Starttid | 10,55 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sari Suomalainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 43:45 (2) | 43:47 | ||
2. | Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 46:10 (3) | 46:13 | ||
3. | Sanna Oikarinen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 47:55 (4) | 47:59 | ||
4. | Kristina Björknäs | Nokia/NSN Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 48:05 (5) | 48:07 | ||
5. | Salme Pihlaja | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | 48:31 (6) | 48:35 | ||
6. | Laura Pietilä | DHS | 12:00:00 | 49:19 (7) | 49:22 | ||
7. | Riitta Vienola | - | 12:00:00 | 50:10 (8) | 50:14 | ||
8. | Tarja Ryhänen-Dahlman | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 50:24 (9) | 50:30 | ||
9. | Maija Päivinen | Vantaan käräjäoikeus | 12:00:00 | 50:32 (10) | 50:35 | ||
10. | Eija Stark | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 50:42 (11) | 50:46 | ||
11. | Susan Cooper | Dulwich Runners AC | 12:00:00 | 51:18 (12) | 51:26 | ||
12. | Tarja Huttunen | Lahti Sport 35+ | 12:00:00 | 51:33 (13) | 51:37 | ||
13. | Aija Nikkilä | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 51:57 (14) | 52:00 | ||
14. | Jaana Tilus | Oy AJAT Ltd | 12:00:00 | 51:59 (15) | 52:04 | ||
15. | Hanna Elina Mäenpää | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 52:51 (16) | 52:57 | ||
16. | Anna Sallinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 53:58 (17) | 54:01 | ||
17. | Tia Mähönen | - | 12:00:00 | 55:58 (18) | 56:08 | ||
18. | Di Morgan | Dulwich | 12:00:00 | 56:08 (19) | 56:18 | ||
19. | Olivia Leino | Vantaan Salamat | 12:00:00 | 56:24 (20) | 56:27 | ||
20. | Anna-Maria Kettunen | - | 12:00:00 | 56:42 (21) | 56:53 | ||
20. | Annika Kopra | - | 12:00:00 | 56:42 (21) | 56:53 | ||
22. | Minna Kurjenmäki | Intersport Forssa | 12:00:00 | 57:02 (23) | 57:13 | ||
23. | Jenni Ronkainen | Helsinki Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 57:22 (24) | 57:32 | ||
24. | Tuuli Kattilamäki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 57:25 (25) | 57:37 | ||
25. | Kristiina Takala | - | 12:00:00 | 57:50 (26) | 57:57 | ||
26. | Essi Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 57:51 (27) | 58:04 | ||
27. | Vappu Okkeri | Vantaan käräjäoikeus | 12:00:00 | 58:04 (29) | 58:10 | ||
28. | Veron Hall | BBC | 12:00:00 | 58:01 (28) | 58:14 | ||
29. | Satu Suuntala | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 58:08 (30) | 58:21 | ||
30. | Pia Pitkänen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 58:31 (31) | 58:34 | ||
31. | Tiia Korvenpää | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 58:31 (31) | 58:43 | ||
32. | Anne Joutsenlahti-Lankinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 58:51 (33) | 58:58 | ||
33. | Satu Andersson | - | 12:00:00 | 58:51 (33) | 59:02 | ||
33. | Jenni Huuppola | Honey Bunnys | 12:00:00 | 58:51 (33) | 59:02 | ||
35. | Liisa Hämäläinen | Haminan Ponteva | 12:00:00 | 58:59 (36) | 59:05 | ||
36. | Ulla Salminen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 59:11 (37) | 59:17 | ||
37. | Jenna Hattuniemi | - | 12:00:00 | 59:28 (38) | 59:35 | ||
38. | Sanna Tikkanen | Oy AJAT Ltd | 12:00:00 | 1:00:46 (39) | 1:00:52 | ||
39. | Tuija Kuutti | - | 12:00:00 | 1:00:53 (40) | 1:01:04 | ||
40. | Raija Virnala | Jalasjärven Jalas | 12:00:00 | 1:01:07 (41) | 1:01:11 | ||
41. | Leila Karjalainen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:01:13 (43) | 1:01:18 | ||
42. | Satu Korkalo | Neste Saariselkä | 12:00:00 | 1:01:12 (42) | 1:01:21 | ||
43. | Katja Winqvist | - | 12:00:00 | 1:01:44 (44) | 1:01:53 | ||
44. | Paula Rantanen | Rise - Vans | 12:00:00 | 1:01:56 (46) | 1:02:00 | ||
45. | Laura Pilkama | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:01:55 (45) | 1:02:04 | ||
46. | Kirsi Niemi | - | 12:00:00 | 1:02:10 (47) | 1:02:14 | ||
47. | Katja Sulonen | Rise - Jov | 12:00:00 | 1:02:23 (48) | 1:02:30 | ||
48. | Sanna Ilmarinen | - | 12:00:00 | 15 (1) | 1:03:09 | ||
49. | Misako Gustafsson | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:03:13 (49) | 1:03:18 | ||
50. | Nelli Porthen | Realco | 12:00:00 | 1:03:52 (50) | 1:04:03 | ||
51. | Marianne Aikio | Neste Saariselkä | 12:00:00 | 1:05:07 (51) | 1:05:15 | ||
52. | Katja Tuomola | Sito | 12:00:00 | 1:05:10 (52) | 1:05:18 | ||
53. | Tarja Perttula | Vantaan käräjäoikeus | 12:00:00 | 1:05:20 (53) | 1:05:26 | ||
54. | Päivi Antero | - | 12:00:00 | 1:05:36 (54) | 1:05:43 | ||
55. | Mari Ketola | - | 12:00:00 | 1:05:46 (55) | 1:05:57 | ||
56. | Kaija Helin | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:05:53 (56) | 1:06:02 | ||
57. | Sari Fonsén | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:06:01 (57) | 1:06:12 | ||
58. | Jolanda Fonsén | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:06:04 (58) | 1:06:15 | ||
59. | Elina Kallström | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:06:17 (59) | 1:06:26 | ||
60. | Haruka Kashima | - | 12:00:00 | 1:07:55 (60) | 1:08:04 | ||
61. | Katja Kinnunen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:08:03 (61) | 1:08:10 | ||
62. | Pauliina Silvonen | Rise - Keha | 12:00:00 | 1:08:06 (62) | 1:08:13 | ||
63. | Nina Järviö | - | 12:00:00 | 1:09:26 (63) | 1:09:38 | ||
64. | Viivi Porthen | Realco | 12:00:00 | 1:09:34 (64) | 1:09:45 | ||
65. | Tuula Sanaksenaho | Rise - Arke - Ipra | 12:00:00 | 1:10:33 (65) | 1:10:46 | ||
66. | Christa Bärlund | SGN Group | 12:00:00 | 1:11:31 (66) | 1:11:42 | ||
67. | Marja Kokko | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:13:23 (67) | 1:13:29 | ||
68. | Mirja Kylänpää | Puistolan Pyry | 12:00:00 | 1:13:25 (68) | 1:13:38 | ||
69. | Kanerva Jääskeläinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:15:07 (69) | 1:15:14 | ||
70. | Laura Ylitalo | Demarinuoret | 12:00:00 | 1:19:44 (70) | 1:19:53 | ||
Suvi Kosunen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Anja Vehman | Joutele | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Marjo-Riitta Salminen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Alisa Roselius | Etelä-Vantaan Taitoluistelijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Sandra Riihola | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Camilla Pulkkinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Erja Nopanen | Rise - Jov | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Mirka Mäkinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jonna Lähteenmäki | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Samatha Kujamäki | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Heidi Iivonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Julia Koskinen | Artjärven Ahjo | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Sue Bastow | BBC | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Anu Gubis | Vantaan kaupunki / Pähkinärinte | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Pirjo Hallasaari | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Linda Harjutsalo | Vantaan käräjäoikeus | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Emmi Hänninen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Katariina Lajunen | Clas Ohlson IF | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Emmi Kauppala | Rise - Keha | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Anu Kallio | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Ilona Korhonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Kirsi Järvenpää | Sito | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Sanna Oikarinen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | ej startad |