Starttid | 1,0 km |
2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Edvin Kuokkanen | TuS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:14 | ||
2. | Justus Vuori | TuS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:02 | ||
3. | Mikko Ahola | KangSK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:07 | ||
4. | Sergey Chervotkin | RUS | RUS | 12:00:00 | 24:14 | ||
5. | Konsta Piironen | MSParma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:42 | ||
6. | Eric Lönnström | Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:34 | ||
7. | Topias Niemi | HS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:01 | ||
8. | Joose Nurmela | KoS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:15 | ||
9. | Mikko Poutanen | KoS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:26 | ||
10. | Elias Lehikoinen | EsSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:13 | ||
11. | Daniel Koivisto | KyS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:34 | ||
12. | Iiro Seppä | TuS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:06 | ||
13. | Juuso Kaihtela | RaLu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:30 | ||
14. | Aleksi Hellman | MSParma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:33 | ||
15. | Jeremias Joutsensaari | KangSK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:38 | ||
16. | Aleks Hiidenhovi | LHR | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:00 | ||
17. | Atte Mattila | KyRa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:56 | ||
18. | Antti Paasi | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:10 | ||
19. | Arttu Ylönen | HyRa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:38 | ||
20. | Lauri Heinaro | EsSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:47 | ||
21. | Ville Kinnala | TuS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:54 | ||
22. | Aaro Angerpuro | HS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:08 | ||
23. | Rasmus Ekström | MSParma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:19 | ||
24. | Fredrik Kamppinen | SV | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:48 | ||
25. | Juha Lilja | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:23 | ||
26. | Nikita Fadeev | RUS | RUS | 12:00:00 | 36:34 | ||
27. | Miska Saarnijoki | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:36 | ||
28. | Atte Reunanen | TP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:52 | ||
29. | Niilo Melkas | SV | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:55 | ||
30. | Niklas Rontu | AngA | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:27 | ||
31. | Fedor Rusanov | RUS | RUS | 12:00:00 | 37:30 | ||
32. | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:00 | ||
33. | Joonas Ojanen | HyRa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:13 | ||
34. | Juho Pousi | VeVe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:25 | ||
35. | Matte Kontola | LapVi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:41 | ||
36. | Algot Silvennoinen | Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:02 | ||
36. | Peetu Rantala | KoS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:02 | ||
38. | Arttu Korpela | LoJa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:41 | ||
39. | Santtu Kanerva | SuSe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:10 | ||
40. | Topi Saarinen | KeU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:15 | ||
41. | Lauri Hollo | EsSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:27 | ||
42. | Jaakko Vilpakka | LapVi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:16 | ||
43. | Eevert Kohonen | RaLu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:45 | ||
44. | Sakari Munck | EsSu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:46 | ||
45. | Konsta Mäkelä | KyRa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:38 | ||
Akseli Saarinen | RR | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Pyry Seppälä | RR | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Veeti Otsamo | HS | FIN | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Eemi Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad |