Starttid | 3,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timo Helin | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:32 | |
2. | Jarmo Munck | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:55 | |
3. | Jussi T Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:36 | |
4. | Ari Kotiharju | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:54 | |
5. | Kimmo Kakko | Iisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:53 | |
6. | Markku Nieminen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:56 | |
7. | Taisto Jylhä | Lohtajan Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:03 | |
8. | Pekka Linnainmaa | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:18 | |
9. | Olli Koski | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:37 | |
10. | Vesa Kemppainen | Iisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:38 | |
11. | Jouni Vidqvist | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:57 | |
12. | Seppo Konttajärvi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:44 | |
13. | Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:47 | |
14. | Jukka Oksanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:57 | |
15. | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:52 | |
16. | Pasi Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:59 | |
16. | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:59 | |
18. | Jouni Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:12 | |
19. | Olli Savikko | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:46 | |
20. | Markku Elonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:56 | |
21. | Pekka Jokinen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:34 | |
22. | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:08 | |
23. | Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:32 | |
24. | Aki Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:43 | |
25. | Vesa Takaoja | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:49 | |
26. | Harri Virkkala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:01 | |
27. | Pekka Torvinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:04 | |
28. | Mika Rautio | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:27 | |
29. | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:50 | |
30. | Pasi Hyyryläinen | Metsän Pojat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:10 | |
31. | Jukka Iitti | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:25 | |
32. | Markku Ijas | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:02 | |
33. | Aimo Myllymäki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:42 | |
34. | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:54 | |
35. | Petri Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:23 | |
36. | Markku Rehberger | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:10 | |
37. | Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:42 | |
38. | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:25 | |
39. | Veli Pyhtilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:16 | |
40. | Jari Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:11 | |
41. | Pasi Lyyluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:08 | |
42. | Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:41 | |
43. | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:23 | |
44. | Antti Härkönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:41 | |
45. | Juha Kuusivaara | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:30 | |
Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Heikki Grekelä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Reijo Bister | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Pekka Sorjonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Juha Koskinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Eero Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||
Kari Tyynelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Timo Alatalo | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Pasi Ylä-Oijala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Seppo Koskinen | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Jari Lehtosaari | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |