||
18 | 3503 | Anders Kullström | Liljendal | 43:41 | +7:15 | ||
19 | 3314 | Juha Teräväinen | TeräSport | 43:59 | +7:34 | ||
20 | 3133 | Markku Elo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 44:02 | +7:36 | ||
21 | 39 | Jouni Jurmu | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 44:29 | +8:03 | ||
22 | 222 | Sakari Kemell | Rajamäki | 44:38 | +8:12 | ||
23 | 197 | Jarmo Wahlfors | Suomen Akatemia | 44:40 | +8:15 | ||
24 | 32 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | Espoo | 44:51 | +8:26 | ||
25 | 69 | Pekka Kytömäki | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 44:55 | +8:30 | ||
26 | 1 | Ilmari Absetz | Tekes Innodurance | 45:19 | +8:54 | ||
27 | 3395 | Jukka Anttalainen | Helsingin Jyry | 45:57 | +9:31 | ||
28 | 3394 | Markku Valpas | HelTri | 46:29 | +10:04 | ||
29 | 3513 | Peter Ståhl | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 47:47 | +11:21 | ||
30 | 52 | Eero Keskinen | - | 47:57 | +11:32 | ||
31 | 272 | Juha Laitinen | - | 48:25 | +11:59 | ||
32 | 3201 | Timo Oikari | 50:04 | +13:39 | |||
33 | 3110 | Seppo Borenius | Helsinki | 50:34 | +14:09 | ||
3090 | Timo Kujanpää | Turku | ej startad | ||||
3177 | Juha Hyvönen | Vantaa | ej startad | ||||
3074 | Anttoni Vesterinen | Helsinki Triathlon | ej startad | ||||
3370 | Matti Annala | Sibbo Vargarna | ej startad | ||||
3169 | Jean Tapprest | Helsinki | ej startad | ||||
3447 | Eero Eensalu | Tartu Carrot | ej startad | ||||
3164 | Heikki Ikonen | Helsinki | ej startad | ||||
3373 | Timo Linnakylä | Espoo | ej startad | ||||
3507 | Jari J. Järvinen | Elisa Oyj | ej startad | ||||
3321 | Mikko Loikkanen | Friskis & Svettis | ej startad | ||||
3313 | Kimmo Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
3311 | Anssi Reponen | Korske | ej startad |