1 | Ilmari Absetz | Tekes Innodurance | 13:00:00 |   1001 | |
20 | Jukka-Pekka Hassinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1020 | |
32 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   1032 | |
39 | Jouni Jurmu | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13:00:00 |   1039 | |
48 | Esa Katajamäki | Elimäen Vauhti | 13:00:00 |   1048 | |
52 | Eero Keskinen | - | 13:00:00 |   1052 | |
69 | Pekka Kytömäki | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 13:00:00 |   1069 | |
95 | Jukka Majander | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   1095 | |
191 | Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   1191 | |
197 | Jarmo Wahlfors | Suomen Akatemia | 13:00:00 |   1197 | |
200 | Antti Ahti | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   1200 | |
222 | Sakari Kemell | Rajamäki | 13:00:00 |   1222 | |
225 | Hannu Korkalainen | Rautavaaran isku | 13:00:00 |   1225 | |
241 | Lauri Palva | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   1241 | |
260 | Rosario Torrisi | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   1260 | |
272 | Juha Laitinen | - | 13:00:00 |   1272 | |
3002 | Pasi Päällysaho | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 13:00:00 |   152 | |
3074 | Anttoni Vesterinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | ||
3090 | Timo Kujanpää | Turku | 13:00:00 | ||
3110 | Seppo Borenius | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   560 | |
3118 | Pertti Jäppinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   157 | |
3133 | Markku Elo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   491 | |
3164 | Heikki Ikonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3169 | Jean Tapprest | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | ||
3177 | Juha Hyvönen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | ||
3201 | Timo Oikari | 13:00:00 |   144 | ||
3293 | Jarmo Keränen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   154 | |
3311 | Anssi Reponen | Korske | 13:00:00 | ||
3313 | Kimmo Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:00:00 | ||
3314 | Juha Teräväinen | TeräSport | 13:00:00 |   186 | |
3319 | Ari Moisio | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   182 | |
3321 | Mikko Loikkanen | Friskis & Svettis | 13:00:00 | ||
3370 | Matti Annala | Sibbo Vargarna | 13:00:00 | ||
3373 | Timo Linnakylä | Espoo | 13:00:00 | ||
3383 | Heikki Keso | Joken Talli | 13:00:00 |   597 | |
3394 | Markku Valpas | HelTri | 13:00:00 |   484 | |
3395 | Jukka Anttalainen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   492 | |
3406 | Eero Lettojärvi | Orimattilan Jymy | 13:00:00 |   3250 | |
3411 | Ari Lindgren | FMR | 13:00:00 |   3249 | |
3436 | Juha Heininen | Porvoo Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   1852 | |
3445 | Mika Kaplin | Kafa | 13:00:00 |   561 | |
3447 | Eero Eensalu | Tartu Carrot | 13:00:00 | ||
3503 | Anders Kullström | Liljendal | 13:00:00 |   163 | |
3507 | Jari J. Järvinen | Elisa Oyj | 13:00:00 | ||
3513 | Peter Ståhl | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 13:00:00 |   578 |