ERROR: column "kisan_nimi" does not exist
1 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | 2:50:42 | Ojanaho Olli | 18:27 | |
2 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +14 | Valtonen Luukas | 20:02 | |
3 | FIN | Kangasala SK (15) | +1:05 | Kannus Kristian | 19:01 | |
4 | FIN | Koovee (4) | +4:45 | Annila Henri | 26:23 | |
5 | FIN | Delta (5) | +5:32 | Loukkalahti Otto | 19:53 | |
6 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +5:36 | Niemi Aleksi | 19:38 | |
7 | FIN | Rastivarsat (16) | +7:21 | Leirimaa Tatu | 22:22 | |
8 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +9:15 | Pietikäinen Sauli | 23:46 | |
9 | FIN | OK Orient (24) | +9:20 | Hasu Simo | 23:48 | |
10 | FIN | MS Parma (12) | +11:30 | Talvinen Arto | 21:15 | |
11 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +13:32 | Viholainen Eeli | 17:59 | |
12 | FIN | Navi (11) | +13:33 | Ahola Topias | 19:17 | |
13 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +13:37 | Kuukka Elias | 19:33 | |
14 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +16:21 | Nummela Arttu | 25:38 | |
15 | FIN | Lynx (35) | +16:22 | Sarparanta Niklas | 22:25 | |
16 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +17:42 | Parkkinen Ville | 22:14 | |
17 | SWE | OK Ravinen (80) | +17:57 | Granqvist Emil | 22:32 | |
18 | RUS | Nord West Y (6) | +18:55 | Polyakov Dmitriy | 20:52 | |
19 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +19:37 | Gustavsson Anton | 25:38 | |
20 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +19:50 | Pettersson Joel | 25:49 | |
21 | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +21:08 | Buymov Mikhail | 24:39 | |
22 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +24:18 | Saleva Eero | 21:19 | |
23 | FIN | Rastikarhut (57) | +26:14 | Seppänen Kari-Pekka | 24:39 | |
24 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +26:43 | Björnman Robert | 30:01 | |
25 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +26:46 | Takanen Lari | 22:18 | |
26 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +26:47 | Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 21:15 | |
27 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (13) | +27:14 | Similä Henri | 20:27 | |
28 | FIN | OK77 (125) | +27:23 | Salervo Mikko | 22:43 | |
29 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (37) | +28:16 | Aaltonen Antti | 28:32 | |
30 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +28:50 | Kangas Veli | 23:24 | |
31 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +28:57 | Kirmula Miika | 20:49 | |
32 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (20) | +31:42 | Pernu Lari | 23:35 | |
33 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +32:12 | Meriläinen Ari | 24:34 | |
34 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +32:35 | Hirvonen Lassi | 31:17 | |
35 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +32:36 | Ternola Teemu | 22:45 | |
36 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +32:37 | Senttula Tuukka | 21:26 | |
37 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +32:55 | Ollikka Jani | 28:26 | |
38 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +33:07 | Rantala Paavo | 23:20 | |
39 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +34:30 | Leino Akseli | 23:31 | |
40 | FIN | Hiisirasti (44) | +35:25 | Juhala Riku | 27:52 | |
41 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +35:38 | Huhtinen Olli | 20:01 | |
42 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +35:42 | Vilen Christoffer | 23:56 | |
43 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +37:45 | Kerkola Riku | 26:30 | |
44 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +37:51 | Ylipulli Eero | 28:18 | |
45 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +37:59 | Kattelus Tuomas | 26:56 | |
46 | FIN | Koovee 2 (62) | +38:10 | Arvola Markus | 27:05 | |
47 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +38:57 | Rissanen Lari-Antti | 21:52 | |
48 | SWE | Snättringe SK (85) | +39:21 | Hector David | 22:14 | |
49 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +39:56 | Stigsmark David | 29:40 | |
50 | NOR | Heming Orientering (86) | +40:59 | Treekrem Lars | 31:24 | |
51 | FIN | Delta 2 (30) | +43:06 | Loukkalahti Vilho | 23:27 | |
52 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +45:02 | pantsar jere | 26:41 | |
53 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +45:04 | Niemi Mikael | 24:48 | |
54 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +45:25 | Lintula Väinö | 32:17 | |
55 | FIN | OK Botnia (70) | +45:44 | Åman Jonathan | 23:43 | |
56 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +45:46 | Julkunen Aaro | 27:11 | |
57 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +46:23 | Rajala Matti | 36:23 | |
58 | FIN | Isot Hipot (89) | +46:57 | von Schoultz Roald | 24:06 | |
59 | SWE | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +47:27 | Rantanen Linus | 28:36 | |
60 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +47:42 | Huukko Kasper | 27:30 | |
61 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +48:12 | Härkönen Aleksi | 27:32 | |
62 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +48:55 | Tupitsa Juuso | 20:53 | |
62 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +48:55 | Huotari Lauri | 20:54 | |
64 | FIN | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +49:03 | Lahti Lasse-Pekka | 21:44 | |
65 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +51:04 | Laine Eemeli | 30:17 | |
66 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +54:14 | Kuoppamäki Juho | 35:16 | |
67 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +55:08 | Juva Joni | 28:18 | |
68 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +55:09 | Pasanen Sampo | 34:03 | |
68 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +55:09 | Alanko Valtteri | 26:22 | |
70 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +57:29 | Lindroth Joona | 29:10 | |
71 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +57:31 | Viberg Pauli | 22:53 | |
72 | FIN | Navi 2 (21) | +58:17 | Lipsanen Jeremias | 25:54 | |
73 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +58:22 | Hakulinen Niko | 25:32 | |
74 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +59:23 | Pietari Marko | 30:58 | |
75 | FIN | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +59:25 | Harald Joakim | 29:29 | |
76 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (110) | +1:01:04 | Hanhijärvi Petrus | 27:12 | |
77 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +1:01:16 | Niinimäki Rasmus | 34:41 | |
78 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +1:01:17 | Mäkelä Atte | 25:40 | |
79 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +1:01:21 | Silvennoinen Santeri | 21:38 | |
80 | FIN | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +1:01:22 | Hulkkonen Mikko | 33:29 | |
81 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +1:01:25 | Kylmälä Markus-Mikko | 31:47 | |
82 | FIN | Lynx 2 (88) | +1:01:27 | Hyvärinen Otso | 30:22 | |
83 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +1:01:57 | Kallio Antti | 33:20 | |
84 | FIN | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +1:07:30 | Lyytikäinen Osku | 27:05 | |
85 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +1:08:49 | Lerssi Henri | 37:25 | |
86 | FIN | Pargas IF (129) | +1:11:12 | Aren Conny | 34:31 | |
87 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (48) | +1:12:00 | Korsimo Erno | 31:13 | |
88 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +1:13:24 | Saarela Joni | 31:10 | |
89 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +1:14:14 | Saari Aki | 24:55 | |
90 | FIN | Navi 3 (72) | +1:14:40 | Salomaa Antti-Ville | 24:26 | |
91 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +1:16:01 | Roininen Lauri | 24:26 | |
92 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +1:16:10 | Jokela Emmi | 26:38 | |
93 | FIN | OK Raseborg (65) | +1:17:24 | Stenström Joni | 40:00 | |
94 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +1:20:08 | Pöyhönen Petja | 25:56 | |
95 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +1:21:55 | Anttila Toni | 26:27 | |
96 | SWE | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +1:21:57 | Rinnbäck Jonas | 25:39 | |
97 | FIN | Koovee 3 (112) | +1:22:20 | Taubert Tuomas | 28:36 | |
98 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +1:24:10 | Haapakoski Heikki | 25:44 | |
99 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +1:25:09 | Männistö Jalmari | 39:29 | |
100 | FIN | OK77 2 (156) | +1:28:07 | Lindholm Oscar | 33:50 | |
101 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +1:28:57 | Holmberg Eetu | 28:48 | |
102 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (116) | +1:29:46 | Salo Niklas | 30:39 | |
103 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +1:29:50 | Häkkinen Kalle | 29:50 | |
104 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:30:55 | Kiviluoma Rasmus | 39:17 | |
105 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +1:31:19 | Nissinen Niko | 22:02 | |
106 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +1:34:35 | Viljanen Niko | 31:17 | |
107 | FIN | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +1:34:44 | Vesamäki Sami | 47:36 | |
108 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +1:35:15 | Koivu Ilkka | 26:49 | |
109 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +1:36:03 | Linjama Aapo | 36:44 | |
110 | FIN | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +1:36:08 | Sainio Tuomas | 33:10 | |
111 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +1:39:20 | Laurila Sami | 27:16 | |
112 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +1:40:42 | Mäkelä Mikael | 32:22 | |
113 | FIN | Delta 3 (84) | +1:41:45 | Raussi Vesa | 26:40 | |
114 | FIN | IF Minken (127) | +1:42:21 | Valter Granlund | 35:34 | |
115 | FIN | Koovee 4 (135) | +1:42:22 | Valkama Arttu | 35:41 | |
116 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +1:42:24 | Vallittu Valtteri | 27:07 | |
117 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +1:44:54 | Holmgren Benjamin | 27:01 | |
118 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +1:45:09 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | 22:54 | |
119 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:45:44 | Raula Mikko | 37:25 | |
120 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +1:46:12 | Lahtinen Atte | 23:46 | |
121 | FIN | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +1:46:33 | Vertanen Jonas | 27:05 | |
122 | FIN | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:47:55 | Nokka Atte | 27:18 | |
123 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:48:55 | Saari Juho | 26:37 | |
124 | FIN | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +1:48:58 | Hakala Joakim | 25:48 | |
125 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +1:49:07 | Kaksonen Tero | 26:32 | |
126 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:49:31 | Loukkaanhuhta Jukka | 26:33 | |
127 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +1:56:59 | Sinisalo Laura | 32:57 | |
128 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +2:01:45 | Välimaa Kristiina | 38:23 | |
129 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +2:07:08 | Malinen Olli | 28:57 | |
130 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +2:07:50 | Jutila Jaakko | 41:58 | |
131 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +2:13:33 | Puolakanaho Sakari | 27:19 | |
132 | FIN | Navi Y 4 (130) | +2:18:10 | Virjula Santtu | 26:58 | |
133 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +2:23:12 | Korpela Antti | 40:26 | |
134 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +2:32:38 | Hyytiäinen Henry | 26:49 | |
135 | FIN | Lynx 3 (157) | +2:33:34 | Ahokas Aarne | 40:14 | |
136 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +2:35:41 | Calleberg Erik | 32:59 | |
137 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +2:37:37 | Larmala Niko | 27:20 | |
138 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +2:39:47 | Laasonen Sonja | 40:36 | |
139 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +2:46:15 | Jaatinen Milja | 41:25 | |
140 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +2:49:01 | Härkönen Tommi | 24:43 | |
141 | FIN | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +3:12:34 | Johansson Viljo | 27:02 | |
142 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +4:04:03 | Simola Paavo | 41:17 |