Nr | Namn | Förening | 1. dag | 2. dag | 3. dag | 4. dag | 5. dag | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilmari Absetz | Tekes Innodurance | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1001 | |
200 | Antti Ahti | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1200 | |
415 | Jan Alden | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   321 | |||||
3370 | Matti Annala | Sibbo Vargarna | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
3395 | Jukka Anttalainen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
433 | Seppo Borenius | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   329 | |
3447 | Eero Eensalu | Tartu Carrot | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
3133 | Markku Elo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
425 | Pekka Haapasaari | Häijyt | 13:00:00 |   327 | |||||
353 | Jari Hakola | Kyyjärven Kyky | 13:00:00 |   193 | |||||
20 | Jukka-Pekka Hassinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1020 | |
450 | Juha Heininen | Porvoo Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   335 | |||
27 | Jouni Holopainen | Espoon Akilles | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1027 | ||
3177 | Juha Hyvönen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
32 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1032 | |
3164 | Heikki Ikonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
39 | Jouni Jurmu | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1039 | |
3118 | Pertti Jäppinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
3507 | Jari J. Järvinen | Elisa Oyj | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | |||
502 | Mika Kaplin | Kafa | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   925 | |||
48 | Esa Katajamäki | Elimäen Vauhti | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1048 | |
222 | Sakari Kemell | Rajamäki | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1222 | |
3293 | Jarmo Keränen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
52 | Eero Keskinen | - | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1052 | |
3383 | Heikki Keso | Joken Talli | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
225 | Hannu Korkalainen | Rautavaaran isku | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1225 | |
63 | Timo Kovanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1063 | |||
3090 | Timo Kujanpää | Turku | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | |||
469 | Leo Kulikoff | 13:00:00 |   348 | ||||||
376 | Anders Kullström | Liljendal | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   911 | ||
69 | Pekka Kytömäki | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1069 | |
3313 | Kimmo Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
272 | Juha Laitinen | - | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1272 | |||
351 | Kari Lehkonen | MIKV | 13:00:00 |   192 | |||||
3159 | Vesa Lensu | Pakilan Visa | 13:00:00 |   212 | |||||
411 | Eero Lettojärvi | Orimattilan Jymy | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   319 | |
422 | Ari Lindgren | FMR | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   324 | |
3373 | Timo Linnakylä | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
3321 | Mikko Loikkanen | Friskis & Svettis | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
95 | Jukka Majander | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1095 | |
105 | Juhani Meskanen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1105 | |||
424 | Ari Moisio | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   326 | |
3201 | Timo Oikari | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | |||||
241 | Lauri Palva | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1241 | |
3002 | Pasi Päällysaho | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
3311 | Anssi Reponen | Korske | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
474 | Peter Ståhl | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   353 | |||
3169 | Jean Tapprest | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||
3314 | Juha Teräväinen | TeräSport | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   186 | |||
260 | Rosario Torrisi | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1260 | |
3394 | Markku Valpas | HelTri | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | ||||
3074 | Anttoni Vesterinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | |||
191 | Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1191 | |
197 | Jarmo Wahlfors | Suomen Akatemia | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   1197 | |
484 | Kalle Widbom | HelTri | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 |   358 |