1 | Sari Hautala | Lahden Ahkera | 12:15:00 |   1 | |
2 | Airi Järvinen | Hollola | 12:15:00 |   2 | |
3 | Tuula Vilén | Lapinjärvi | 12:15:00 |   3 | |
4 | Pirjo Piironen | Tuusulan Voimaveikot | 12:15:00 |   4 | |
5 | Emmi Kontinen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 12:15:00 |   5 | |
6 | Satu Hutri | PawPaw | 12:15:00 |   6 | |
7 | Katja Marttinen | Porvoo | 12:15:00 |   7 | |
8 | Tuula Karttunen | Turun Valpas | 12:15:00 |   8 | |
9 | Katja Hirvonmäki | Lappeenranta | 12:15:00 |   9 | |
10 | Henna-Susette Loisa | Espoo | 12:15:00 |   10 | |
11 | Essi Lindén | Elimäen Vauhti | 12:15:00 |   11 | |
12 | Maiju Helander | Helsinki | 12:15:00 |   12 | |
13 | Johanna Rantala | Hamina | 12:15:00 |   13 | |
14 | Erja Rajala | Hyvinkää | 12:15:00 |   14 | |
15 | Maija Lehtinen | Porvoo | 12:15:00 |   15 | |
16 | Darling Rönnberg | Siuntio | 12:15:00 |   16 | |
17 | Vessu Sakkara | Elimäen Vauhti | 12:15:00 |   17 | |
18 | Saana Rutila | Artjärven Ahjo | 12:15:00 |   18 | |
19 | Tiina Wangel | Lahti | 12:15:00 |   19 | |
20 | Taija Jokinen | Porvoo | 12:15:00 |   20 | |
21 | Elina Felin | Myrskylän Myrsky | 12:15:00 |   21 | |
22 | Leila Nykänen | Porvoo | 12:15:00 |   22 | |
23 | Julia Seppä | Hämeenlinna | 12:15:00 |   23 | |
24 | Annika Mertanen | Karhulan Urheilijat | 12:15:00 |   24 | |
25 | Johanna Mertanen | Karhulan Urheilijat | 12:15:00 |   25 | |
26 | Ulla Mertanen | Kotka | 12:15:00 |   26 | |
27 | Aija Nikkilä | Mäntsälä | 12:15:00 |   27 | |
28 | Heli Leander | Orimattila | 12:15:00 |   28 | |
29 | Riikka Porvali | Järvenpää | 12:15:00 |   29 | |
30 | Noora Kuikka | Pukkilan Vesa | 12:15:00 |   30 | |
31 | Marja Töytäri | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:15:00 |   31 | |
32 | Sini Pennanen | Vantaa | 12:15:00 |   32 | |
33 | Anna Vuorimaa | TV reippaat | 12:15:00 |   33 | |
34 | Hanna Puolakoski | Espoon Elukat | 12:15:00 |   34 | |
35 | Mire Seppälä | Lapinjärvi | 12:15:00 |   35 | |
36 | Sofia Loviisa | Loviisa | 12:15:00 |   36 | |
37 | Nina Hilden-Silvennoinen | US Tähti | 12:15:00 |   37 | |
38 | Eeva Nurminen | Equestrian Balance Ry Orimattil | 12:15:00 |   38 | |
39 | Sisko Koskela | Asku/Askola | 12:15:00 |   39 | |
40 | Helena Päivikkö-Helminen | Viihdekuoro Essut | 12:15:00 |   40 | |
41 | Anni Korhonen | VirtU | 12:15:00 |   41 | |
42 | Mona-Liisa Lukkarinen | Porvoo | 12:15:00 |   42 | |
43 | Maaret Turunen | Nurmijärvi | 12:15:00 |   43 | |
44 | Eeva Hyttinen | Viihdekuoro Essut | 12:15:00 |   44 | |
45 | Heidi Norrgård | Porvoo | 12:15:00 |   45 | |
46 | Outi Viitaniemi | 12:15:00 |   46 | ||
47 | Sanna Ikävalko | Pukkilan Vesa | 12:15:00 |   47 | |
48 | Sari Juuti | KU-58 | 12:15:00 |   48 | |
49 | Tiina Salmi | Helsinki | 12:15:00 |   49 | |
50 | Maija Saarinen | Lempäälän Kisa | 12:15:00 |   50 | |
51 | Anna Rinta-Rahko | Pukkilan Puristus | 12:15:00 |   51 | |
52 | Sari Hännikäinen | Loviisa | 12:15:00 |   52 | |
53 | Sofia Lindstedt | 12:15:00 |   53 | ||
54 | Kristiina Hämäläinen | Lahti | 12:15:00 |   54 | |
55 | Sandra Riihola | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:15:00 |   55 | |
56 | Maria Takki | Kouvola | 12:15:00 |   56 | |
57 | Päivi Joentausta | Nastolan Naseva | 12:15:00 |   57 | |
58 | Ritva-Liisa Viren | Myrskylä | 12:15:00 |   58 | |
59 | Jatta-Juulia Hanski | Karhulan Urheilijat | 12:15:00 |   59 | |
60 | Eija Vartiainen | Vantaa | 12:15:00 |   60 | |
61 | Oona Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:15:00 |   61 | |
62 | Barbara Radaelli-Muuronen | Helsinki | 12:15:00 |   62 | |
63 | Emma Hyyppä | Lahden Ahkera | 12:15:00 |   63 | |
64 | Enni Pyykönen | Kellokoski | 12:15:00 |   64 | |
65 | Emma Högström | Myrskylän Myrsky | 12:15:00 |   65 | |
66 | Leena Halttunen | Hartola | 12:15:00 |   66 | |
67 | Pia Käpynen | Tuusula | 12:15:00 |   67 | |
68 | Anni Lappalainen | Orimattila | 12:15:00 |   68 | |
69 | Pirjo Salo | Järvenkiertäjät | 12:15:00 |   69 | |
70 | Kristiina Pappila | Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat | 12:15:00 |   70 | |
71 | Heini Räihä | Lapinjärven Lukko | 12:15:00 |   71 |