1 | 923 | Rose-Marie Etholen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:18 | ||
933 | Rauni Muikku | Navi | FIN | 20:18 | |||
3 | 927 | Salme Åsten | OK Raseborg | FIN | 20:28 | +10 | |
4 | 925 | Eila Seppälä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 20:46 | +28 | |
5 | 920 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:44 | +1:26 | |
6 | 909 | Kaarina Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:07 | +1:49 | |
7 | 926 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 22:10 | +1:52 | |
8 | 900 | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 22:42 | +2:24 | |
9 | 924 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:06 | +2:48 | |
10 | 898 | Tuula Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 23:19 | +3:01 | |
11 | 908 | Anneli Vilppola | Iisu | FIN | 23:23 | +3:05 | |
12 | 904 | Tuula Kemppi | MS Parma | FIN | 23:46 | +3:28 | |
13 | 919 | Helena Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:55 | +3:37 | |
14 | 897 | Liisa Särkkä | Navi | FIN | 24:22 | +4:04 | |
15 | 916 | Tytti Torp | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:26 | +4:08 | |
16 | 899 | Seija Piiparinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 24:31 | +4:13 | |
17 | 914 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:56 | +4:38 | |
18 | 929 | Raija Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 25:00 | +4:42 | |
19 | 888 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 25:03 | +4:45 | |
20 | 911 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 25:05 | +4:47 | |
21 | 915 | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 25:25 | +5:07 | |
22 | 918 | Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:49 | +5:31 | |
23 | 930 | Eila Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 26:03 | +5:45 | |
24 | 907 | Ulla Talvitie | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 26:04 | +5:46 | |
25 | 896 | Marketta Kaaranen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 27:06 | +6:48 | |
26 | 910 | Raija Ryytty | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 27:11 | +6:53 | |
27 | 895 | Ritva Mikkonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:58 | +8:40 | |
28 | 886 | Tuula Varis | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 29:15 | +8:57 | |
29 | 913 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 29:45 | +9:27 | |
30 | 894 | Hillevi Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:07 | +9:49 | |
31 | 905 | Anni Helppolainen | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | 30:12 | +9:54 | |
32 | 928 | Raili Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 30:15 | +9:57 | |
33 | 890 | Marianne Wikblom | IF Minken | FIN | 30:40 | +10:22 | |
34 | 921 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 30:56 | +10:38 | |
35 | 917 | Tuula Ohramaa | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 32:59 | +12:41 | |
36 | 893 | Tuuli Kastemaa | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 33:56 | +13:38 | |
37 | 892 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 34:51 | +14:33 | |
38 | 902 | Anja Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 36:09 | +15:51 | |
39 | 891 | Alli Maja | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 36:14 | +15:56 | |
40 | 912 | Seija Hurskainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 36:35 | +16:17 | |
41 | 901 | Leena Valjakka | Navi | FIN | 37:18 | +17:00 | |
42 | 931 | Juulia Salmela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:35 | +19:17 | |
43 | 889 | Aune Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 39:46 | +19:28 | |
44 | 884 | Liisa Niemelä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 41:04 | +20:46 | |
45 | 903 | Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 47:30 | +27:12 | |
46 | 885 | Helena Koivunen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 50:33 | +30:15 | |
47 | 887 | Ulla Lindsten | Lynx | FIN | 52:54 | +32:36 | |
48 | 906 | Anneli Aarniosalo | Navi | FIN | 1:17:38 | +57:20 | |
932 | Kati Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
922 | Paula Ketola | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | bröt |