Starttid | 10,55 km |
21,1 km |
31,65 km |
42,195 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tiina Puranen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 12:00:00 | 42:18 (1) | 1:26:18 (1) | 2:13:34 (1) | 3:05:22 (1) | 3:05:24 | ||
2. | Pirjo Boman | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 48:33 (2) | 1:38:12 (2) | 2:28:34 (2) | 3:20:09 (2) | 3:20:13 | ||
3. | Pauliina Hermunen | Vantaan käräjäoikeus | 12:00:00 | 50:09 (3) | 1:40:20 (3) | 2:31:41 (3) | 3:24:03 (3) | 3:24:47 | ||
4. | Tiina Grön | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 51:22 (5) | 1:43:02 (5) | 2:35:03 (4) | 3:27:49 (4) | 3:28:09 | ||
5. | Mervi Ketola | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 51:45 (6) | 1:43:01 (4) | 2:35:15 (5) | 3:28:43 (5) | 3:28:59 | ||
6. | Elina Kotamäki | - | 12:00:00 | 51:14 (4) | 1:43:02 (5) | 2:37:27 (6) | 3:35:13 (6) | 3:35:25 | ||
7. | Katja Perälä | 12:00:00 | 52:08 (7) | 1:44:39 (7) | 2:39:03 (7) | 3:35:19 (7) | 3:35:38 | |||
8. | Katri Jalava | Friskis&Svettis | 12:00:00 | 55:46 (10) | 1:50:05 (10) | 2:43:38 (8) | 3:38:36 (8) | 3:39:09 | ||
9. | Anne Rasku | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 54:37 (9) | 1:49:40 (9) | 2:45:19 (9) | 3:41:42 (9) | 3:41:48 | ||
10. | Satu Vuorela | Varalan Maraton klubi | 12:00:00 | 56:36 (12) | 1:51:26 (11) | 2:46:59 (10) | 3:41:57 (10) | 3:42:33 | ||
11. | Katja Hagman | Esbo Mf | 12:00:00 | 58:24 (14) | 1:55:20 (14) | 2:51:00 (12) | 3:43:43 (11) | 3:44:20 | ||
12. | Jaana Korhonen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:00:32 (25) | 1:57:28 (20) | 2:54:18 (13) | 3:47:53 (12) | 3:48:37 | ||
13. | Pia Ravald | ORC | 12:00:00 | 58:45 (17) | 1:56:53 (16) | 2:55:43 (15) | 3:55:50 (13) | 3:56:10 | ||
14. | Jaana Viren | - | 12:00:00 | 56:17 (11) | 1:55:10 (13) | 2:55:03 (14) | 3:57:21 (16) | 3:57:36 | ||
15. | Anu Silvasti | X-Tri Lahti | 12:00:00 | 59:08 (20) | 1:57:13 (19) | 2:56:01 (17) | 3:57:12 (14) | 3:57:38 | ||
16. | Mia Koskinen | HRC | 12:00:00 | 58:56 (19) | 1:56:43 (15) | 2:55:43 (15) | 3:57:37 (17) | 3:57:55 | ||
17. | Armi Sutinen | - | 12:00:00 | 59:29 (21) | 1:57:04 (18) | 2:57:36 (19) | 3:57:18 (15) | 3:58:02 | ||
18. | Hanna Sirkiä | Naantali | 12:00:00 | 1:01:07 (27) | 2:00:31 (24) | 2:59:31 (21) | 3:59:42 (18) | 4:00:26 | ||
19. | Sirpa Partinen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 1:00:51 (26) | 2:00:56 (28) | 3:01:35 (23) | 4:00:59 (19) | 4:01:37 | ||
20. | Pia Ketola | - | 12:00:00 | 52:50 (8) | 1:48:54 (8) | 2:48:10 (11) | 4:01:36 (20) | 4:01:44 | ||
21. | Armi Kallunki-Pekkola | Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 59:53 (22) | 1:59:38 (22) | 3:00:39 (22) | 4:02:30 (21) | 4:03:03 | ||
22. | Taina Tervonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 57:12 (13) | 1:55:07 (12) | 2:56:53 (18) | 4:02:55 (22) | 4:03:29 | ||
23. | Minnastina Tulonen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 58:41 (16) | 1:56:59 (17) | 2:58:30 (20) | 4:03:57 (23) | 4:04:39 | ||
24. | Minna Hänninen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:00:11 (24) | 2:00:34 (26) | 3:02:36 (25) | 4:06:04 (24) | 4:06:21 | ||
25. | Hannele Mäkinen | Alhaisten rantamökit | 12:00:00 | 1:00:01 (23) | 2:00:42 (27) | 3:05:34 (28) | 4:09:41 (25) | 4:10:13 | ||
26. | Paula Lummila | Lammin Porkkana & Jänis | 12:00:00 | 1:04:15 (34) | 2:07:03 (33) | 3:09:26 (31) | 4:10:38 (26) | 4:11:34 | ||
27. | Sirpa Tamminen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | 58:27 (15) | 1:58:38 (21) | 3:02:24 (24) | 4:11:28 (27) | 4:12:00 | ||
28. | Hanna Vauhkonen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 1:03:26 (31) | 2:06:03 (32) | 3:09:25 (30) | 4:12:50 (28) | 4:13:25 | ||
29. | Anu Sorsa | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 58:45 (17) | 1:59:47 (23) | 3:05:06 (27) | 4:13:16 (29) | 4:13:43 | ||
30. | Aija Loponen-Pollari | KaFa | 12:00:00 | 1:02:00 (29) | 2:00:31 (24) | 3:03:26 (26) | 4:14:32 (30) | 4:15:17 | ||
31. | Mervi Savo | Espoon Tapiot Maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:01:59 (28) | 2:02:40 (29) | 3:07:16 (29) | 4:15:45 (31) | 4:16:17 | ||
32. | Pauliina Rajaniemi | Hollola | 12:00:00 | 1:09:03 (39) | 2:14:22 (36) | 3:17:31 (35) | 4:17:05 (32) | 4:18:02 | ||
33. | Sari Pulkkinen | Puistolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:27 (32) | 2:05:25 (30) | 3:10:50 (32) | 4:17:30 (33) | 4:18:04 | ||
34. | Marja Savonmäki | Hattula | 12:00:00 | 1:02:28 (30) | 2:05:38 (31) | 3:11:25 (33) | 4:20:28 (34) | 4:21:12 | ||
35. | Terhi Herrala | Varalan Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:09 (33) | 2:07:15 (34) | 3:14:49 (34) | 4:23:52 (35) | 4:24:43 | ||
36. | Mari Kyyrä | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:07:47 (35) | 2:13:25 (35) | 3:19:23 (36) | 4:25:17 (36) | 4:26:09 | ||
37. | Marja Mäkelä | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:33 (38) | 2:18:14 (38) | 3:29:04 (38) | 4:41:46 (37) | 4:42:21 | ||
38. | Virpi Backlund | Korson Kengurut | 12:00:00 | 1:08:30 (37) | 2:16:49 (37) | 3:28:16 (37) | 4:43:47 (38) | 4:44:27 | ||
39. | Tiina Forssell | - | 12:00:00 | 1:08:05 (36) | 2:18:26 (39) | 3:31:59 (39) | 4:47:35 (39) | 4:48:01 | ||
40. | Mari Kristiina Tervonen | - | 12:00:00 | 1:12:42 (40) | 2:26:26 (40) | 3:41:38 (40) | 4:57:12 (40) | 4:58:00 | ||
Ingela Lindroos | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Minna Nurvo | Team Tynnyrikylä | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Sari Sormunen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Kaarina Purhonen | - | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Elizabeth Järveläinen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Johanna Hämäläinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Sonja Haaksluoto | - | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Heli Hirvonen | Korson Kengurut | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Anu Honkanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Merja Venäläinen | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Anu-Maaria Tuominen | Helsinki Roller Derby | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Johanna Järvinen | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Arja Kasanen | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Kaisa Kuoppala | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Marja Lehtipuu | - | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Riitta Moksén-Turunen | Kafa | 12:00:00 | ej startad |